NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest

Runner Club Class Points
Rob VincentNCEOD Red 51561
Bjorn MellaNCM50A1538
Peter CharltonNCM45A1538
Scott SimsonNCM40A1493
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1427
Tony HillGOM45A1420
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1420
Linda SestaURW40A1420
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1416
David GreenIKM45A1416
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1416
Mace NeveRRW21A1415
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1412
Shane TrotterNCM40A1396
Aidan DawsonGOM-16A1391
Ian JonesURM45A1391
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1391
Nick DentCCM55A1388
Duncan CurrieGOM-12A1388
Wayne PepperBNM21AS1379
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1379
Lawrence JonesURM-16A1379
Barbara HillGOW40A1379
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1379
Graham FowlerNCM70A1379
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1379
Colin BaileyNCM45AS1369
Don BarkerNTM55A1369
Geoff PeelNCM50A1361
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-16A1360
Steven RobertsNCM45AS1359
Alec WattNTM55A1355
Emily PrudhoeCCW-20A1355
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1354
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1353
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1353
Cath ChalmersBFW21A1352
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1352
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1352
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1352
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1339
Tamara OrrNCW-20A1339
Ted MulherinWHM70A1338
Garry StewartSHM45AS1338
Andrew HaighNCEOD Red 71338
Brook MartinGOW21A1338
Toy MartinNCW60A1337
Rudi LandsiedelNCM55A1333
Justine BrindleyGOMWopenC1332
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-20A1331
Peter OrrNCM45AS1331
Terry BluettBNM65A1329
Gregory SmithGSM45AS1329
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1329
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1324
Jane McKennaURW21AS1324
Greg BaconNCM55A1324
John LinichNCM50A1319
Steve FlickBNM60A1319
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1319
Peter MeyerSHM70A1318
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1317
Richard LauderBFM35AS1309
Joy TaplinNCEOD Green1306
Karen HaganWPW21AS1306
Jim MerchantGOM65A1306
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1303
Dave LottyURM65A1302
Nicole HaighNCEOD Red 71302
David McKennaURM35AS1293
Stuart McWilliamGOM55A1293
Graeme TaplinNCEOD Red 71293
Judith HayTFW60A1291
Russell RigbyNCM60A1291
Greig ScottNCEOD Red 71291
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1291
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1291
Lyn MalmgronSHW60A1289
Margaret JonesURW21AS1289
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1289
Chris AnnettsGOM-16A1289
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1287
Alex OrrNCM21AS1282
Lisa LinssenGOW35A1282
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1282
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1278
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1276
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1274
Barry HanlonWHM75A1270
Bronwyn StaffordNCW21A1270
Kevin PartonGSM60A1267
Jamie KennedyGOM45AS1267
Robert SpryBNM55AS1260
Louis WelbourneNCEOD Red 71260
Sean HaganWPM45AS1259
Kerry BennettGSM55AS1251
Larry WeissGOM35AS1246
Karin HefftnerGOW50A1245
Luke RobertsonNCM-18A1244
Jane WattNTW45AS1241
Christa SchaferGOW70A1236
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1236
Maria OrrNCW35AS1235
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1234
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1233
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1232
Neil SchaferGOM75A1232
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-18A1232
Julie MannIKW45AS1230
Bridget BennettGSW-18A1227
Ian MillerWHM60A1221
Janet MorrisWHW70A1221
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1220
Andrea HackneyNCW65A1220
Angela MurrayURW65A1220
Elaine BennettGSW45AS1219
Tim HackneyNCM65A1218
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1218
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1214
Tania KennedyGOW35AS1214
Dayle GreenIKW45AS1197
Sally DevenishWPW35AS1175
Erica SmithNTW45AS1175