2022 NSW State League #1 NSW Sprint Championships 2022

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 21A1372
Sam WoolfordBBMen 20A1326
Duncan CurrieGOMen 21A1297
Oskar MellaNCMen 20A1296
Cooper HorleyGOMen 18A1290
James McQuillanWHMen 40A1276
Alex MasseyNCMen 21A1271
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 20A1258
Damien EnderbyNCMen 45A1248
Angus SheddenSHMen 45A1246
Emily SorensenTTWomen 21A1229
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 20A1226
Nick StanleyGOMen 16A1223
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 18A1221
Michael Ridley-SmithGOMen 55A1214
Andrew SlatteryRRMen 35A1207
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 21A1197
Mark ShinglerBFMen 60A1193
Barbara HillGOWomen 55A1191
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1191
Warwick DavisTKMen 65A1185
Simon GeorgeBFMen 60A1178
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1177
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 50A1176
Lee CoadyWHMen 40A1176
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1174
David BrayGOMen 55A1168
Tony HillGOMen 55A1168
David GreenIKMen 55A1165
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 35A1165
Glenn BurgessNCMen 60A1163
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1163
Steven RobertsNCMen 55A1162
Colin CurrieGOMen 60A1159
Jamie KennedyGOMen 55A1154
Will KayWHMen 16A1153
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1143
Steve FlickBNMen 75A1142
Maggie MackayURWomen 16A1135
Marguerite O'RourkeBFWomen 45A1133
Geoff TodkillNCMen 65A1130
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 45A1128
Emmanuelle ConvertWHWomen 45A1127
Virpi KomulainenLOWomen 40A1127
Warwick SelbyGOMen 70A1125
Samantha HoweNCWomen 40A1124
Jim MackayURMen 60A1122
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 60A1122
Larry WeissGOMen 65A1122
Gordon WilsonBNMen 70A1111
Ross BarrGOMen 75A1110
Adrian PlaskittNCMen 55A1108
Matt BellHOMen 40A1096
Russell BlatchfordNCMen 60A1096
Karin HefftnerGOWomen 45A1091
Julian LedgerBNMen 65A1089
Tania KennedyGOWomen 55A1087
Riley GraingerGOMen 20A1086
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1059
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1057
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen 40A1046
Stephen DunlopWHMen 70A1034
Jo ParrBFWomen 60A1034
Melissa RobertsonCCWomen 40A1032
Alex KennedyGOMen 21A1031
Jenny FriendHOWomen 40A1029
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 55A1025
Karen LanganWHWomen 50A1023
Amanda MackieBFWomen 55A1022
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 50A1019
Abigail McGheeBNWomen 16A1019
Ian DempseyNCMen 65A1003
Terry BluettBNMen 75A1001
Ian MillerWHMen 75A999
David BowermanCCMen 70A998
Peter ShepherdIKMen 70A973
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen 50A962
Jim MerchantGOMen 75A949
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A942
Ron PallasURMen 70A939
Jenny CooperBBWomen 50A925
Robert SprySOMen 70A924
Ken JacobsonGOMen 75A884
Amy TingRRWomen 35A884
Deborah DicksonCCWomen 60A753
Dayle GreenIKWomen 55A621