ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1427
Ben RattrayOHOrange 1: M: Ma1338
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1317
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1297
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: Train1291
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1289
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1289
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1286
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1270
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1253
Matthew StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ma1245
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1244
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1241
Jacob LindstamPOOrange 1: M: Ma1241
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1235
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1229
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1226
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1225
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Op1223
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1223
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1222
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1220
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 1: W: Ma1219
Katie ReynoldsAOOrange 1: Train1218
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1215
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1199
Kathie DentRROrange 2: W: Ma1198
Matt WestwoodBSOrange 1: Men: 1194
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: Men: 1193
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ju1193
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Stephen GoggsRROrange 1: M: Ma1188
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: Train1179
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1173
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1167
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1162
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 1: W: Op1158
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1154
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1154
José ZapataCCOrange 1: M: Ma1154
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1143
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1142
Greg WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1142
Ben HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1137
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1136
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: Train1136
Andrew HobsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1128
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1127
Paul SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ma1126
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: Train1123
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1116
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1113
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1110
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1109
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1103
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1103
Jonathon RicksGSOrange 2: M: Ma1100
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1099
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ju1099
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1092
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1092
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1092
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1090
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: Train1088
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma1085
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1080
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1065
Edith GrayAOOrange 1: W: Ma1064
Ann IngwersenPOOrange 2: W: Ma1062
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1062
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma1061
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1061
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma1061
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1055
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1053
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma1050
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma1046
Ann BaylisRROrange 2: W: Ma1042
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma1036
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1030
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1030
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1029
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma1021
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1012
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2: M: Ma1011
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma1011
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju1003
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma1001
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma970
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma961
John Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: Train955
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma925
Hermann WehnerWEOrange 2: M: Ma897
Nikolaus ElzPOOrange 2: Men: 845
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: Train822