ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1363
Patrick MillerBSMod1: MOpen1347
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1299
Mark GregsonRRMod1: MMstr1293
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1289
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1249
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1247
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1245
Kathie DentRRMod1: WMstr1238
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1238
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1232
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1230
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMstr1224
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1221
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1214
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1212
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1198
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1191
Natalie MillerBSMod1: WJunr1186
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1185
Cath ChalmersBFMod1: WMstr1172
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1165
Owen RadajewskiPOMod2: MJunr1157
Andrew CheffersWEMod1: MMstr1156
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1150
Carys ConnickBSMod1: WOpen1147
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1142
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1140
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1137
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1131
Greg WilsonBSMod1: MMstr1127
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1127
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr1121
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1116
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1115
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1113
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1104
Aoife RotheryBFMod2: WJunr1104
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1104
Alison InglisBSMod2: WMstr1101
S├ęBastien BouGJMod1: MJunr1099
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1095
Melissa ClarkePOMod2: WMstr1093
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1084
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1082
Angus McKeeBSMod2: MJunr1080
Josh RobardsBSMod1: MJunr1080
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1070
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1063
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1051
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr1046
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1042
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1038
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod2: MJunr1036
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr1035
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1035
Nicholas LawranceGJMod2: MJunr1033
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr1032
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1030
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1029
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr1025
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1017
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1016
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr1013
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1009
Davin FifieldRRMod2: MMstr997
Amber WalterBSMod2: WJunr991
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr984
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr984
Christian PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen983
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr983
Melanie ChristieURMod1: WMstr975
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr973
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr968
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr966
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr964
Carol HardingBSEasy: WMstr962
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr953
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr952
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr947
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr946
Alexander TailbyBSMod2: MJunr938
Charlie FeldPOEasy: MJunr935
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr934
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr934
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr930
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr929
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr928
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr912
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr911
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr906
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr905
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr893
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr888
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr888
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr886
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr870
Christopher McKeeBSMod2: MMstr866
Thomas FisherPOEasy: MJunr864
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr862
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr861
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMstr854
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr850
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen847
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen833
Cara DallistonGSMod2: WJunr833
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr819
Max BradleyPOMod2: MJunr818
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr814
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr810
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr807
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr790
Robyn D'AscenzoBSMod2: WMstr776
Pauli PiiroinenBSMod2: MMstr762
Michael D'AscenzoBSMod2: MMstr748
Thomas UberoiBSEasy: MJunr734
Heidi WalterBSEasy: WOpen727
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr717
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr706
Robert MouattRRMod2: MMstr705
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr680
Elizabeth AndersenBSEasy: WJunr605
Jakob BuykxAOEasy: MJunr574
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr524
Ewan FarquharsonRRMod1: MMstr467
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr435