ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1329
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1300
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1290
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1285
Patrick MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1284
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1267
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1267
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1254
Katie ReynoldsAOOrange 1: W: Op1251
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1247
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1238
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1233
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1233
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Op1231
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1224
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1223
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1220
Chartlotte WatsonRROrange 1: W: Op1219
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1215
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1212
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1198
Martin WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma1193
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1183
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1163
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Op1153
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1153
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1151
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1150
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1141
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1140
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1131
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1128
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1116
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 1: W: Ma1107
Bruce BowenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1104
Jonathon RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ma1100
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1095
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1084
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1078
Emily LiBSOrange 2: W: Ju1077
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1076
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1075
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1074
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1074
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1073
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1066
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1047
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1039
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1021
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1009
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1002
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1001
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma988
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma978
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma976
Dylan RicciardellaWROrange 2: M: Ju976
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma966
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju956
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma944
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma939
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma937
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma931
Alex RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ju928
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma912
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma909
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ma899
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 897
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma891
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma889
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma879
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ma871
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju862
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma831
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma820
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1: W: Ma816
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2: W: Ma798
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma798
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma785
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma756
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 1: M: Ma749
Kai ViljakainenBSOrange 1: M: Ju734
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma728
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma727
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma724
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma667
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma657
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma392