ACT Metro Series: Junior League #15

Runner Club Class Points
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1359
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1341
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1331
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1321
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1319
Andy HoggPOMod1: MMstr1300
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1299
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1296
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1296
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1295
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMstr1285
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1267
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1260
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1245
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1245
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1245
Peter MillerBSMod1: MMstr1239
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1238
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1236
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1224
Alison InglisBSMod1: WMstr1216
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1206
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1205
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1203
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1195
Stephen StillAOMod1: MMstr1188
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1186
David PentonBSMod1: MMstr1185
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1183
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1183
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1165
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1163
Max WalterRRMod1: MJunr1150
Brendan WilsonBSMod2: MJunr1149
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1139
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1139
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1136
Vickie SayeAOMod1: WMstr1136
Scott MorrisonBSMod2: MMstr1124
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1122
Thomas FisherPOMod2: MJunr1118
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr1115
Matty MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr1114
Jenny BourneEUMod2: WMstr1112
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1112
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1109
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1107
Paul NettingRRMod1: MMstr1104
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1102
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1102
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1091
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1086
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr1083
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1076
Nina DavisBSMod2: WOpen1075
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1068
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr1065
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr1062
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr1061
Josh RobardsBSMod2: MJunr1060
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr1055
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr1053
Sue GarrPOMod1: WMstr1051
Peter AntcliffBSMod1: MMstr1051
Selina PurcellBSMod2: WMstr1045
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr1033
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr1029
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr1026
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr1021
Patrick MaundrellBSMod2: MMstr1021
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr1015
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr1013
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1004
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1000
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr1000
Owen HendersonBSEasy: MJunr995
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr994
Richard BrownGSMod1: MMstr979
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr968
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr964
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr964
Darryl ErbacherPOMod1: MMstr953
Geoff WoodPOMod2: MMstr953
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr946
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr935
Merv BendleDREasy: MMstr928
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr925
Conor BendleAOEasy: MMstr915
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr897
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr854
Arlan LeanePOEasy: MJunr804
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr802
Colleen MockPOMod2: WOpen795
Charlie VyverBSEasy: MJunr794
Sebastian Pascoe-SimpsonBSEasy: MJunr791
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr756
Owen GilchristBSEasy: MJunr611
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr579
Francoise BerlandierBSEasy: WMstr577
Joshua ManitiPOEasy: MJunr565
Tahlia ManitiPOEasy: WJunr540
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr513
Sally VardyRREasy: WMstr510