ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRRMen: Open1306
Mark BourneNCMen: Masters1306
Paul de JonghBSMen: Open1296
David StocksBSMen: Junior1277
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1253
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1251
Matthew StocksBSMen: Masters1238
Shannon JonesAOWomen: Masters1233
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1221
Braedy JaugietisGSMen: Junior1197
Fedor IskhakovRRMen: Masters1196
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1190
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen: Masters1180
Michael RadajewskiPOMen: Masters1173
Joseph WilsonBSMen: Junior1172
Ana HercegPOWomen: Masters1164
Phil WalkerPOMen: Masters1164
Jon GlanvillePOMen: Masters1164
Toni BrownBSWomen: Masters1159
John Shelton AgarAOMen: Masters1143
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1129
Chris AndersenBSMen: Masters1124
Justine HobsonBSWomen: Junior1123
Rohan HyslopPOMen: Masters1120
Cathy HoggPOWomen: Masters1106
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1104
Tony GarrPOMen: Masters1092
Stephen GoggsRRMen: Masters1089
Bruce BarnettBSMen: Masters1085
Andrew HobsonBSMen: Masters1084
Mary McDonaldAOWomen: Masters1060
Colin PriceCCMen: Masters1051
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1047
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters1043
Greg WilsonBSMen: Masters1038
Chris StocksBSWomen: Masters1033
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters1031
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters1020
Jenna LinehanRRWomen: Masters1017
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters1016
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters1008
Jennifer WebbAOWomen: Masters1003
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters989
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOWomen: Junior982
Michael BurtRRMen: Masters955
David HoggPOMen: Masters947
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters943
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters932
Mace NeveRRWomen: Masters930
Susan HallissyBSWomen: Masters916
Michelle CochraneNCWomen: Masters913
Martin WehnerWEMen: Masters895
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters887
Barbara MartinPOWomen: Masters883
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters857
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters855
Ann IngwersenPOWomen: Masters836
Pat MiethkePOWomen: Masters834
Alice RadajewskiPOWomen: Junior824
Luca HoggPOWomen: Junior822
Ariadna IskhakovaRRWomen: Junior802
Elizabeth AndersenBSWomen: Junior672
John SuominenWEMen: Masters646
Peter AndersenBSMen: Junior505
Josephine AndersenBSWomen: Masters497