SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM Open Elite2531
Bryan KeelyBGM Open Elite2296
Rob WalterRRM Open Elite2296
Simon UppillOHM Open Elite2296
David ShepherdRRM Open Elite2296
Christopher NauntonBGM Open Elite2294
Reuben SmithTTM Open Elite2266
Matthew SchepisiBGM Open Elite2266
Eric MorrisBNM Open Elite2235
Lachlan HallettTEM Open Elite2233
David BrownridgeBGM Open Elite2228
Oscar PhillipsEVM Junior Elite2228
Dave MeyerSHM Open Elite2220
Lachlan DowBSM Junior Elite2220
Murray ScownAOM Open Elite2211
Bruce ArthurMFM Open Elite2211
Ian MeyerSHM Open Elite2211
Kurt NeumannENM Junior Elite2201
Warren KeyMFM Open Elite2193
Simon GoddardMFM Open Elite2193
Craig DuftyBOM Open Elite2193
Rob PrestonNCM Open Elite2144
Jim RussellBGM Open Elite2144
Blair TrewinYVM Open Elite2062
Oliver PolandBSM Junior Elite2058
Evan BarrBGM Open Elite2058
Ben RattrayOHM Open Elite2057
Oliver MitchellUGM Open Elite1751
Max NeveMFM Junior Elite1733
Mathieu McGuireUGM Open Elite1732
Chris HelliwellPOM Open Elite1732
Vanessa RoundTTW Open Elite1595
Laurina NeumannENW Open Elite1594
Martin SteerDRM Over45 A1561
Shannon JonesAOW Open Elite1561
Neil BarrBGM Over55 A1555
James RobertsonBGM Junior Elite1555
Jason McCraeRRM Open Elite1548
Anna SheldonUGW Open Elite1548
Tracy MarshBFW Open Elite1548
Felicity BrownCCW Open Elite1548
Aislinn PrendergastEUW Open Elite1548
Kathryn EwelsCHW Open Elite1548
Belinda LawfordAOW Open Elite1542
Adrian UppillOHM Over55 A1542
Susanne CasanovaTEW Open Elite1542
Tim DentYVM Over55 A1542
Grant McDonaldAOM Over35 A1538
Patrick SaileWRTM Open Elite1537
Emily PrudhoeCCW Junior Elite1537
Jasmine NeveMFW Open Elite1537
Lilian BurrillBBW Junior Elite1529
Richard HyslopPOM Junior Elite1529
Clare BrownridgeBGW Open Elite1520
Natasha KeyMFW Open Elite1493
Oliver CrosatoRRM Junior Elite1493
Jenny CasanovaWAW Open Elite1471
Sarah BuckerfieldALW Open Elite1471
Lauren GillisOHW Open Elite1471
Mace NeveRRW Open Elite1470
Rachel EffeneyUGW Open Elite1470
Zoe RadfordTEW Open Elite1470
Patrick WattsWRTM Junior Elite1470
Aaron DoddMFM Open Elite1470
Allison JonesRRW Open Elite1444
Luke HazellTTM Junior Elite1443
Rachel WestBOW Open Elite1432
Bridget AndersonOHW Open Elite1432
Georgia ParsonsBSW Junior Elite1431
Ian DoddDRM Over45 A1430
Wendy ReadUGW Open Elite1430
Brea PearceEVW Junior Elite1430
Tim HatleyBKM Over45 A1420
Alex TarrYVM Over65 A1420
Victor SedunaryBKM Over45 A1420
Warwick WilliamsBGM Over35 A1420
Krystal NeumannENW Junior Elite1415
Tony HillGOM Over45 A1415
Lucy McGarvaPOW Open Elite1413
Emily CantwellUGW Junior Elite1412
Dave LottyURM Over65 A1391
Robin UppillOHW Over35 A1391
Nicola DalheimMFW Over45 A1391
Bruce PatersonARM Over45 A1391
Valerie BarkerBSW Over55 A1391
Peter EffeneyUGM Over45 A1391
Daryl FleayBGM Over60 A1391
Katelyn EffeneyUGW Junior Elite1388
Greg ChatfieldUGM Over60 A1379
Julia PrudhoeCCW Over55 A1379
Rebekah SunleyTKW Junior Elite1379
Mary FlemingCHW Junior Elite1379
Sue KeyMFW Over55 A1374
Stephen BirdBKM Over45 A1369
Toni BrownBSW Over45 A1360
Ian DaviesDRM Over45 A1359
Rob LewisBKM Over35 A1356
Ron FrederickNEM Over60 A1356
Sandra OliverPOW Open Elite1355
Geoff HudsonNEM Over55 A1355
Julie FlynnBGW Over45 A1355
Paul PrudhoeCCM Over55 A1354
Prue DobbinBKW Over45 A1353
Nigel McGuckianBGM Over45 A1353
John WilkinsonBGM Over55 A1352
Janet JohnsonNEW Over45 A1352
David KnightBKM Over45 A1339
Peter GalvinBGM Over65 A1338
Janine SteerDRW Over45 A1337
Chris CreelyBGM Over45 A1337
Louise HallBGW Over35 A1337
Peter HobbsDRM Over21 A1332
Kathy LileyYVW Over60 A1332
John ErwinEUM Over55 A1324
Sean SunleyPOM Over45 A1324
Peter YeatesDRM Over60 A1324
Mary McDonaldAOW Over35 A1321
Jim GlaspoleNEM Over35 A1321
Tim WardropYVCourse 41319
Ruth GoddardYVW Over65 A1319
Anne RobinsonBKW Over45 A1318
Michael BurtRRM Over45 A1318
Peter SearleBGM Over65 A1317
Laurie NivenNEW Over55 A1305
Kevin MaloneyNEM Over65 A1305
Helen AlexanderBKW Over70 A1293
Michael BurridgeUGM Over45 A1293
Judi HerkesBKW Over65 A1291
Jenny BallBGW Over45 A1291
Simon PhillipsEVM Over45 A1291
Dianne SearleBGW Over65 A1291
Fiona FellNEW Over55 A1291
Barry SampsonYVM Over70 A1291
Jackie DempsterYVW Over60 A1289
Mark HennessyCHM Over60 A1289
John ChellewBGM Over65 A1288
Greg TamblynBKM Over55 A1288
Vincent SinickasYVM Over60 A1288
Tom NorwoodEUM Over80 A1287
John DempsterYVM Over75 A1283
John SheahanBKM Over70 A1283
Charles ZerafaBKM Over60 A1283
Peter LadaYVM Over35 A1282
Don FellNEM Over55 A1282
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW Over45 A1282
Jenny SheahanBKW Over65 A1278
Matthew KingBKM Over55 A1276
David GoddardYVM Over65 A1276
Philip GiddingsNEM Over45 A1267
Ernie ChristopherEUM Over60 A1267
Ewen TempletonBKM Over55 A1260
Judy PrendergastEUW Over55 A1259
Geoff ArmstrongNEM Over55 A1249
Christine SinickasYVCourse 51246
Pam KingDRW Over55 A1245
Dorothy AdrianNEW Over70 A1245
Robyn SunderlandNEW Over65 A1244
Colin SteerNEM Over75 A1235
Peter GossipCHM Over35 A1234
Mel GangemiYVW Over21 A1227
Josie YeatmanNEW Over35 A1214
Schon HudsonNEW Over60 A1197
Monica DicksonEUW Over35 A1174