Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart

Runner Club Class Points
Shamus MorrisonWNNZM17-201552
Tim RobertsonHVM211542
Ian LawfordEUM211493
Bryan KeelyBGM211471
Brodie NankervisEVM211452
Andrew BarnettBSM211443
Henrik Rindom KnudsenALM211432
Michael BurtonBFM501420
Tobias SvarerALM211420
Su Yan TayUGW501416
Rolf WermelingerBUM211416
Lukas FreiBSM211416
Craig DuftyBOM351416
Cameron De L'IsleNWNZM17-201415
Ed Cory-WrightAKM17-201413
Patrik GunnarssonBFM211391
Richard ParkinALM351391
Dion McKenzieALM351391
Stephen HardingPPM17-201391
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-201391
Jarrah DayALM17-201391
Jonty OramAKM17-201391
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-201391
Ashley NankervisEVM17-201379
Scott SmithPPM17-201379
Ewan BarnettBSM17-201375
Stuart LawrieALM211360
David TayUGM17-201359
Greg BarbourBFM351359
Oisin StronachALM17-201354
Oliver MillRRM17-201354
Jemery DayALM351354
Connor ClearyPPM17-201339
James CrosbyAKM17-201337
John RobertsonHVM501333
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-201326
Sue HancockWRTW501324
James LithgowGOM60+1309
Andrew MackayALM17-201306
Kieran WoodsAKM17-201306
Gordon WilsonBNM60+1302
Vida FoxHBW17-201297
Jake WestALM17-201297
Richard MatthewsLOM60+1293
Tara MelhuishPOW17-201293
Aidan TayUGM17-201291
Steve OramAKM501291
Ross BarrGOM60+1289
Vic SedunaryBKM60+1289
Callum ClearyPPM17-201289
Zoe DowlingWRTW17-201289
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM501285
Paul PrudhoeCCM60+1283
Ana HercegPOW501283
Felicity CrosatoRRW501283
Matthew CohenALM351283
Ian DoddDRM501276
Richard GoonanBGM351274
Alex TarrYVM60+1270
Peter ClearyPPM501270
Greg ChatfieldUGM60+1267
Melanie FullerTTW17-201267
Lyn StantonAKW501266
Ian DaviesDRM351262
Andrew De L'IsleNWNZM501260
Nicola DalheimMFW501259
Ben GoonanBGM351259
Mike MorffewWRTM501248
Robert RapkinsENM60+1248
Russell BlatchfordNCM501245
Sue KeyMFW60+1245
Callum RobertsNCM17-201245
Hannah GoddardEVW17-201245
Graham TeahanRKM60+1241
Dennis MewsBKM60+1241
Peter CusickALM501237
Rob WestBOM60+1236
Mike CalderALM60+1235
Karin HefftnerGOW501234
David ScottAKM60+1232
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW60+1230
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW501229
Martin CrosbyAKM501228
Julia PrudhoeCCW60+1227
Sally WayteALW501227
Jean Cory-WrightAKW501219
Ron JunghansGOM60+1218
Phil DuftyBOM60+1218
Ryan DaviesDRM17-201218
Carol HardingBSW501218
Peter DalwoodDRM60+1214
Rosie RutledgeALW501214
Val HodsdonSOW60+1214
Barbara TassellALW60+1212
Carl DalheimMFM501206
Dwayne SmithAKM501199
Daniel BillmanARM351199
Janet BushALW60+1199
Gary CarrollALM501197
Peter SearleBGM60+1197
Pat MiethkePOW60+1197
Libby MeekingYVW60+1197
Dick OgilvieURM60+1197
Jan HardyALW60+1197
Eric WainwrightRRM60+1195
Gavin ScottHVM60+1191
John MeekingYVM60+1190
John HodsdonSOM60+1185
Lynda RapkinsENW60+1183
Robert SprySOM60+1183
Robyn ChapmanALW60+1183
John HardingBSM60+1183
Helena GriggsALW60+1175
Penny DuftyBOW60+1175
Bill ButlerALM501175
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW501175
Judith HayTFW60+1168
Juliana De NooyUGW501168
Tim LongsonNWNZM501163
Toni FrankBOW60+1156
Pamela KingDRW60+1156
Peter YeatesDRM60+1156
Larry WeissGOM501153
Stephen CollinsBKM501153
Jane CalderALW60+1153
Terry CavanaghALM60+1148
Steven RobertsNCM501143
Peter MeyerSOM60+1139
Margi FreemantleYVW501139
Lucy FlemingCHW17-201138
Wendy AndrewarthaALW60+1137
Per DalheimMFM60+1137
Nicola StevensCHW501128
Luke NicholsEVM17-201125
Richard WornerROM60+1124
Colin CurrieGOM501124
Michael DowlingWRTM501124
Jacinta MackayALW17-201115
Wayne GriggsALM60+1105
Debbie DoddDRW501103
Elaine MurdochGOW501100
Barbara JunghansGOW60+1096
Peter MayNTM501094
Judy DavisALW501092
Karen WoodsAKW501092
Ingrid BaadeUGW501092
Geoff PeelNCM501092
Tony MountALM60+1074
Ilze YeatesDRW60+1072
Ian HoldenNEM60+1066
Maureen OgilvieURW60+1063
Guy PigerreUGM501053
Christine PalmerDRW501051
Pat Van BerkelHVM501047
Kevin MaloneyNEM60+1032
Richard SmithPPM501013
Robert CrosatoRRM501005
Liz ButlerALW501001
Geoff AdamsBKM50955
Sue MountALW60+949
Anne-Maree MackayALW50926