ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships

Runner Club Class Points
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1293
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1293
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1288
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1281
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1266
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1241
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1221
Toby LangBSM16A1217
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1214
David StocksBSM16A1213
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1196
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1194
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Bodie TerrillBSM14A1186
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
John ScownAOOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1179
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1176
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1171
Joseph WilsonBSM16A1168
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Natalie MillerBSW16A1163
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1161
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1154
Alex DerlackiRRM14A1150
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1146
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1142
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1135
Jordi CanadellBSM16A1131
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1124
Ellen JohnsonBSW16A1114
Justine HobsonBSW16A1109
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1106
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1104
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Lachlan HoGJM14A1102
Chris AndersenBSOrange 3: M: Ma1086
Michael GuthriePOM16A1075
Nicholas BrennanGJM16A1075
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1074
Josh RobardsBSM14A1074
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Silke SpeierBSOrange 3: W: Ma1066
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1066
Tom O'BrienGJM16A1052
Harry GibbsGRSM16A1050
Lincoln BattBSM16A1043
Alexander CresswellGSM16A1040
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1038
Toby WilsonGOM16A1025
Will MadlGRSM16A1024
Zoe TerrillBSW16A1023
Henry GotzingerGJM14A1011
Robert AllisonRROrange 3: M: Ma1011
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1011
Greg TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ma1005
Zack NoyesBSM16A1004
Angus KnowlesGRSM16A997
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma993
Alex RicksGRSM16A992
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma989
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma970
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma967
Elye DentRROrange 3: M: Ju965
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A961
Connor LineenAOM14A958
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma950
Chloe MillerBSW14A949
Eric WainwrightRROrange 3: M: Ma946
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 3: M: Ma943
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma938
Clare AlderRROrange 3: W: Ju930
Judy AllisonRROrange 3: W: Ma923
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma912
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma909
Liz AbbottPOOrange 3: W: Ma887
Kerryne JonesRROrange 3: W: Ma881
Tommi HaipolaBSM14A872
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma864
Alan ThompsonRROrange 3: M: Ma855
Annette LescinskyBSW14A853
Katherine HinchcliffeBSW16A848
Charlie SeddonPOM14A828
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma817
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju801
Mia WithefordAOW14A790
Lauren CharlesRRW14A778
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J768
John SuominenWEOrange 3: M: Ma761
Gianna GhirardelloBSW14A759
Amy TingRROrange 3: W: Op759
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun753
Nicholas LawranceGJM14A747
Barbara MartinPOOrange 3: W: Ma741
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 3: M: Ma727
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J726
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun712
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 3: M: Ju706
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 3: W: Ma698
Susan HallissyBSOrange 3: W: Ma693
Callum BennettBSM14A692
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma692
Charlotte KoopmansRROrange 3: W: Ju690
Thomas FisherPOM14A674
Pat MiethkePOOrange 3: W: Ma663
Mika MoorPOW12A657
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun654
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 3: W: Ma641
Joshua MansellBSOrange 3: M: Ju616
Jennifer WebbAOGreen: Women: M595
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J593
Amelie BoxallGJGreen: Women: J564
Charlton BishopGJM14A556
Kaelen SorensenGSM16A541
Daniel RossPOOrange 3: M: Ju535
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun509
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun499
Aurelie LeanePOGreen: Women: J440
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 3: M: Ju436
Kristian MaksanGJOrange 3: M: Ju435
Sydney DayalGJGreen: Women: J428
Makhaya HoggPOM14A287
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun237
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J116