NSW State League 5

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21A2722
Rob WalterRRM21A2510
Jock DavisBFM35A2233
Lachlan DowBSM-20A2220
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21A2211
Rob BennettGSM-18A2193
Geoff LawfordEUM21A2144
Shannon JonesAOW21A2144
Magne KnudsenBSM40A1659
Alex MasseyNCM-18A1594
Felicity BrownCCW21A1554
Huon WilsonGOM-18A1551
Oliver PolandBSM-16A1551
Mace NeveRRW21A1551
Steve FlickBNM60A1548
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1548
Kasimir GregoryNTM-18A1548
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1548
Allison JonesRRW21A1548
Michael BurtonBFM35A1542
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1542
Matt WestwoodKOM21AS1539
Melvyn CoxBNM50A1539
Tom CarterGSM-18A1538
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1520
Hugh MooreRRM55A1471
Luke PolandBSM-18A1471
Paul de JonghBSM-16A1470
Jenny BourneEUW45A1470
Glenn BurgessNCM45A1470
Grant McDonaldAOM45A1470
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1444
Jenny EnderbyNCW40A1444
Rohan HyslopPOM40A1443
Ian JonesURM40A1432
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1431
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1431
Georgia ParsonsBSW-20A1431
Ross BarrGOM60A1431
David McKennaURM35AS1430
Richard HyslopPOM-16A1430
Linda SestaURW40A1430
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1427
Colin BaileyNCM45A1427
Dave LottyURM60A1420
Alice MooreKOW-20A1420
Nick DentCCM55A1420
Don BarkerNTM55A1420
James LithgowGOM50A1420
Sibylle BoosURW40A1420
Geoff PeelNCM50A1420
Jim MerchantGOM60A1420
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1420
Simon GeorgeBFM45A1420
David PolandBSM45A1420
David GreenIKM21AS1416
Joanna ParrBFW45A1415
Jim ForbesGOM55A1415
Barbara HillGOW40A1415
Ron JunghansGOM65A1415
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1415
Larry WeissGOM35AS1415
Matt HackettWHM21AS1415
Colin PriceCCM55A1413
Peter CharltonNCM45A1413
Anna HyslopPOW35A1412
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1412
Geoff WoodPOM55A1396
Alice PrudhoeCCEOD Red 71393
Graham FowlerNCM65A1392
Dennis TrewinBSM60A1391
Jim LeeNCM60A1391
Dick OgilvieURM65A1391
Peter MerrotsyNTM50A1391
Emily PrudhoeCCW-20A1391
John HardingBSM55A1391
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1391
Keith JayIKM55A1391
John HavranekGOM35AS1391
Carol OsborneBFW45A1391
Matthias BoosURM35AS1391
Toni BrownBSW45A1388
Andrew PowerNCM45AS1388
Michael BurtRRM50A1381
Alex OrrNCM-16A1379
Robert BradleyWHM21AS1379
Lewis BerkholzNCM-16A1374
Alan SargeantBSM60A1360
Robyn PallasCCW50A1359
Lisa LampeURW45A1355
John HodsdonSHM70A1354
Carol HardingBSW45A1354
Eleanor RossNCW-18A1354
Sarah GarnettURW50A1354
Jenny HawkinsNTW60A1353
Steve DunlopWHEOD Red 71353
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1352
Norm JohnstonRRM65A1352
Tom de JonghBSM50A1339
Jan SargoodURW50A1339
Gregory SmithGSM45AS1338
Garry StewartSHM45AS1337
Tony HillGOM40A1337
Peter OrrNCM45AS1337
Peter BerkholzNCM50A1333
Tony WelbourneNCM40A1332
Mary McDonaldAOW45A1332
Judith HayTFW60A1332
Jane McKennaURW21AS1331
Robert SpryBNM45AS1331
Angela MurrayURW60A1331
Ron PallasURM45AS1331
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1331
John SuominenWEM65A1331
Val HodsdonSHW60A1329
Robert MouattRRM70A1326
Margaret PeelNCW21AS1324
Karin HeftnerGOW50A1321
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW-18A1318
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1309
Barbara MartinPOW55A1305
Maria OrrNCW35AS1305
Jitka KoprivaUREOD Red 71305
John PorterBNM70A1304
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1303
Ian MillerWHM60A1302
Melissa HavranekGOW21AS1302
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1302
Don BajenoffSHM75A1297
Margaret WilmottURW50A1293
Bruce DawkinsBNM65A1293
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1291
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1291
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1291
Sandra StewartSHW45AS1291
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1291
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1291
Sean HaganWPM45AS1291
Neil SchaferGOM75A1291
Nicola NyghBFW35AS1291
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1289
John SuttonRRM65A1289
Karen HaganWPW45AS1289
Mike IsbellGOM70A1285
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-16A1283
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1278
Janet MorrisWHW70A1267
Lyn MalmgronSHW60A1267
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1259
Dayle GreenIKW35AS1249
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1245
Christa SchaferGOW65A1245
Maryanne SmithGSW45AS1237
Beverley JohnsonGOW70A1237
Kevin CurbyIKM60A1236
Anne StewartGOW70A1221