AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step

Runner Club Class Points
Ed Cory-WrightPPCourse A (Hard 1369
Tony WoolfordBBCourse A (Hard 1354
Andrew BarnettBSCourse A (Hard 1354
Jeremy GenarEVCourse A (Hard 1345
David RawnsleyHBCourse A (Hard 1339
Joseph LynchWNNZCourse A (Hard 1332
Katie ReynoldsAOCourse A (Hard 1305
Carsten JoergensenPPCourse A (Hard 1302
Guy Cory-WrightAKCourse A (Hard 1293
Ian JonesURCourse A (Hard 1289
Liam ThompsonAKCourse A (Hard 1289
Katie Cory-WrightPPCourse B (Hard 1283
Tim HatleyBKCourse A (Hard 1282
Jeff GreenwoodAKCourse A (Hard 1278
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVCourse B (Hard 1278
Matthew CohenALCourse A (Hard 1276
Ian DaviesDRCourse A (Hard 1271
Lee CoadyWHCourse A (Hard 1267
Paul PacqueEVCourse A (Hard 1266
Jenni AdamsPPCourse A (Hard 1260
Ellenna CaudwellCMCourse B (Hard 1259
Alison InglisBSCourse A (Hard 1249
Sebastian BurgessALCourse A (Hard 1248
Stuart LawrieALCourse A (Hard 1246
Tim McIntyreUGCourse A (Hard 1245
Kenneth McLeanEVCourse A (Hard 1245
Ruhi AfnanYACourse A (Hard 1245
Lauren BaadeUGCourse B (Hard 1245
David PolandBSCourse A (Hard 1243
Anna FitzgeraldGSCourse B (Hard 1241
Lachlan HowardENCourse A (Hard 1241
Nick MelhuishPOCourse A (Hard 1240
Kurtis ShukerCMCourse A (Hard 1235
Tenzing JohnsonBSCourse A (Hard 1235
Cathy HoggPOCourse B (Hard 1234
Toni BrownBSCourse B (Hard 1234
Ben CazzolatoTJCourse A (Hard 1234
Martin CrosbyAKCourse A (Hard 1234
Cormac McCarthyYVCourse A (Hard 1234
Julian HayesAKCourse A (Hard 1232
Pat BodgerPPCourse B (Hard 1227
Andrew JohnsonBSCourse A (Hard 1227
Jon GlanvillePOCourse A (Hard 1221
Martin SteerDRCourse B (Hard 1220
Jean Cory-WrightPPCourse B (Hard 1219
Ana HercegPOCourse B (Hard 1218
Bronte GannonRRCourse B (Hard 1218
Michael WoodHVCourse B (Hard 1218
Tegan KnightbridgeNWNZCourse B (Hard 1215
Amelia HorneRKCourse A (Hard 1214
Kaia JoergensenPPCourse B (Hard 1214
Bob HawkinsNTCourse B (Hard 1208
Bert ElsonALCourse B (Hard 1208
David GeorgeTTCourse A (Hard 1201
Peter CollinsBKCourse A (Hard 1200
Robert LewinNCCourse B (Hard 1199
Steve FlickBNCourse B (Hard 1199
Tony HillGOCourse A (Hard 1199
Liam StolbergerNWNZCourse C (Hard 1198
Liz CanningWRTCourse B (Hard 1197
Peter EffeneyUGCourse B (Hard 1197
Warwick DavisTKCourse C (Hard 1197
Ronan LeeHBCourse C (Hard 1195
Kim EnkelaarALCourse C (Hard 1194
Chris BrownEVCourse B (Hard 1193
Lyn StantonAKCourse B (Hard 1193
Mark MurrayRRCourse C (Hard 1192
Sam WoolfordBBCourse C (Hard 1188
Marina ComeskeyWNNZCourse B (Hard 1186
Ian JessupGOCourse B (Hard 1183
Andrew Cumming ThomWECourse C (Hard 1175
Wayne AspinCMCourse C (Hard 1173
Jim MerchantGOCourse C (Hard 1173
Russell CreedTFCourse C (Hard 1173
Kirsten BaadeUGCourse B (Hard 1168
Andrew BrennanRRCourse B (Hard 1166
Philip BurrillBBCourse B (Hard 1164
Andrew MartinWOCourse A (Hard 1163
Margi FreemantleYVCourse C (Hard 1162
Ayrton ShadboltPPCourse C (Hard 1162
Heidi StolbergerNWNZCourse B (Hard 1162
Guy PigerreUGCourse B (Hard 1162
Paul EnkelaarALCourse B (Hard 1158
Meghan DrewAKCourse B (Hard 1158
Jenny HawkinsNTCourse C (Hard 1157
Ewen TempletonBKCourse B (Hard 1152
Jill DaltonHVCourse C (Hard 1152
Jim LeeNCCourse B (Hard 1151
Patrick HayesAKCourse C (Hard 1151
Rosie Zinzan-DickiePPCourse C (Hard 1143
Jim MackayURCourse C (Hard 1143
Daisy YorkPPCourse C (Hard 1142
Phil DuftyBOCourse A (Hard 1139
Andrea SchiwyALCourse C (Hard 1136
Christopher SpriggsUGCourse C (Hard 1125
Merv BendleDRCourse C (Hard 1123
Diana Cossar-BurgessALCourse B (Hard 1118
David AlderRRCourse A (Hard 1118
Emily HayesAKCourse C (Hard 1118
Jan HardyALCourse C (Hard 1118
Penny DuftyBOCourse C (Hard 1116
Robyn PallasCCCourse C (Hard 1115
Genevieve WebbDNCourse A (Hard 1111
Isaac MacdonaldPPCourse C (Hard 1111
John HardingPOCourse C (Hard 1107
Toby CooperEUCourse A (Hard 1107
Martin KozmaBKCourse A (Hard 1106
Susan GeorgeTTCourse A (Hard 1103
Juliana De NooyUGCourse C (Hard 1101
Johanna Tavner-CornerTFCourse C (Hard 1100
Anna Cory-WrightAKCourse D (Easy 1098
Rebecca GreenwoodAKCourse D (Easy 1098
Michael DascenzoBSCourse C (Hard 1098
Hugh FitzgeraldWRTCourse B (Hard 1092
Jenelle TempletonNECourse C (Hard 1087
Jamie WoolfordBBCourse D (Easy 1085
Alex WoolfordBBCourse D (Easy 1082
Tessa BurnsHBCourse D (Easy 1077
Aylwin LimTJCourse B (Hard 1075
Helen OcallaghanBBCourse B (Hard 1072
Kirsty ClaytonDNCourse B (Hard 1071
Barbara DawsonGOCourse D (Easy 1067
Ingrid BaadeUGCourse B (Hard 1065
Matthew GreenwoodAKCourse D (Easy 1064
Amber RiddleHVCourse D (Easy 1064
Josephine ReevesHVCourse D (Easy 1064
Joseph MurrayRRCourse D (Easy 1062
Will EnkelaarALCourse D (Easy 1057
Patricia AspinCMCourse D (Easy 1052
Colin CurrieGOCourse D (Easy 1050
Stephen CollinsBKCourse A (Hard 1050
Robyn DascenzoBSCourse C (Hard 1046
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKCourse C (Hard 1030
Jemima LloydTTCourse D (Easy 1022
Natalie MillerBSCourse D (Easy 1022
Luca Talbot-HoggPOCourse D (Easy 1019
Michael HubbertBKCourse C (Hard 1004
Libby McLeayAKCourse B (Hard 996
Katharine WebbDNCourse B (Hard 994
James LloydTTCourse D (Easy 994
Lachlan CoadyWHCourse D (Easy 988
Jane BarnettBSCourse C (Hard 987
Aleisha NearyCMCourse D (Easy 959
Chris BendleDRCourse D (Easy 889
Makhaya Talbot-HoggPOCourse D (Easy 864
Annabel LloydTTCourse D (Easy 594