NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1412
James LithgowGOM55A1391
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1391
John ScownAOM55A1374
Lawrence JonesURM-16A1369
Alex DaveyWRM55A1359
Steve FlickBNM65A1354
Paula SavolainenGOW45A1354
Wayne PepperBNM35AS1353
Ross BarrGOM65A1353
Nick DentCCM60A1353
Toby WilsonGOM-16A1352
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1352
Don BarkerNTM55A1352
Terry BluettBNM65A1339
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1339
John OliverWRM60A1339
Liz AbbottPOW50A1339
Bruce BowenPOM60A1339
Hugh MooreRRM60A1338
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1338
Jim LeeNCM60A1337
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1337
Bridget BennettGSW-18A1337
Bruce MederNTM60A1335
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1331
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1331
Bill JonesRRM60A1331
Aidan DawsonGOM-16A1331
Rick SteeleURM55A1329
Tony GarrPOM55A1324
David JenkinsBSM55A1324
Carol HardingBSW50A1324
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1321
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1321
Dave LottyURM65A1321
Barry HanlonWHM75A1319
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1319
Russell RigbyNCM60A1317
Gordon WilsonBNM55AS1317
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-18A1317
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1315
Jamie KennedyGOM35AS1309
Hilary WoodCCW55A1309
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1309
Dick OgilvieURM65A1309
Warwick SelbyGOM60A1309
Jim ForbesGOM60A1309
Kevin PartonGSM60A1309
Joanna ParrBFW50A1306
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1305
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-18A1305
Debbie ByersBFW55A1305
Jim MerchantGOM65A1305
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1304
Robyn PallasCCW55A1304
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM55AS1302
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1302
David McKennaURM35AS1302
Jim BowlingUGM70A1297
Maria OrrNCW35AS1293
Toy MartinNCW65A1291
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1291
Sarah GarnettURW50A1291
Jan SargoodURW50A1291
Greg SmithGSM55A1289
Ron PallasURM45AS1289
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1289
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1289
Margaret JonesURW45A1288
Peter OrrNCM45AS1287
Judith HayTFW55AS1285
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1283
John HardingBSM55A1283
John SuttonRRM70A1283
Liz BourneBBW55A1283
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1283
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1282
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1278
Tania KennedyGOW21AS1274
Peter MeyerSHM70A1274
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1274
Julie MannIKW45AS1274
Michael RoylanceBFM55AS1274
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A1270
Jane McKennaURW45A1260
Vicki WilmottIKW45AS1259
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1259
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1259
Kerryne JonesRRW60A1249
Russell TymGSM60A1248
Kevin RobertsGOM45AS1240
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1240
Sean HaganWPM35AS1240
Gordon QuantockWEM70A1239
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1237
Peter NewtonNCM55AS1236
Barbara MartinPOW60A1232
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1230
Lyn MalmgronSHW55AS1227
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1219
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS1219
Christa SchaferGOW70A1218
Robert MouattRRM70A1214
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1214
Erica SmithNTW45AS1197
Neil SchaferGOM75A1195
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1194
Janet MorrisWHW70A1194
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1188
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1188
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1183
Coral DowBSW55AS1168
Brian ClelandURM75A1138
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1128