MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley

Runner Club Class Points
Ian FroudeIKDivision C Cour1538
Glenn HorrocksGODivision A Cour1471
Patrik GunnarssonBFDivision A Cour1471
Andrew HillWHDivision A Cour1431
Mark ShinglerBFDivision B Cour1431
Tom JossGODivision B Cour1430
James McQuillanWHDivision A Cour1427
Andy SimpsonBFDivision A Cour1420
Steve RyanGODivision A Cour1420
Barbara HillGODivision A Cour1420
Ian JonesURDivision B Cour1416
Jeremy FowlerGODivision A Cour1416
Adrian WhiteWHDivision A Cour1415
Toby WilsonGODivision B Cour1396
Peter AnnettsGODivision A Cour1391
Lisa GrantGODivision B Cour1391
Paul MarshBFDivision A Cour1391
James LithgowGODivision A Cour1379
Dmitry StukovWHDivision A Cour1369
Gill FowlerBFDivision A Cour1360
Darren SlatteryBNDivision B Cour1359
Aidan DawsonGODivision A Cour1359
Miles EllisBFDivision B Cour1353
Simon GeorgeBFDivision B Cour1353
Adam HalmyBNDivision C Cour1352
Andy GrahamGODivision B Cour1352
Jamie KennedyGODivision B Cour1338
Paul PrudhoeCCDivision B Cour1338
Mark MuellerWHDivision A Cour1338
Fedor IskhakovBNDivision B Cour1335
Ross BarrGODivision A Cour1335
Melvyn CoxBNDivision B Cour1332
Emily PrudhoeCCDivision D Cour1332
Joel PutnamBNDivision B Cour1331
Gary McGregorGODivision B Cour1331
Alexa TroedsonBFDivision E Cour1329
John BrayanGODivision B Cour1324
Alex LeggeWHDivision C Cour1321
Wayne PepperBNDivision B Cour1321
Richard LauderBFDivision B Cour1319
Rodney ParkinBNDivision C Cour1319
Claire WinnickGODivision C Cour1315
Alex KennedyGODivision D Cour1309
Margaret JonesURDivision D Cour1309
Nick WycheGODivision D Cour1309
Julian LedgerBNDivision D Cour1309
Nick DentCCDivision B Cour1306
Terry BluettBNDivision C Cour1305
Peter ThomasonBNDivision D Cour1305
Matt HackettWHDivision D Cour1305
Melissa JosephGODivision B Cour1305
Dave LottyURDivision D Cour1305
Ron GarnerURDivision D Cour1303
Amy HarmerWHDivision D Cour1302
Stefan KuehnGODivision A Cour1302
Hilary WoodCCDivision D Cour1297
Georgia JonesURDivision B Cour1293
Alastair GeorgeBFDivision E Cour1291
Robert SpryBNDivision D Cour1291
Csaba PeterGODivision D Cour1291
Lisa LampeURDivision D Cour1291
David McGheeBNDivision D Cour1291
Julia PrudhoeCCDivision E Cour1289
Graeme HillWHDivision C Cour1289
Michael TomkinsURDivision E Cour1289
Val HodsdonSHDivision D Cour1288
Ted MulherinWHDivision C Cour1283
Dianne BergenGODivision B Cour1283
Julie CutbushURDivision C Cour1276
John GilesGODivision D Cour1276
Brian CarterSHDivision C Cour1270
Ken JacobsonGODivision B Cour1270
Michael RoylanceBFDivision E Cour1270
Salme FullerIKDivision C Cour1270
Angela MurrayURDivision D Cour1267
Larry WeissGODivision B Cour1267
Tania KennedyGODivision D Cour1267
Ron PallasURDivision D Cour1267
Nerise McQuillanWHDivision D Cour1264
Duncan CurrieGODivision E Cour1264
Phil HardingGODivision C Cour1259
Sandra ThomasBNDivision D Cour1251
Ron JunghansGODivision B Cour1249
Margaret WilmottURDivision D Cour1248
John RussellSHDivision D Cour1248
Carol JacobsonGODivision D Cour1245
Julie GrantWHDivision E Cour1245
Celine SambaURDivision E Cour1244
Bethany HalmyBNDivision C Cour1243
Dick OgilvieURDivision B Cour1241
Debbie ByersBFDivision E Cour1241
Andrew LumsdenBFDivision B Cour1240
Gayle ShepherdURDivision D Cour1236
Steve DunlopWHDivision C Cour1232
Tim PerryWHDivision D Cour1229
Bob MorganBNDivision C Cour1229
Margaret WaughGODivision E Cour1227
Karin HefftnerGODivision B Cour1227
Alex CornishGODivision C Cour1227
Dennis SparlingGODivision E Cour1227
Warwick SelbyGODivision B Cour1221
Andy WellsWHDivision E Cour1220
Lyn MalmgronSHDivision D Cour1218
Belinda KinneallyWHDivision D Cour1218
Mary Jane MahonyURDivision E Cour1214
Janet MorrisWHDivision E Cour1214
Rod EckelsGODivision C Cour1214
Brian ClelandURDivision E Cour1214
Robyn DunlopWHDivision E Cour1205
Neil SchaferGODivision E Cour1199
Jim ForbesGODivision C Cour1197
Dean WilliamsonSHDivision C Cour1197
Georgia JonesURDivision C Cour1197
Stephan WagnerSHDivision C Cour1197
Colin CurrieGODivision C Cour1195
Lawrence JonesURDivision C Cour1190
Samuel TsangBNDivision C Cour1189
Sue ThomsonGODivision E Cour1188
Stephen HollowayWHDivision E Cour1169
Bryony CoxGODivision C Cour1157
Neville FathersSHDivision D Cour1132
Christa SchaferGODivision E Cour1128
Nicole SellinGODivision C Cour1124
Karla BurnettGODivision C Cour1118
Stuart McWilliamGODivision C Cour1110
Dan RedfernGODivision C Cour1071
David StittGODivision C Cour1060
Jonathan KorugaGODivision C Cour1046