ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1286
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1268
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1267
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1259
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1257
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1257
Gareth CandyAOOrange 1: M: Ma1244
Roy ProsserBSOrange 1: M: Ju1230
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1226
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1220
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1209
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1206
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1203
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1194
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1190
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1190
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1180
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1171
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1150
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1147
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1143
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1140
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ju1139
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1139
Will MadlGSOrange 1: M: Ju1118
John AllenGJOrange 1: M: Ju1112
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1112
Mark GregsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1103
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1100
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1094
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1086
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1083
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1083
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1083
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1079
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1073
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1070
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1060
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1059
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1054
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1052
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1043
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju1041
Joshua MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1035
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1034
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1034
Harry GibbsGSOrange 1: M: Ju1034
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1026
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1026
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1025
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1023
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju1023
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju1019
James BradleyPOOrange 1: M: Ma1018
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1018
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1010
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1004
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1000
Wayne GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma997
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju994
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju984
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju982
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju980
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma979
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma977
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma967
Teah KneippGSOrange 2: M: Ju967
Ryan TurnerGSOrange 1: M: Ju961
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma955
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma947
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma935
Kelly CandyAOOrange 2: W: Ma928
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju923
Annette LescinskyBSOrange 2: W: Ju923
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma920
Chloe MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju904
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju903
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma903
Shelley SeddonPOOrange 2: W: Ma903
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma893
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 1: M: Ju890
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma885
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma885
Daniel RossPOOrange 1: M: Ju884
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju883
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1: M: Ma872
Kenji WalterBSGreen: Men: Ope871
Robert AllisonRROrange 1: M: Ma868
Maurice PattenRROrange 1: M: Ma868
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju852
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ju846
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma844
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju842
Jane BarnettBSOrange 1: W: Ma841
Robert MageeGSOrange 1: M: Ju840
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma837
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun837
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma836
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J831
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma826
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju823
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma811
Callum BennettBSOrange 1: M: Ju805
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma789
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op777
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma770
Alan ThompsonRROrange 1: M: Ma766
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun757
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma744
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma736
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju732
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju720
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma697
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma692
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun690
Maureen DenmeadBSOrange 2: W: Ma679
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma674
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma671
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma664
Mia WithefordAOGreen: Women: J658
Eleanor BruceBSGreen: Women: M655
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun655
Layla GoshtiCHGreen: Women: J639
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J612
Susan HallissyBSOrange 1: W: Ma565
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma555
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju532
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J508
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun500
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun490
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J486
Ellis BirrerGSOrange 2: M: Ju476
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 1: M: Ju475
Dev JainGJGreen: Men: Jun386
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun382
Anastasius EfkarpidisGJGreen: Men: Jun382
Nicholas CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju339
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun329
Sanda HalpinPOGreen: Women: J292
Annaliese BennettGJGreen: Women: J279
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas196
Arlan LeanePOGreen: Men: Jun180
Aurelie LeanePOGreen: Women: J180
Hermann WehnerWEGreen: Men: Mas105