NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A2593
Grant BluettAOM21A2296
Ian MeyerSHM21A2280
Jock DavisBFM35A2193
Shannon JonesAOW21A2058
Steven TodkillNCM21A2058
Shane TrotterNCM35A2057
Joshua BlatchfordNCM-18A1659
Alex MasseyNCM-18A1610
Felicity BrownCCW21A1610
Kasimir GregoryNTM-18A1555
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1551
Rob BennettGSM-18A1551
Michael BurtonBFM45A1548
Ian JonesURM40A1548
Matt WestwoodKOM21AS1548
Huon WilsonGOM-18A1548
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1548
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1542
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1539
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1529
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1470
Barbara HillGOW40A1470
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1470
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1443
Alice MooreKOW-20A1432
Peter CharltonNCM45A1430
Bjorn MellaNCM45A1427
Colin BaileyNCM45A1427
David GreenIKM21AS1420
Tony HillGOM40A1420
Linda SestaURW40A1420
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1420
Norbert EhmsNCM21AS1420
Matt HackettWHM21AS1420
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1420
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1420
Mark ShinglerBFM45A1416
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1416
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1415
Boahdan GregoryNTM-20A1415
Tamara OrrNCW-20A1392
Steve FlickBNM60A1392
Tim TewNCM45A1392
Lewis BerkholzNCM-16A1391
Eleanor RossNCW-18A1391
David MessengerNCM35AS1391
Richard LauderBFM35AS1391
Geoff PeelNCM50A1391
Nick DentCCM55A1391
Dave LottyURM60A1391
Anna HyslopPOEOD Red1391
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1391
Don BarkerNTM55A1391
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1391
Jim LeeNCM60A1391
Russell RigbyNCM55A1391
Alexa TroedsonBFW40A1391
Tony WelbourneNCM40A1391
Ross BarrGOM60A1391
Stephan WagnerSHM35AS1388
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1388
Anna HyslopPOW35A1388
Sue GarrPOW45A1388
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1381
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1381
Jim MerchantGOM60A1379
Jim ForbesGOM55A1379
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-18A1379
Graeme TaplinNCEOD Red1379
Ron JunghansGOM65A1379
Colin PriceCCM55A1379
Margaret JonesURW40A1379
Alex OrrNCM-16A1379
David McKennaURM35AS1379
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1379
Joanna ParrBFW45A1379
Miles EllisBFM35A1375
Graham FowlerNCM65A1374
Dick OgilvieURM65A1374
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1374
Tony GarrPOM50A1374
Alex DaveyWRM50A1369
Lisa LampeURW45A1369
Peter LangranNTM60A1360
Peter RussellSOM55A1360
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1359
Bob GilbertNCM65A1355
Ted MulherinWHM65A1354
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-14A1353
Keith JayIKM55A1353
Steven RobertsNCM50A1353
Russell TymGSM55A1353
Sam HoweNCW Open B1352
Louis WelbourneNCM-14A1352
Shane JenkinsNCM Open B1352
Robyn PallasCCW50A1352
Hilary WoodCCW50A1339
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1338
Mark BrindleyGOM Open B1338
Mick KavurNCM Open B1338
Aidan DawsonGOM-14A1338
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1337
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55A1337
Mike HanrattyGOM Open B1337
Peter OrrNCM45AS1331
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1331
Dale WallaceWPM Open B1331
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1331
Peter BerkholzNCM50A1331
Judith HayTFW60A1331
Adrian PlaskittNCM40A1331
Lewis VincentNCEOD Orange1331
Kerrie MitchellWPW Open B1331
Lawrence JonesURM-14A1331
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1331
John HodsdonSHM70A1331
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1331
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1329
Karen HaganWPW45AS1324
Cathy JonesNCW Open B1324
Val HodsdonSHW60A1321
Anna BoothBSW60A1321
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-16A1319
Judy AllisonRRW60A1319
Samantha MellaNCW Open B1319
Sean HaganWPM45AS1318
Sally DevenishWPW Open B1318
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1317
Barbara JunghansGOEOD Orange1317
Bridget BennettGSW-16A1309
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1309
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1309
Allan WrightNCEOD Red1309
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1306
Chris AnnettsGOM-14A1306
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1306
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1305
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1305
Angela MurrayURW60A1305
Barry HanlonWHM70A1305
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1305
Jane McKennaURW21AS1305
Sheena RobertsonNCW Open B1303
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1302
Ian ChristopherWHM Open B1302
Lyn MalmgronSHW60A1291
Janet MorrisWHW70A1291
Barbara MartinPOW55A1291
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1291
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1291
Erica SmithNTW45AS1291
Maria OrrNCW35AS1291
Dayle GreenIKW35AS1291
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1289
Sue ThomsonGOW65A1282
Osric Van AggeleBNM45AS1276
Merran WarltersBOW65A1276
Bethany ThompsonBSW21A1274
Neville FathersSHM70A1270
Mary Jane MahonyURW60A1267
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1249
Neil SchaferGOM75A1249
Don BajenoffSHM75A1243
Brent GregoryNTM50A1240
Beverley JohnsonGOW70A1232
Kerrin DavisBFW-14A1229
Keith CaldwellSHM60A1229
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1218
Christa SchaferGOW65A1218
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1193