Aranda Bushlands

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1321
Andrew BarnettBSOrange 1: Train1315
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1306
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1297
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1295
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1293
Mark GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1285
Toby LangBSOrange 1: Train1279
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: Train1279
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1253
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1251
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: Train1229
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 1: W: Ju1209
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1209
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1204
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1203
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1201
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1201
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1199
David PolandBSOrange 1: Train1194
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1193
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1192
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Train1191
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1190
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1189
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1179
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1167
David StocksBSOrange 2: Train1153
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1149
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1131
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1126
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1117
Annabel ScottRROrange 1: W: Ju1109
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1106
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1103
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1100
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1100
Chris AndersenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1100
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1093
Steve DoyleCHOrange 1: M: Ma1082
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1080
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1074
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1073
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op1072
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1066
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1066
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: Train1060
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1057
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1056
Tony GarrPOOrange 2: M: Ma1056
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1053
Hugh MooreRROrange 2: M: Ma1052
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1052
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1050
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1050
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1050
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1048
Sandy WilkinsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1046
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1044
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1040
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1029
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1027
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1023
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1013
Miles EssexGJOrange 1: M: Ju1012
Roy MeuronenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1012
Rory TullyRROrange 2: M: Ju1012
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1011
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1009
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1005
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1001
Justin WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1000
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma997
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma988
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma988
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju985
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju982
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju978
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma973
Ryan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju973
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma973
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju967
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma959
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma946
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma944
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma933
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma930
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Op908
Jane SayeAOOrange 2: W: Ma893
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma889
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: M: Ma883
John HardingBSOrange 2: M: Ma883
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma879
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma859
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma820
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma816
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma798
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma739
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma730