ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1280
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1280
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1269
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1257
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1252
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1244
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1224
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1204
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1203
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1199
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1197
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1196
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1186
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1181
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1165
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1165
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1157
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1156
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1154
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1152
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1148
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1145
Jack LaingPOOrange 1: M: Ma1142
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1140
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1127
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1120
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1115
Julian SeddonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1109
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1109
Angus KnowlesGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1103
Felix Von OertzenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1103
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1092
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1087
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Op1086
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1084
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1083
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1080
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1080
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1065
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1063
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1063
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1059
Christopher WardAOOrange 2: M: Ma1054
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1049
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1045
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1040
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1037
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1034
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: Men: 1032
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1031
Toby WilsonGOOrange 1: M: Ju1021
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1021
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1014
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1008
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma991
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma986
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju983
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju962
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma961
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma961
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju951
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju935
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun930
Gianna GhirardelloBSOrange 2: W: Ju929
Chloe MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju929
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma929
Peter BondBSOrange 2: M: Ma911
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma909
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma902
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju902
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma902
Annette LescinskyBSOrange 2: W: Ju900
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2: M: Ma900
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju899
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju895
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun893
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju888
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma885
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma872
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma872
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju868
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju867
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma865
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju852
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma841
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju837
Victoria MansellBSOrange 2: W: Ma827
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma818
Jane BarnettBSOrange 1: W: Ma813
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma807
Conor BendleAOGreen: Men: Mas803
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma802
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma801
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma793
Robert MageeGRSOrange 2: M: Ju787
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 2: M: Ju783
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju776
Julia Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: M768
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju767
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma750
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J735
Kenji WalterBSGreen: Men: Mas734
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J723
Merv BendleDRGreen: Men: Mas717
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma713
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun692
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju680
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma674
Layla GoshtiCHOrange 2: W: Ju656
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju655
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun637
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju636
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma631
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun628
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun611
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma593
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma583
Andrew ItalianoAOOrange 1: M: Ma573
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju563
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju548
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju528
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M511
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J476
Shauna HaipolaBSGreen: Women: M422
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun415
Kristian MaksanGJGreen: Men: Jun350
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J348
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju345
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J290
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J289
Nicholas EllistonPOGreen: Men: Jun210
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun70