ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1292
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1292
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1280
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1263
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1239
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1220
Toby LangBSM16A1216
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1212
David StocksBSM16A1211
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1196
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1194
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Bodie TerrillBSM14A1187
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1186
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
John ScownAOOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1180
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1179
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1175
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1172
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1167
Natalie MillerBSW16A1167
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1165
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1159
Alex DerlackiRRM14A1154
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1150
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1146
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Jordi CanadellBSM16A1136
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1131
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1122
Justine HobsonBSW16A1117
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1114
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1112
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1111
Lachlan HoGJM14A1110
Chris AndersenBSOrange 3: M: Ma1093
Nicholas BrennanGJM16A1083
Josh RobardsBSM14A1083
Michael GuthriePOM16A1083
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1083
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1081
Silke SpeierBSOrange 3: W: Ma1076
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1076
Tom O'BrienGJM16A1064
Harry GibbsGSM16A1062
Lincoln BattBSM16A1057
Alexander CresswellGSM16A1056
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1054
Will MadlGSM16A1042
Zoe TerrillBSW16A1041
Henry GotzingerGJM14A1028
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1028
Robert AllisonRROrange 3: M: Ma1028
Greg TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ma1023
Zack NoyesBSM16A1022
Angus KnowlesGSM16A1016
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma1012
Alex RicksGSM16A1011
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1008
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma990
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma988
Elye DentRROrange 3: M: Ju986
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A982
Connor LineenAOM14A980
Chloe MillerBSW14A972
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma972
Eric WainwrightRROrange 3: M: Ma969
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 3: M: Ma966
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma960
Clare AlderRROrange 3: W: Ju952
Judy AllisonRROrange 3: W: Ma946
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma936
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma934
Liz AbbottPOOrange 3: W: Ma914
Kerryne JonesRROrange 3: W: Ma909
Tommi HaipolaBSM14A900
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma892
Alan ThompsonRROrange 3: M: Ma883
Annette LescinskyBSW14A881
Katherine HinchcliffeBSW16A876
Charlie SeddonPOM14A858
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma847
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju833
Mia WithefordAOW14A822
Lauren CharlesRRW14A809
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J798
John SuominenWEOrange 3: M: Ma791
Gianna GhirardelloBSW14A789
Amy TingRROrange 3: W: Op789
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun785
Nicholas LawranceGJM14A779
Barbara MartinPOOrange 3: W: Ma773
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 3: M: Ma760
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J759
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun748
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 3: M: Ju742
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 3: W: Ma736
Susan HallissyBSOrange 3: W: Ma731
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma730
Callum BennettBSM14A730
Charlotte KoopmansRROrange 3: W: Ju727
Thomas FisherPOM14A711
Pat MiethkePOOrange 3: W: Ma701
Mika MoorPOW12A695
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun692
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 3: W: Ma679
Joshua MansellBSOrange 3: M: Ju653
Jennifer WebbAOGreen: Women: M633
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J632
Amelie BoxallGJGreen: Women: J602
Charlton BishopGJM14A595
Kaelen SorensenGSM16A580
Daniel RossPOOrange 3: M: Ju574
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun550
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun542
Aurelie LeanePOGreen: Women: J487
Kristian MaksanGJOrange 3: M: Ju484
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 3: M: Ju484
Sydney DayalGJGreen: Women: J476
Makhaya HoggPOM14A343
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun296
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J176