ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1271
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1270
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1262
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1260
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1260
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1: M: Ma1247
Roy ProsserBSOrange 1: M: Ju1233
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1229
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1223
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1212
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1209
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1206
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1197
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1193
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1183
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1178
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1174
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1153
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1153
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1150
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1146
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1143
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1142
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1142
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1124
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1118
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Mark GregsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1109
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1106
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1101
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1093
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1090
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1090
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1086
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1080
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1077
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1067
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1066
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1062
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1060
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1053
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1051
Joshua MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1046
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1045
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1045
Harry GibbsGSOrange 1: M: Ju1045
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1037
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1037
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1036
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1034
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1034
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju1030
James BradleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1029
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1029
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1022
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1016
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1012
Wayne GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1009
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1006
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju997
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju995
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju993
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma992
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma990
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma980
Teah KneippGSOrange 2: M: Ju980
Ryan TurnerGSOrange 1: M: Ju974
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma968
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma960
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma948
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2: W: Ma941
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju937
Annette LescinskyBSOrange 2: W: Ju937
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma934
Chloe MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju919
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju918
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma918
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma918
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma908
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju905
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma901
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma901
Daniel RossPOOrange 1: M: Ju900
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju899
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1: M: Ma888
Kenji WalterBSGreen: Men: Ope887
Robert AllisonRROrange 1: M: Ma884
Maurice PattenRROrange 1: M: Ma884
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju868
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju863
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma861
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju859
Jane BarnettBSOrange 1: W: Ma858
Robert MageeGSOrange 1: M: Ju857
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma854
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun854
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma853
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J848
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma843
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju840
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma830
Callum BennettBSOrange 1: M: Ju824
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma808
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op796
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma789
Alan ThompsonRROrange 1: M: Ma785
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun776
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma763
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma755
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju751
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju741
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma718
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma713
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun711
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma700
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma696
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma693
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma687
Mia WithefordAOGreen: Women: J681
Eleanor BruceBSGreen: Women: M678
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun678
Layla GoshtiCHGreen: Women: J662
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J635
Susan HallissyBSOrange 1: W: Ma587
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma577
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju554
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J531
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun525
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun516
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J512
Ellis BirrerGSOrange 2: M: Ju502
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 1: M: Ju501
Dev JainGJGreen: Men: Jun411
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun407
Anastasius EfkarpidisGJGreen: Men: Jun407
Nicholas CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju366
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun357
Sanda HalpinPOGreen: Women: J321
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J307
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas224
Arlan LeanePOGreen: Men: Jun208
Aurelie LeanePOGreen: Women: J208
Hermann WehnerWEGreen: Men: Mas135