Sydney Sprints 2013 #4 - Pennants Hills Park

Runner Club Class Points
Greg BarbourBFSprint Course.1420
Andrew HillWHSprint Course.1416
Aidan DawsonGOSprint Course.1415
Michael BurtonBFSprint Course.1412
James McQuillanWHSprint Course.1391
Matthew HillGOSprint Course.1391
Lee CoadyWHSprint Course.1379
Peter AnnettsGOSprint Course.1379
Andy SimpsonBFSprint Course.1379
Mark ShinglerBFSprint Course.1375
Eoin RotheryBFSprint Course.1374
Daniel HillGOSprint Course.1374
Lisa GrantGOSprint Course.1359
James LithgowGOSprint Course.1356
Paul MarshBFSprint Course.1354
Tracy MarshBFSprint Course.1353
Darren SlatteryBNSprint Course.1353
Tony HillGOSprint Course.1353
Toby WilsonGOSprint Course.1352
Amanda HolmgrenBFSprint Course.1337
Michael HalmyBNSprint Course.1329
Fedor IskhakovBNSprint Course.1324
Melvyn CoxBNSprint Course.1321
Marina IskhakovaBNSprint Course.1319
Nick DentCCSprint Course.1317
Wayne PepperBNSprint Course.1315
Istvan KerteszGOSprint Course.1309
Ron GarnerURSprint Course.1306
Mark MuellerWHSprint Course.1305
Ross BarrGOSprint Course.1305
Larry WeissGOSprint Course.1305
John AndersonGOSprint Course.1302
Dan RedfernGOSprint Course.1293
Ewan ShinglerBFSprint Course.1291
John BrayanGOSprint Course.1289
Mark RobinsonBNSprint Course.1289
Peter ThomasonBNSprint Course.1289
Andrew LumsdenBFSprint Course.1289
Karin HefftnerGOSprint Course.1288
Ken JacobsonGOSprint Course.1288
Ian McKenzieURSprint Course.1287
Tim PerryWHSprint Course.1285
Csaba PeterGOSprint Course.1283
Gordon WilsonBNSprint Course.1283
Hilary WoodCCSprint Course.1282
Steve DunlopWHSprint Course.1282
Ted WoodleyGOSprint Course.1278
Nicole SellinGOSprint Course.1276
Ron JunghansGOSprint Course.1276
Debbie ByersBFSprint Course.1274
Claire WinnickGOSprint Course.1270
Tim CoxGOSprint Course.1266
John GilesGOSprint Course.1252
Rochelle CoxGOSprint Course.1249
Michael RoylanceBFSprint Course.1245
Dave DashGOSprint Course.1245
Airdrie LongGOSprint Course.1245
Ted MulherinWHSprint Course.1239
Melissa AnnettsGOSprint Course.1239
Brian ClelandURSprint Course.1237
Barbara DawsonGOSprint Course.1236
Cath ChalmersBFSprint Course.1236
Bryony CoxGOSprint Course.1234
Joanna HillGOSprint Course.1230
Terry MurphyURSprint Course.1228
Ross DukerGOSprint Course.1221
Jai Di TommasoGOSprint Course.1220
Pauline EvansBFSprint Course.1214
Graeme OddyMDSprint Course.1197
Dennis SparlingGOSprint Course.1197
Mary Jane MahonyURSprint Course.1191
Dave LottyURSprint Course.1182
Janet MorrisWHSprint Course.1176
Sue ThomsonGOSprint Course.1142
Stephanie AllenBNSprint Course.1142