ACT Sprint Series #8: Namadgi School

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRRMen: Open1318
Mark BourneNCMen: Masters1318
Paul de JonghBSMen: Open1308
David StocksBSMen: Junior1289
Ryan StocksBSMen: Junior1264
Owen RadajewskiPOMen: Junior1262
Matthew StocksBSMen: Masters1249
Shannon JonesAOWomen: Masters1243
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Open1232
Braedy JaugietisGSMen: Junior1209
Fedor IskhakovRRMen: Masters1208
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1202
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen: Masters1193
Michael RadajewskiPOMen: Masters1187
Joseph WilsonBSMen: Junior1186
Ana HercegPOWomen: Masters1178
Phil WalkerPOMen: Masters1178
Jon GlanvillePOMen: Masters1178
Toni BrownBSWomen: Masters1172
John Shelton AgarAOMen: Masters1156
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1144
Chris AndersenBSMen: Masters1139
Justine HobsonBSWomen: Junior1138
Rohan HyslopPOMen: Masters1135
Cathy HoggPOWomen: Masters1121
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1118
Tony GarrPOMen: Masters1106
Stephen GoggsRRMen: Masters1103
Bruce BarnettBSMen: Masters1099
Andrew HobsonBSMen: Masters1098
Mary McDonaldAOWomen: Masters1076
Colin PriceCCMen: Masters1066
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1062
Deirdre SharkeyPOWomen: Masters1058
Greg WilsonBSMen: Masters1052
Chris StocksBSWomen: Masters1049
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters1047
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters1037
Jenna LinehanRRWomen: Masters1034
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters1033
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters1025
Jennifer WebbAOWomen: Masters1020
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters1006
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOWomen: Junior999
Michael BurtRRMen: Masters973
David HoggPOMen: Masters966
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters962
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters952
Mace NeveRRWomen: Masters950
Susan HallissyBSWomen: Masters936
Michelle CochraneNCWomen: Masters933
Martin WehnerWEMen: Masters915
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters907
Barbara MartinPOWomen: Masters903
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters878
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters876
Ann IngwersenPOWomen: Masters858
Pat MiethkePOWomen: Masters856
Alice RadajewskiPOWomen: Junior846
Luca HoggPOWomen: Junior844
Ariadna IskhakovaRRWomen: Junior824
Elizabeth AndersenBSWomen: Junior696
John SuominenWEMen: Masters669
Peter AndersenBSMen: Junior531
Josephine AndersenBSWomen: Masters523