ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRRed 1: Men: Mas1324
Stephen MelhuishPORed 1: Men: Jun1293
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1286
Mark GlanvillePORed 1: Men: Jun1274
Matthew StocksBSRed 1: Men: Mas1267
Ryan StocksBSRed 1: Men: Jun1260
Graham FifieldRRRed 1: Men: Ope1257
Tate NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Mas1252
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1248
Tenzing JohnsonBSRed 1: Men: Jun1248
David StocksBSRed 2: Men: Jun1240
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1236
Andrew JohnsonBSRed 1: Men: Mas1228
Zac NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Jun1227
Zoe MelhuishPORed 2: W: Junio1225
Ana HercegPORed 1: W: Maste1219
Gavin KeatingRRRed 1: Men: Mas1219
Stephen StillAORed 1: Men: Mas1218
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1214
Anita ScherrerBSRed 1: W: Maste1209
Kathie DentRRRed 2: W: Maste1203
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma1195
Caitlin YoungBSRed 2: W: Junio1183
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1180
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1171
Peter AntcliffBSRed 1: Men: Mas1163
Martin CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ma1156
Braeden JaugietisGSRed 1: Men: Jun1137
José ZapataCCOrange 2: Men: 1131
Jack CareyGSOrange 1: M: Ju1128
Keith FifieldRRRed 2: Men: Mas1125
Peter DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ma1124
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1123
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1123
Andrew HobsonBSRed 2: Men: Mas1122
Andrew CheffersWERed 2: Men: Mas1118
Ken YoungBSRed 2: Men: Mas1116
Michael BurtRROrange 2: M: Ma1100
Geoff WoodPORed 1: Men: Mas1098
Ryan TurnerGSRed 2: Men: Jun1098
Pia CunninghamBSRed 2: W: Junio1098
Thomas CharlesRROrange 2: M: Ju1095
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1093
Robert PetersAORed 1: Men: Mas1085
Robert DascenzoBSOrange 2: Men: 1079
Eric WainwrightRRRed 1: Men: Mas1077
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1077
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1071
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1067
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1067
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1066
Dennis TrewinBSOrange 2: M: Ma1063
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma1061
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1054
Bram SlagmolenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1053
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1050
Peter BondWAOrange 2: M: Ma1047
John SuominenWERed 2: Men: Mas1031
Diana HallamPOOrange 2: W: Ma1028
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1015
Colleen MockPORed 1: W: Maste1012
Kai DewarGSOrange 1: M: Ju1012
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1003
Shannan ForrestPORed 2: W: Maste995
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma988
Michael DascenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma988
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma971
Kate BondWAOrange 2: W: Ma967
Sophie DaviesBSOrange 2: W: Ma955
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma950
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 2: W: Ju947
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma945
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma944
Linda GregoryPOOrange 2: W: Ma943
Josh KluthPOGreen: Men: Jun941
Connor LineenAOGreen: Men: Jun926
Owen RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Jun925
Aoife RotheryBFGreen: Women: J919
Darcy BuschGJGreen: Men: Jun914
Eoin RotheryBFGreen: Men: Mas913
Mika PaceGJGreen: Women: J901
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun901
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun901
Mia KluthPOGreen: Women: J896
Tamara NeedhamRRGreen: Women: J886
Samuel MichaelisGJGreen: Men: Jun884
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun884
Robyn DascenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma876
Lauren CharlesRRGreen: Women: J871
James BollardRRGreen: Men: Jun838
Isla JofordWEGreen: Women: J834
Nicole McLeanGJOrange 2: W: Ju818
Hamish McLeanGJOrange 2: M: Ju816
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun814
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J814
Rosemary GoggsRROrange 2: W: Ju804
Aidan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ju803
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun770