ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1341
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1319
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1306
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1301
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1301
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1284
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1284
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1271
Katie ReynoldsAOOrange 1: W: Op1270
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1266
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1261
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1256
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1256
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Op1252
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1245
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1244
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1240
Chartlotte WatsonRROrange 1: W: Op1239
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1236
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1233
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1219
Martin WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma1214
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1204
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1189
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1184
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Op1184
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1183
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1171
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1169
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1163
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1160
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1148
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 1: W: Ma1141
Bruce BowenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1137
Jonathon RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ma1134
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1131
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1121
Emily LiBSOrange 2: W: Ju1115
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1115
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1114
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1114
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1113
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1113
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1112
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1105
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1090
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1083
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1069
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1057
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1050
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1050
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1042
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1033
Dylan RicciardellaWROrange 2: M: Ju1030
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1030
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1021
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju1013
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1004
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma1000
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma998
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma995
Alex RicksGRSOrange 2: M: Ju991
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma978
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma977
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma968
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 965
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma959
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma957
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma950
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ma943
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju936
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma912
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma902
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1: W: Ma897
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2: W: Ma884
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma884
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma872
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma848
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 1: M: Ma842
Kai ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ju829
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma824
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma823
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma821
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma773
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma765
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma541