ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRRed 1: Men: Mas1296
Tomas KrajcaRRRed 1: Men: Mas1294
Paul de JonghBSRed 1: Men: Mas1276
Ryan StocksBSRed 2: Men: Jun1256
Andrew KerrPORed 2: Men: Jun1248
Tristan MillerBSRed 2: Men: Jun1245
Tate NeedhamRRRed 1: Men: Mas1241
Matthew StocksBSRed 2: Men: Mas1240
David StocksBSRed 2: Men: Jun1237
Paul CuthbertPORed 1: Men: Mas1214
Ian ProsserAORed 3: Men: Mas1200
Anna FitzgeraldGSRed 1: W: Maste1198
Andrew JohnsonBSRed 2: Men: Mas1194
Joseph WilsonBSRed 2: Men: Jun1193
Brendan WilsonBSRed 2: Men: Jun1190
Mark BourneNCRed 3: Men: Mas1186
Cathy HoggPORed 2: W: Maste1182
Martin WehnerWERed 3: Men: Mas1181
Wayne GregsonRROrange 1: M: Ma1178
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 1: M: Ju1172
Fedor IskhakovaRRRed 1: Men: Mas1172
Matthew PurcellBSRed 1: Men: Mas1172
Bruce BowenPORed 2: Men: Mas1168
Tara MelhuishPORed 3: W: Junio1167
Asha SteerDRRed 3: W: Junio1167
Ella CuthbertPORed 3: W: Junio1166
Zoe MelhuishPORed 3: W: Junio1165
Davin FifieldRRRed 2: Men: Mas1160
Samuel WilsonRRRed 3: Men: Mas1159
Bill JonesRRRed 2: Men: Mas1146
Alison InglisBSRed 3: W: Maste1142
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 1: M: Ju1140
Ana HercegPORed 3: W: Maste1140
John ScownAORed 1: Men: Mas1135
Flynn HopkinsRRRed 2: Men: Jun1134
Mace NeveRRRed 3: W: Maste1131
Graham AtkinsPORed 1: Men: Mas1129
Ellen JohnsonBSRed 3: W: Junio1128
Jon GlanvillePORed 2: Men: Mas1113
Michael BurtRRRed 2: Men: Mas1112
John Shelton AgarAORed 4: Men: Mas1110
Morten PedersenPORed 3: Men: Mas1109
Chris AndersenBSRed 3: Men: Mas1095
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1088
Greg WilsonBSRed 4: Men: Mas1086
Martin EtheringtonPORed 2: Men: Mas1084
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ju1081
Sue GarrPORed 3: W: Maste1081
Peter MillerBSRed 3: Men: Mas1079
Robert AllisonRRRed 4: Men: Mas1076
Tony GarrPORed 2: Men: Mas1074
David HoggPORed 4: Men: Mas1066
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1056
Michael GuthriePORed 2: Men: Jun1051
Grant BattersbyWERed 2: Men: Mas1047
Liz AbbottPORed 3: W: Maste1047
Valerie BarkerBSRed 4: W: Maste1039
Rohan HyslopPORed 3: Men: Mas1039
David JenkinsBSRed 3: Men: Mas1032
Judy AllisonRRRed 4: W: Maste1031
Keith FifieldRRRed 3: Men: Mas1021
Darryl ErbacherPORed 3: Men: Mas1019
Spencer CollavitiPORed 1: Men: Jun1011
Nick MelhuishPORed 4: Men: Mas1002
Bryant AllenPORed 3: Men: Mas1002
Alan ThompsonRRRed 4: Men: Mas986
Ann BaylisRRRed 4: W: Maste977
Ann ScownAORed 3: W: Maste970
Kerryne JonesRRRed 4: W: Maste970
Pat MiethkePORed 4: W: Maste961
Kay GrzadkaPORed 4: W: Maste895
Elizabeth DunbarPORed 4: W: Maste885
Robert MouattRRRed 4: Men: Mas876
Geoffrey DabbBSRed 4: Men: Mas857
Michael D'AscenzoBSRed 4: Men: Mas842
Coral DowBSRed 4: W: Maste775
John SuominenWERed 3: Men: Mas765
Robyn D'AscenzoBSRed 4: W: Maste748