ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1313
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1297
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1291
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1270
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1270
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1257
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1251
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1238
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1237
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1204
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1203
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1200
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1198
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1198
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1193
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1177
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1173
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1171
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1164
Mark GregsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1162
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1161
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1152
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1149
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1139
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1130
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1129
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1125
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1122
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1120
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1114
Natalie MillerBSOrange 1: W: Ju1114
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1113
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1112
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1110
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1108
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1089
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1088
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1084
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1080
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 1: W: Ju1075
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1074
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1072
Alex CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ju1058
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1052
Ken MansellBSOrange 2: M: Ma1049
Henry GoltzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju1045
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1045
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1038
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju1028
Tony PowellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1027
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1025
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1022
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju1021
Monika BinderPOOrange 1: W: Ma1021
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1013
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1009
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju1009
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 2: M: Ju1008
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 1: W: Ju1008
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1004
Greg TerrillBSOrange 1: M: Ma1001
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju1001
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju988
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma987
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma982
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma982
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma970
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju967
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju966
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma962
Archie ClearyGSOrange 2: M: Ju961
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 1: M: Ju948
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju937
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 2: M: Ma935
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma933
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma930
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju927
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju913
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju908
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju896
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma896
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma896
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju889
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju882
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma879
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma877
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun862
David JenkinsBSGreen: Men: Mas859
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma854
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma847
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju833
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju833
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma830
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma816
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma815
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun808
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju796
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma773
Chloe MillerBSGreen: Women: J768
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma762
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma753
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju750
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma745
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju740
Miles EssexGJOrange 2: M: Ju726
Samuel StrangeGJGreen: Men: Jun724
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma722
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma721
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju718
Aidan YeatesBSGreen: Men: Jun706
Sally VardyRROrange 2: W: Ma705
Annette LescinskyBSGreen: Women: J696
Campbell AngoveGJOrange 2: M: Ju693
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma693
Ethan JoyceRROrange 2: M: Ju684
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 2: M: Ju683
Angus LongBSGreen: Men: Jun672
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma643
Aidan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ju632
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma618
Rosemarie EdwardsWEOrange 2: W: Ma607
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma604
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J598
Henry LhuedeBSOrange 2: M: Ju575
Ariadna IskhakovaRRGreen: Women: J543
Elizabeth DenneyGGGreen: Women: J494
Rose PascoePOGreen: Women: M456
Lil Bryant-JohnsonBSGreen: Women: M398
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J396
James BradleyPOGreen: Men: Mas396
Daniel RossPOOrange 2: M: Ju394
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju341
Kristian MaksanGJGreen: Men: Jun307
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J234
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun106