ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1293
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1286
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1275
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1273
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1271
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1258
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1254
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1245
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1241
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1: M: Ma1240
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1215
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1199
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1196
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1196
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1190
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1188
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1179
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1172
Alexander MatthewsBSOrange 1: Men: 1156
Greg JolleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1155
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1155
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1154
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1154
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1151
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1143
Rohan HyslopPOOrange 1: M: Ma1140
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1133
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1133
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1130
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1129
Bruce BowenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1122
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma1121
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1112
Dean KenneallyRROrange 1: M: Ma1112
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1090
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1089
Emily WalterRROrange 2: W: Ma1086
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1083
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1081
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1079
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1077
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju1075
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1075
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1068
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1066
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: Men: 1061
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 2: W: Ma1059
Kenji WalterBSOrange 2: M: Ma1058
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1055
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1048
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1047
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1041
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1036
Gavin KeatingRROrange 1: M: Ma1035
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1035
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1026
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1013
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1008
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1002
Phoebe DentCCOrange 2: W: Ma1000
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju993
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju990
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma982
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju981
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju961
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma958
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma948
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma937
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma925
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju922
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun920
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma916
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju911
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2: W: Ma904
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma902
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma892
Annette LescinskyBSOrange 2: W: Ju889
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju888
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun882
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma881
Eric WainwrightRROrange 2: M: Ma875
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju860
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma859
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma859
Mia WithefordAOOrange 2: W: Ju851
Gianna GhirardelloBSGreen: Women: J842
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma841
Merv BendleDRGreen: Men: Mas831
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op828
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma813
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma810
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma797
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma793
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J783
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma778
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma778
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J777
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J747
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma745
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju738
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun719
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma713
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun713
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju710
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J695
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M680
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun679
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun675
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma664
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju655
Johanna BradleyPOOrange 2: W: Ma655
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma637
Peter AndersenBSGreen: Men: Jun596
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun582
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J478
Mica WalterRRGreen: Men: Jun473
Eleanor BruceBSGreen: Women: M471
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J418
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J342
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J340
Dev JainGJGreen: Men: Jun328
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun313
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J180
Alejandro MontelibanoGJGreen: Men: Jun143
Kaylee SchneiderGJGreen: Women: J135
Janice BattBSGreen: Women: M98
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas96