ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1298
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1292
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1281
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1279
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1277
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1265
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1261
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1251
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1247
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1: M: Ma1245
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1218
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1201
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1197
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1192
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1190
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1179
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1169
Alexander MatthewsBSOrange 1: Men: 1152
Greg JolleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1151
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1150
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1147
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1136
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1129
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1128
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1125
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1124
Bruce BowenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1116
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1115
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1106
Dean KenneallyRROrange 1: M: Ma1106
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1094
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1086
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1085
Emily WalterRROrange 2: W: Ma1082
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1079
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1076
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1073
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1071
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju1069
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1069
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1060
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1058
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1053
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 2: W: Ma1051
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma1050
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1047
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1037
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1036
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1030
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1025
Gavin KeatingRROrange 1: M: Ma1024
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1024
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1015
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1002
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma997
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma991
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Ma989
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju983
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju978
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma970
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju968
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju947
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma944
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma935
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma924
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma910
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju907
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun904
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma900
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju894
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2: W: Ma885
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma884
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma873
Annette LescinskyBSOrange 2: W: Ju870
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju869
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun863
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma862
Eric WainwrightRROrange 2: M: Ma856
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju841
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma839
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma839
Mia WithefordAOOrange 2: W: Ju830
Gianna GhirardelloBSGreen: Women: J821
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma820
Merv BendleDRGreen: Men: Mas810
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op807
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma791
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma788
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma776
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma773
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J763
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma758
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma758
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J757
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J724
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma720
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju712
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun692
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma687
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun687
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju684
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J670
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M654
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun653
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun648
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma637
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju627
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma627
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma610
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun569
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun554
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J446
Mica WalterRRGreen: Men: Jun440
Eleanor BruceBSGreen: Women: M437
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J382
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J306
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J304
Dev JainGJGreen: Men: Jun291
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun275
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J135
Alejandro MontelibanoGJGreen: Men: Jun96
Kaylee SchneiderGJGreen: Women: J87
Janice BattBSGreen: Women: M51
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas49