ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1312
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1300
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1294
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1268
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1261
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1244
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1244
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1244
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1214
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1214
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1207
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1207
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1195
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1185
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1171
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1165
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1160
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1156
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1147
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1143
Natalie SmithPOMod1: WMstr1143
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1141
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1140
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1129
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1123
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1117
Kathie DentRRMod2: WMstr1098
Ross WilkinsonBSMod2: MJunr1093
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1086
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1083
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1082
John Shelton AgarAOMod2: MMstr1082
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1079
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1078
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1071
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1071
Jenny BourneEUMod2: WMstr1067
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1067
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1067
Aoife RotheryBFMod2: WJunr1066
Anthony SlatyerPOMod1: MMstr1065
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1061
Chris StocksBSMod1: WMstr1059
Leanne WilkinsonBSMod1: WMstr1059
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1057
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1054
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1053
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1046
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1045
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1045
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1041
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WOpen1024
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1021
Carys ConnickBSMod2: WOpen1020
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1012
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr995
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr994
Hugh JorgensenRRMod2: MMstr992
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr988
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr979
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr979
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr974
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr968
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr965
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr957
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr954
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr946
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr939
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr909
Patrick MaundrellBSEasy: MJunr902
Max JohnsonBSEasy: MJunr902
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr889
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr883
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr882
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr882
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr882
Helen SheridanBSEasy: WMstr878
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr874
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr871
Harrison CollinsWEEasy: MJunr863
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr861
Layla DentRREasy: WJunr849
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr825
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr819
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr818
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr786
Sally VardyRRMod2: WMstr784
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr775
Julian WilliamsonBSEasy: MJunr775
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr753
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr751
Maureen DenmeadBSEasy: WMstr739
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr712
Jarrah BourneAOEasy: MJunr676
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr644
Connor DentRREasy: MJunr604
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr589
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr526
Caitlyn ManitiPOEasy: WJunr432
Michael McAuliffePOMod2: MMstr430
Alicia ManitiPOEasy: WJunr421
Joshua ManitiPOEasy: MJunr421