NSW Long Distance Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Rob WalterRRM21A2595
Eric MorrisBNM21A2595
Paul LigginsYVM21A2595
Blair TrewinYVM21A2593
Steven TodkillNCM21A2510
Dave MeyerSHM21A2296
Joshua BlatchfordNCM-18A2296
Jo AllisonRRW21A2296
Mark DarvodelskyURM45A2266
Andy SimpsonBFM40A2233
Simon GeorgeBFM45A2144
Roger BourneBFM45A2144
Ian ProsserAOM45A2140
Glenn BurgessNCM45A2127
Belinda LawfordAOW21A2104
Hugh MooreRRM60A1659
Murray ScownAOM21AS1659
Robert VincentNCM50A1651
Robert McDonaldAOM-18A1610
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1570
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1561
Liz AbbottPOW50A1551
Paul MarshBFM35AS1551
Nicholas WilmottURM50A1551
Steve FlickBNM60A1548
Geoff TodkillNCM45A1548
Robert AllisonRRM60A1548
Linda SestaURW40A1548
Alex DaveyWRM50A1548
Ian DempseyNCM50A1548
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1542
Dave LottyURM60A1542
Robert PrestonNCM55A1539
Ari PiiroinenBSM45A1537
Alex MasseyNCM-16A1537
Robert BradleyWHM35AS1520
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1520
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1520
James LithgowGOM50A1493
David McKennaURM45AS1471
Darryl ErbacherPOM65A1471
John OliverWRM55A1470
Rob BennettGSM-16A1470
Nick DentCCM55A1470
Ross BarrGOM60A1470
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1470
Christine BrownEVW45A1470
Kirsten WehnerWEW40A1470
Bert ElsonALM55A1444
Peter CharltonNCM45A1432
Michael BurtonBFM45A1431
Matthias BoosURM35AS1430
Stephan WagnerSHM35AS1430
Ian CameronGOM55A1420
Bruce BowenPOM55A1420
Geoff PeelNCM50A1420
Peter ShepherdIKM55A1420
Wayne PepperBNM35AS1420
Lynn DabbsWHW50A1420
Kasimir GregoryNTM-16A1420
Heather McDonaldAOW-20A1420
Ron JunghansGOM65A1420
Jenny BourneEUW45A1420
Bill JonesRRM55A1416
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1416
Carol OsborneBFW45A1416
Alexa TroedsonBFW35A1415
Jim MerchantGOM60A1396
Joanna ParrBFW45A1396
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1396
Barry FieldIKM60A1391
Robyn PallasCCW55A1391
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1391
David HoggPOM65A1391
John ScownAOM50A1391
Steve DunlopWHM45AS1391
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1391
Mark FreemanBFM40A1391
Garry StewartSHM45AS1391
Emily PrudhoeCCW-20A1388
Tim CoxGOM65A1381
Colin PriceCCM55A1381
Tony HillGOM40A1381
Alan SargeantBSM45AS1379
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1379
Colin BaileyNCM45A1379
Carol HardingBSW45A1379
Barry PearceWHM65A1379
Tony GarrPOM50A1379
Ted MulherinWHM65A1379
Ron PallasURM45AS1375
Ross StewartBSM45A1374
John SuttonRRM65A1374
Basil BaldwinTTM65A1369
Russell RigbyNCM55A1361
David JenkinsBSM50A1361
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1361
Val HodsdonSHW60A1361
John RussellSHM45AS1359
Kerryne JonesRRW55A1355
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1353
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1353
Norm JohnstonRRM65A1353
John HodsdonSHM65A1353
Helen WayRRW40A1352
David GreenIKM40A1338
Mike IsbellGOM70A1332
Pauli PiiroinenBSM70A1332
Barbara HillGOW40A1332
Debbie ByersBFW50A1332
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1331
John SuominenWEM65A1331
Julie MannIKW45AS1331
Judith HayTFW55A1331
Zuzu BurfordURM45AS1331
Robert MouattRRM65A1329
Robert SpryBNM45AS1324
Margaret WilmottURW50A1324
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1324
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1319
Jane McKennaURW35AS1318
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1318
Hilary WoodCCW50A1317
Judy AllisonRRW60A1309
Ann ScownAOW55A1306
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1306
Peter MeyerSHM55AS1305
Karen BlatchfordNCW40A1305
Pat MiethkePOW50A1305
Jan HardyALW55A1304
Angela MurrayURW60A1302
Barbara MartinPOW45AS1293
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1291
Vanessa FreemanBFW35AS1291
Mike WellerGOM45AS1291
Susan KurrleGOW55A1289
Andy GrahamGOM35AS1283
Peter OrrNCM45AS1283
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1282
Hermann WehnerWEM75A1282
Neil SchaferGOM75A1282
Brianne StewartSHW-16A1282
Su Lin WellerGOW35AS1260
Lyn MalmgronSHW55A1260
Richard CarterGSM45AS1252
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1249
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1246
Janet TarrYVW65A1245
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1245
Greg SmithGSM45AS1241
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1236
Dayle GreenIKW35AS1230
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1229
Margaret CraigGOW65A1220
Janet MorrisWHW70A1220
Christa SchaferGOW65A1219
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1158