ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Men: 1272
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1262
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1255
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1240
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1231
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1223
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1222
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1222
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1222
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1218
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1218
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1218
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1212
Ewan BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ju1207
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1201
Shannon JonesAOOrange 2: W: Ma1198
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1194
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1189
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1177
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1173
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1172
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1170
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1169
Morten PedersenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1168
Clare LonerganBSOrange 1: W: Ma1164
Mark JillardBSOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1152
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1146
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1143
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ma1139
Mace NeveRROrange 2: W: Op1134
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1122
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1118
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1113
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 2: W: Ma1101
Michael RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ma1094
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1091
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1091
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1090
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1088
Ivy ProsserBSOrange 2: W: Ju1087
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1079
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1071
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1068
Paul SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ma1067
David JenkinsBSOrange 2: M: Ma1066
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju1063
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 2: M: Ma1060
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1028
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1019
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1014
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1012
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1011
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1006
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju962
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma959
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma942
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma938
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma936
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma935
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma932
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma914
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma876
Rebecca TedeschiRROrange 2: W: Op872
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma860
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju812
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun797
Ethan ColwellRRGreen: Men: Jun771
Connor DentRRGreen: Men: Jun769
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma767
Ross WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun728
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun711
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun692
Callum BennettBSGreen: Men: Jun674
Ben MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun630
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun619
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun607
Damon CzechowiczGJGreen: Women: J550
Benjamin WardGJGreen: Men: Jun539
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun493