Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008

Runner Club Class Points
Grant BluettAOM21A2683
Ben RattrayOHM21A2595
Kerrin RattrayMFM21A2595
Blair TrewinYVM21A2595
Jock DavisBFM21A2593
Andy HoggPOM21A2593
Dave MeyerSHM21A2593
Mark GregsonUGM21A2537
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20A2510
Jo AllisonRRW21A2318
Geoff StaceyPOM17-20A2296
Rob FellWEM21A2296
Jason McCraeRRM35A2266
Geoff LawfordEUM45A2266
Tracy BluettBFW21A2228
Mace NeveRRW21A2211
Magne KnudsenBSM35A2211
Allison JonesRRW21A2144
Lachlan DowBSM17-20A2144
Grant McDonaldAOM45A2144
Shannon JonesAOW21A2127
Paul FischerPOM35A2104
Alex DaveyWRM45A2058
Mark FreemanBFM35A1659
Paul MarshBFM35A1651
Belinda LawfordAOW21A1610
Linda SestaURW35A1595
Jenny BourneEUW45A1595
Ben ThompsonAOM14A1594
Davin FifieldRRM35A1555
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1551
Hugh MooreRRM55A1551
Peter ShepherdIKM55A1551
Chris HelliwellPOM35A1548
Nick DentCCM55A1548
Dave LottyURM55A1548
Paul de JonghBSM16A1548
David PolandBSM45A1548
Kristen WalkerPOW17-20A1542
Jose ZapataCCM Open B1520
Michael BurtRRM45A1493
John HodsdonSHM65A1470
Maurice PattenRRM45A1470
John ScownAOM45A1470
Mary McDonaldAOW45A1470
Geoff TodkillNCM45A1431
Bill JonesRRM55A1431
Terry BluettBNM55A1431
Robyn PallasCCW55A1431
Ross BarrGOM55A1430
Heather McDonaldAOW17-20A1427
Dick OgilvieURM55A1420
Darryl ErbacherPOM65A1420
Pauli PiiroinenBSM65A1420
Ted MulherinWHM65A1420
Richard HyslopPOM16A1420
Phoebe DentCCW21A1420
Sue GarrPOW35A1420
Toni BrownBSW45A1416
Anna HyslopPOW35A1415
Robert BradleyWHM35A1415
Ross StewartBSM45A1415
Alice MooreKOW17-20A1413
Colin PriceCCM55A1412
Hannu ManneringBSM55A1396
Sandra OliverPOW21A1391
Kirsten WehnerWEW35A1391
Alan SargeantBSM55A1391
Val HodsdonSHW55A1391
Tony GarrPOM45A1391
Russell BlatchfordNCM45A1388
David JenkinsBSM45A1388
James LithgowGOM45A1381
Phil CreaserBSM55A1379
Russell RigbyNCM55A1375
Clare MurphyURW21A1374
Nicole ThomasRRW21A1374
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1369
Rohan HyslopPOM35A1361
Catherine MurphyURW21A1359
Kris TodkillNCW21A1359
Naomi MitchellBSW16A1359
Ian BoothBSM55A1359
Oliver PolandBSM16A1355
Georgia ParsonsBSW16A1354
Robert SpryBNM55A1353
Jim MerchantGOM55A1353
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1353
Judith HayTFW55A1352
Matthew HardingBSM17-20A1352
Geoffrey DabbBSM65A1352
John HardingBSM55A1339
Ann ScownAOW55A1339
Judy AllisonRRW55A1337
Mark ParsonsBSM45A1333
Karen BlatchfordNCW35A1331
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1331
Anna BoothBSW55A1329
Bryant AllenPOM55A1324
Robert D'AscenzoBSM17-20A1321
Hilary WoodCCW45A1319
Kerryne JonesRRW55A1309
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1309
Pat MiethkePOW35A1305
Barbara TassellALW55A1297
Peter BerkholzNCM Open B1297
Eric WainwrightRRM55A1293
Carolyn RigbyNCW55A1291
Jack PalmerBSM75A1291
Ian CrellinPOM55A1291
Angela MurrayURW55A1291
Robert MouattRRM65A1291
Hermann WehnerWEM75A1289
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1289
Roger QuartermanBSM65A1287
Helen MurphyURW55A1283
Barry PearceWHM65A1282
Walter PywellPOM65A1282
Chris FifieldRRW55A1282
Bill ChalmersNCM65A1282
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55A1276
Anne SawkinsRRW65A1270
Frank AssenzaBNM75A1267
Peter AntcliffBSM35A1259
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45A1249
Coral DowBSW65A1245
Vanessa FreemanBFW35A1240
Ann SuttonRRW65A1236
Julie MannIKW45A1233
David BanksBSM75A1230
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1218