ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSHard1: MJunr1337
Martin DentRRHard1: MSenr1332
Tristan MillerBSHard1: MSenr1324
Toby LangBSHard1: MJunr1305
Grant BluettAOHard2: MSenr1297
Owen RadajewskiPOHard2: MJunr1296
Tara MelhuishPOHard2: WSenr1288
Andy HoggPOHard2: MSenr1287
Grace CraneAOHard1: WSenr1285
Oscar WoolfordBBHard1: MSenr1285
Mark GregsonUGHard1: MSenr1264
Ian ProsserAOHard2: MSenr1264
Matthew StocksBSHard2: MSenr1262
Caitlin YoungBSHard2: WSenr1259
Andrew SlatteryRRHard1: MSenr1248
Jonathan RicksRRHard2: MSenr1245
Matthew CraneAOHard3: MSenr1245
Angus SheddenSHHard2: MSenr1237
Oscar BrownGSHard1: MJunr1237
Craig JohnsonBSHard2: MSenr1227
Natalie MillerBSHard2: WJunr1225
Joshua MansellBSHard2: MJunr1220
Eoin RotheryBFHard3: MSenr1219
Kelvin MengURHard1: MJunr1216
Samuel WilsonRRHard2: MSenr1208
Fedor IskhakovRRHard2: MSenr1197
Jesse PiiroinenBSHard3: MSenr1192
Ari PiiroinenBSHard3: MSenr1185
Emily WalterRRHard3: WSenr1182
Cath ChalmersBFHard3: WSenr1180
Allison JonesRRHard3: WSenr1179
Katherine MaundrellBSHard3: WJunr1176
Peter MillerBSHard3: MSenr1173
Ken MansellBSHard4: MSenr1169
Ian de JonghBSHard3: MSenr1169
Marina IskhakovaRRHard2: WSenr1164
Kathie DentRRHard4: WSenr1164
Max WalterRRHard2: MJunr1158
Phil WalkerPOHard3: MSenr1156
John Shelton AgarAOHard3: MSenr1151
Graham AtkinsPOHard2: MSenr1150
Ross StewartBSHard3: MSenr1149
Ella HoggPOHard3: WJunr1149
Vickie SayeAOHard3: WSenr1136
Steve DoyleCHHard3: MSenr1135
Jenny BourneEUHard3: WSenr1135
Stephen StillAOHard3: MSenr1133
Euan SheddenSHMod: MJunr1131
James DerlackiRRHard2: MSenr1130
Rory SheddenSHHard4: MJunr1127
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHHard3: WSenr1126
James HeyesPOHard3: MSenr1122
Bill JonesRRHard4: MSenr1122
Andrew BishopPOHard4: MSenr1119
Mira WalterRRMod: WJunr1115
Max JohnsonBSHard4: MJunr1108
Deirdre SharkeyPOHard4: WSenr1106
Bruce BowenPOHard4: MSenr1106
Hayden DentRRMod: MJunr1103
Michael BurtRRHard3: MSenr1103
Robert HembrowOHHard3: MSenr1101
Oliver BishopPOMod: MJunr1100
Matty MaundrellBSMod: MJunr1099
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod: WJunr1095
Patrick MaundrellBSMod: MJunr1091
Liz AbbottPOHard4: WSenr1091
Alice RadajewskiPOMod: WJunr1088
David PentonBSHard3: MSenr1084
Martin EtheringtonPOHard3: MSenr1083
Andrew Cumming ThomPOHard3: MSenr1083
Carys ConnickBSHard3: WSenr1064
Anthony SlatyerPOHard3: MSenr1061
Robert AllisonRRHard4: MSenr1057
Naomi PentonBSMod: WJunr1057
Vicky MansellBSHard4: WSenr1054
Arthur WatsonPOHard4: MSenr1048
Chris StocksBSHard3: WSenr1035
Katy HoggPOMod: WJunr1032
Jon GlanvillePOHard3: MSenr1028
Penny BrothersRRHard4: WSenr1025
Ann ScownAOHard4: WSenr1001
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOMod: MJunr994
Michael MitchellBSHard4: MSenr992
Sarah BrucePOMod: WSenr978
Nina DavisBSMod: WSenr969
Lynwen ConnickBSHard4: WSenr966
Barbara MartinPOHard4: WSenr961
Ben MansellBSMod: MJunr951
David HoggPOHard4: MSenr948
Mica WalterRRMod: MJunr947
Chris AndersenBSHard3: MSenr946
Valerie BarkerBSHard4: WSenr919
Edith GrayAOHard4: WSenr906
Pat MiethkePOHard4: WSenr889
Eric WainwrightRRHard4: MSenr855
Michael TedeschiRRMod: MSenr791
John HardingPOHard4: MSenr764