2023 NSW State League #13

Runner Club Class Points
Angus SheddenSHM45A1280
Richard MorrisBNM50A1278
Cooper HorleyGOM17+A1272
Greg BarbourBFM45A1270
Melissa ThomasBNW21A1262
Justin StaffordNCM40A1262
Nick StanleyGOM17+A1257
Arpad KocsikGOM50A1247
Eszter KocsikGOW17+A1246
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOW35A1244
Seth SweeneyWHM20A1242
Erika EnderbyNCW17+A1238
Jennifer EnderbyNCW55A1228
Barbara HillGOW55A1224
Mark ShinglerBFM60A1224
Lachlan CoadyWHM15/16A1219
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20A1218
Ant NolanURM50A1212
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1209
Shane DoyleURM55A1189
Tony HillGOM55A1189
Damien EnderbyNCM45A1187
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21A1182
Martina CraigNCW50A1181
Ross MorrisonGOM50A1168
Ryan ArmstrongBNM45A1162
Peter AnnettsGOM55A1154
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1149
Peter McConaghyGOM50A1144
Belinda KinneallyWHW40A1130
Maggie MackayURW15/16A1126
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW45A1122
Nicole ThomasRRW40A1116
Geoff TodkillNCM65A1110
Jo ParrBFW60A1107
Ian JessupGOM55AS1105
Jamie KennedyGOM55A1103
Rory SheddenSHM13/14A1094
Marguerite O'RourkeBFW45A1092
Garry StewartSOM55AS1087
Jim MackayURM60A1085
Monika LeeGOW Open B1083
Anthony SaundersWHM45AS1082
Wayne PepperBNM50A1080
Melissa JosephGOW50A1070
Miles EllisBFM50A1068
Matilda SaundersWHW15/16A1068
Colin PriceCCM70A1065
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1064
Stephan WagnerSHM55AS1063
Paula ShinglerBFW60A1060
Ruth SheddenSHW45A1058
Greg P NewtonNCM45AS1058
Vanessa FreemanBFW55A1058
Ian FroudeIKM65A1051
Shane JenkinsNCM45AS1049
Andy PovahBNEOD Mod1042
Savanna SweeneyWHW15/16A1041
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS1038
Matthew SlaterGSM13/14A1033
Tania KennedyGOW55A1033
Bronwyn StaffordNCW35AS1029
Maria OrrNCW55AS1028
Stephanie DunHOW15/16A1019
Sandra StewartSOW55AS1019
Margaret PeelNCW55A1015
Peter OrrNCM55AS1008
Ori GudesURM Open B1005
Anna DowlingWRTW45AS1003
Frank AlvaroSHM65A986
Caroline JenkinsNCW45AS986
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS972
Sue FroudeIKW55AS967
Dan RedfernGOM65A961
Bob MorganBNM60A961
Wendy McConaghyGOW45AS959
Karen LanganWHW55A948
Abigail McGheeBNW17+A943
Melissa AnnettsGOW21A942
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A933
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS927
Stephanie NichollsGOW55AS926
Thomas OlbrichWHM Open B926
Brian TsangBNM15+B911
Thomas SpencerWHM15+B895
Naomi ScoullerNCW35AS895
Chelsea OlbrichWHW15+B895
Sharon LambertBNW55A824
Heidi MillissBNEOD Mod789
Rochelle CoxGOEOD Mod780
Alexandra SlaterGSW9/10A775
Jamie ThomsonBNM45AS771
Miriam MeischkeSOW45A758
Logan SeamanWRM9/10A712
Jacinta BraidwoodWHW15+B700
Emily EalesGOW12B674
Jessica DunHOW13/14A656
Lucy JenkinsNCW9/10A638
Elliott McQuillanWHM9/10A632
Maxwell PovahBNM9/10A614
Anna SmartGOEOD Very Easy606
Levi CoadyWHM9/10A589
Alyse NewtonNCM/W10N567
Koen StaffordNCM/W10N533
Hayley JenkinsNCW9/10A515
Martin CroninSHM Open B467
Sophie EalesGOW9/10A440
Kelly SimmondsWHW Junior B408
Ryan PattisonBNM/W10N391
Hannah StaffordNCM/W10N378
Emersen TredouxSOW9/10A254
Mathilde HarveyRRM/W10N51