2022 NSW State League #1 NSW Sprint Championships 2022

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 21A1383
Sam WoolfordBBMen 20A1334
Duncan CurrieGOMen 21A1303
Oskar MellaNCMen 20A1302
Cooper HorleyGOMen 18A1294
James McQuillanWHMen 40A1279
Alex MasseyNCMen 21A1274
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 20A1260
Damien EnderbyNCMen 45A1246
Angus SheddenSHMen 45A1245
Emily SorensenTTWomen 21A1225
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 20A1221
Nick StanleyGOMen 16A1218
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 18A1216
Michael Ridley-SmithGOMen 55A1207
Andrew SlatteryRRMen 35A1198
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 21A1187
Mark ShinglerBFMen 60A1184
Barbara HillGOWomen 55A1182
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1182
Warwick DavisTKMen 65A1177
Simon GeorgeBFMen 60A1171
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1170
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 50A1169
Lee CoadyWHMen 40A1169
Michael WarltersURMen 55A1167
Tony HillGOMen 55A1160
David BrayGOMen 55A1159
David GreenIKMen 55A1156
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 35A1156
Glenn BurgessNCMen 60A1154
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1154
Steven RobertsNCMen 55A1153
Colin CurrieGOMen 60A1151
Jamie KennedyGOMen 55A1146
Will KayWHMen 16A1145
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1133
Steve FlickBNMen 75A1132
Maggie MackayURWomen 16A1125
Marguerite O'RourkeBFWomen 45A1123
Geoff TodkillNCMen 65A1120
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 45A1117
Emmanuelle ConvertWHWomen 45A1116
Virpi KomulainenLOWomen 40A1116
Warwick SelbyGOMen 70A1114
Samantha HoweNCWomen 40A1113
Larry WeissGOMen 65A1109
Jim MackayURMen 60A1108
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 60A1108
Gordon WilsonBNMen 70A1094
Ross BarrGOMen 75A1092
Adrian PlaskittNCMen 55A1090
Matt BellHOMen 40A1079
Russell BlatchfordNCMen 60A1079
Karin HefftnerGOWomen 45A1073
Julian LedgerBNMen 65A1071
Tania KennedyGOWomen 55A1069
Riley GraingerGOMen 20A1067
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1040
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1038
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen 40A1026
Stephen DunlopWHMen 70A1013
Jo ParrBFWomen 60A1013
Melissa RobertsonCCWomen 40A1011
Alex KennedyGOMen 21A1010
Jenny FriendHOWomen 40A1008
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 55A1003
Karen LanganWHWomen 50A1000
Amanda MackieBFWomen 55A999
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 50A996
Abigail McGheeBNWomen 16A996
Ian DempseyNCMen 65A979
Terry BluettBNMen 75A977
Ian MillerWHMen 75A975
David BowermanCCMen 70A974
Peter ShepherdIKMen 70A947
Stephanie NichollsGOWomen 50A932
Jim MerchantGOMen 75A917
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A909
Ron PallasURMen 70A904
Jenny CooperBBWomen 50A888
Robert SprySOMen 70A887
Ken JacobsonGOMen 75A846
Amy TingRRWomen 35A846
Deborah DicksonCCWomen 60A701
Dayle GreenIKWomen 55A558