ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Fadden Pines

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1315
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1309
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1284
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1273
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1272
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1257
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1255
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMstr1255
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1253
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1252
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1238
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1217
Matty MaundrellBSMod1: MJunr1215
Ken MansellBSMod1: MMstr1213
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1212
Joshua MansellBSMod1: MJunr1211
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1207
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1204
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1203
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1198
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1198
Oliver BishopPOMod1: MJunr1196
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1196
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1185
Sanda HalpinPOMod1: WJunr1185
David PentonBSMod1: MMstr1184
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1179
Kim LiesingerBSMod1: MMstr1160
Max WalterRRMod1: MJunr1160
Andrew BishopPOMod1: MMstr1159
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1156
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1149
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1149
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1142
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod1: WJunr1141
Emily WalterRRMod1: WMstr1137
Vicky MansellBSMod1: WMstr1131
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1126
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1109
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1104
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1098
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1097
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1094
Alex MaksimovRRMod2: MJunr1093
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1092
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1092
Jenny BourneEUMod1: WMstr1088
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1082
Patrick MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr1078
Vickie SayeAOMod2: WMstr1076
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1076
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1075
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1060
Helen SheridanBSMod2: WMstr1041
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr1039
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1033
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1021
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr1008
Hannah VardyRRMod2: WJunr1002
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr999
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr994
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr993
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr988
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr983
Alan SargeantBSMod2: MMstr956
Cam McLarenBSMod2: MMstr944
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr930
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr927
Emma PentonBSMod2: WMstr925
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen914
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr914
Angus BishopPOEasy: MJunr910
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr907
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr905
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr904
Lawrie BrownPOMod1: MMstr904
John SpoonerPOMod1: MMstr904
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr904
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr903
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr900
Tessa RadajewskiPOEasy: WJunr900
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr889
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr888
Ann ScownAOMod2: WMstr888
Jane SayeAOMod2: WMstr875
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr874
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr860
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr843
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr842
Ann SuttonRRMod2: WMstr838
Barbara MartinPOEasy: WMstr824
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr818
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr796
John SuttonRRMod2: MMstr796
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr701
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr686