ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1280
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1280
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1269
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1258
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1252
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1245
Paul CuthbertPOOrange 1: M: Ma1226
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1206
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1205
Graham FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1201
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1200
Zack NoyesBSOrange 1: M: Ju1199
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1190
James HeyesPOOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Jono LineenAOOrange 1: M: Ma1172
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1172
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1164
Alex DerlackiRROrange 1: M: Ju1163
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1162
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1160
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: Men: 1155
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1152
Jack LaingPOOrange 1: M: Ma1149
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1147
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1132
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1129
Julian SeddonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1123
Mace NeveRROrange 1: W: Op1123
Felix Von OertzenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1117
Angus KnowlesGSOrange 1: M: Ju1117
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1113
Charlie SeddonPOOrange 2: M: Ju1106
Michael GuthriePOOrange 1: M: Ju1101
Phoebe DentCCOrange 1: W: Op1100
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1098
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1097
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1094
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1094
Patrick Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: M: Ju1082
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1080
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1080
Elye DentRROrange 2: M: Ju1077
Christopher WardAOOrange 2: M: Ma1072
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1068
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1065
Josh RobardsBSOrange 1: M: Ju1064
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1061
Tommy CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1059
Samuel WilsonRROrange 2: Men: 1058
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju1057
David HoggPOOrange 1: M: Ma1050
Tom O'BrienGJOrange 1: M: Ju1042
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1037
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1022
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1016
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOOrange 2: W: Ju1013
Lachlan HoGJOrange 1: M: Ju996
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma995
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma995
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju986
Marcus GellelGSOrange 1: M: Ju970
Hayden DentRRGreen: Men: Jun965
Gianna GhirardelloBSOrange 2: W: Ju964
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma964
Chloe MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju964
Peter BondBSOrange 2: M: Ma949
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma947
William ThompsonGSOrange 1: M: Ju941
John SuominenWEOrange 1: M: Ma941
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma941
Annette LescinskyBSOrange 2: W: Ju939
Alan SargeantBSOrange 2: M: Ma939
Mika MoorPOOrange 2: W: Ju938
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju936
Joshua MansellBSGreen: Men: Jun934
Nicholas LawranceGJOrange 2: M: Ju930
Edith GrayAOOrange 2: W: Ma928
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma916
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma916
Alexander CresswellGSOrange 2: M: Ju912
Ambrose PhelpsGSOrange 2: M: Ju911
Alan ThompsonRROrange 2: M: Ma909
Katherine HinchcliffeBSOrange 2: W: Ju897
Danny HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ma886
Alex RicksRROrange 1: M: Ju884
Victoria MansellBSOrange 2: W: Ma874
Mike McAuliffePOOrange 2: M: Ma865
Jane BarnettBSOrange 1: W: Ma861
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma856
Conor BendleAOGreen: Men: Mas853
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma852
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma851
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma843
Robert MageeGSOrange 2: M: Ju837
Kaelen SorensenGSOrange 2: M: Ju834
Oliver GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju827
Julia Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: M818
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 1: M: Ju817
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma802
Amber WalterBSGreen: Women: J788
Kenji WalterBSGreen: Men: Mas787
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J777
Merv BendleDRGreen: Men: Mas774
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma769
Charlie FeldPOGreen: Men: Jun750
Callum BennettBSOrange 2: M: Ju739
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma733
Layla GoshtiCHOrange 2: W: Ju716
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju715
Miles EssexGJGreen: Men: Jun698
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju696
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma693
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun690
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun673
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma656
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma646
Andrew ItalianoAOOrange 1: M: Ma635
Max BradleyPOOrange 2: M: Ju625
Thomas FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ju610
Charlton BishopGJOrange 2: M: Ju591
Chris BendleDRGreen: Women: M576
Genevieve BradleyPOGreen: Women: J543
Shauna HaipolaBSGreen: Women: M498
Ethan JoyceRRGreen: Men: Jun491
Kristian MaksanGJGreen: Men: Jun429
Emily HinchcliffeBSGreen: Women: J426
Tommi HaipolaBSOrange 2: M: Ju423
Charlotte KoopmansRRGreen: Women: J374
Imogen BowmanRRGreen: Women: J373
Nicholas EllistonPOGreen: Men: Jun299
Oliver PracyGJGreen: Men: Jun161