NOL

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1381
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1378
Matthew CraneAOM21E1361
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1359
Matt DoyleAOM21E1341
Martin DentRRM21E1333
Angus HainesOHM21E1330
Aston KeyMFM21E1316
Dante AfnanYAM21E1307
David StocksBSM20E1306
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1305
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1301
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1299
Warren KeyMFM21E1267
Tim HatleyBK2 M1261
Oskar MellaNCM20E1257
Asha SteerDRW21E1253
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1251
Olivia SprodTTW21E1250
Grace CraneAOW21E1249
Jensen KeyMFM20E1247
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1245
Simon RouseDRM21E1242
Dion KeechMF2 M1238
Daniel StottPL2 M1231
Emily SorensenTTW20E1229
Lanita SteerDRW21E1226
John ScownAO2 M1226
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1222
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1221
Mikayla CooperALW20E1218
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1212
David BrownridgeBGM21E1211
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1210
Erika EnderbyNCW18A1207
Bruce PatersonAR2 M1204
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1203
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1202
Bjorn MellaNC2 M1201
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1201
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1201
Cormac McCarthyYV2 M1198
Owen RadajewskiPO2 M1196
Niko StonerALM20E1193
Zoe CarterTJW18A1191
Shane DoyleUR2 M1188
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1188
Mikayla EnderbyNCW18A1185
Milla KeyMFW18A1185
Mark BaxterNE2 M1184
Grant McDonaldAO2 M1179
Roch PrendergastEU2 M1172
Carolyn JacksonBK2 W1172
Brenton GrayUG2 M1171
Will WhittingtonWRTM20E1170
Neil BarrBG2 M1170
David JaffeMF2 M1162
Daniel GrayUGM21E1161
Peter HobbsDRM21E1159
Ryan GrayUGM20E1157
Geoff ArmstrongNE2 M1155
Andrew RowanBKM21E1141
Melissa GangemiYV2 W1141
Sophie TavernaCHW18A1140
Mason ArthurMFM20E1140
Serena DoyleURW20E1137
Moira K├╝FferYV2 W1124
Debbie DaveyWR3 W1120
Bruce BowenPO3 M1120
Nicola DalheimMF3 W1119
Jack MarschallTTM18A1115
Martin SteerDR3 M1114
Don CherryBG2 M1114
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1108
Callum WhiteYVM18A1107
Shayne HillBG3 M1099
Max GrivellTTM18A1099
Charles BrownridgeBG2 M1087
Michael BurtBK3 M1087
Lucy BurleyYAW18A1084
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1080
Chris StocksBS2 W1067
David KnightBK3 M1065
Hania LadaYV3 W1065
Janine SteerDR3 W1064
Andrew LumsdenBF3 M1064
Liz AbbottPO3 W1055
Robert SmithTT3 M1029
Luke PolandBSM21E1022
Stuart McWilliamDR2 M1019
Damian SpencerDR2 M1016
David GeorgeTT2 M1011
Julie FlynnBG2 W1000
Stephen CollinsBK2 M999
Wayne LoveDR2 M968
Peter LadaYV2 M932
Matthew KingBK3 M922
Ruth GoddardYV3 W867
Ewen TempletonBK3 M834
David GoddardYV3 M833
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK3 W828
Louise HallBG3 W790
Blake GordonEU3 M777
Dale Ann GordonEU3 W772