ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1344
Patrick MillerBSMod1: MOpen1327
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1282
Mark GregsonRRMod1: MMstr1276
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1273
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1232
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1230
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1228
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1221
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1221
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1217
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1214
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMstr1208
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1205
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1198
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1196
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1184
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1176
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1170
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1169
Cath ChalmersBFMod1: WMstr1155
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1148
Owen RadajewskiPOMod2: MJunr1138
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1137
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1130
Carys ConnickBSMod1: WOpen1128
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1123
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1121
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1117
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1109
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1105
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1105
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr1098
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1096
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1095
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1093
Aoife RotheryBFMod2: WJunr1084
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1084
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1083
Alison InglisBSMod2: WMstr1079
S├ęBastien BouGJMod1: MJunr1077
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1073
Melissa ClarkePOMod2: WMstr1071
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1064
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1061
Angus McKeeBSMod2: MJunr1058
Josh RobardsBSMod1: MJunr1057
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1044
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1038
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1025
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr1020
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1016
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1011
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod2: MJunr1008
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr1007
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1007
Nicholas LawranceGJMod2: MJunr1004
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr1002
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1000
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr999
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr995
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr986
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr985
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr983
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr979
Davin FifieldRRMod2: MMstr967
Amber WalterBSMod2: WJunr961
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr954
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr954
Christian PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen951
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr951
Melanie ChristieURMod1: WMstr943
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr941
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr937
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr935
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr933
Carol HardingBSEasy: WMstr930
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr920
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr919
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr912
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr911
Alexander TailbyBSMod2: MJunr904
Charlie FeldPOEasy: MJunr902
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr901
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr901
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr897
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr896
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr894
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr877
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr876
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr871
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr869
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr855
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr849
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr849
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr845
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr832
Christopher McKeeBSMod2: MMstr827
Thomas FisherPOEasy: MJunr826
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr824
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr823
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMstr815
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr812
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen809
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen797
Cara DallistonGSMod2: WJunr797
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr783
Max BradleyPOMod2: MJunr782
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr778
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr774
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr771
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr752
Robyn D'AscenzoBSMod2: WMstr738
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr725
Michael D'AscenzoBSMod2: MMstr711
Thomas UberoiBSEasy: MJunr699
Heidi WalterBSEasy: WOpen692
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr680
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr668
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr667
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr637
Elizabeth AndersenBSEasy: WJunr564
Jakob BuykxAOEasy: MJunr529
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr481
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr420
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr395