ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1276
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1260
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1260
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1248
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1248
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1237
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1235
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1231
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1222
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1221
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1218
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1206
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1191
Martin WehnerWEOrange 1: M: Ma1190
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1187
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1186
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1183
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1180
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Gavin KeatingRROrange 1: M: Ma1169
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1166
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1155
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 1: M: Ma1145
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 2: M: Ma1140
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1135
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1131
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1125
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1123
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1122
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 1: W: Ju1110
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1101
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1096
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1089
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1089
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1086
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1083
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1079
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1071
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1064
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1057
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1056
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1055
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1051
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1050
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 1: W: Ju1045
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1041
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1040
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1036
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1026
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1019
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1015
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju1015
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1007
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma1002
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma997
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju997
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma997
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma992
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju991
Alex RicksRROrange 2: M: Ju980
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma980
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma977
Robert D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma972
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma972
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma970
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma970
Samuel MichaelisGJOrange 2: M: Ju957
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma949
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma947
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma940
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma922
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju921
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma912
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma904
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju898
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma881
Angus HudsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju877
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju857
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma855
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma847
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma847
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju846
Michael RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Mas831
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma825
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma808
Owen RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Jun801
Aidan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ju800
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma791
Aoife RotheryBFGreen: Women: J785
Sebastion LeighBSGreen: Men: Jun783
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma780
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun779
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun773
Oliver GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun772
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma769
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma769
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun761
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J760
Tyra KuanGSGreen: Women: J756
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma751
Renae BeardmoreBSGreen: Women: M746
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun743
Elise KennedyBNOrange 2: W: Op741
Sean BradyBSGreen: Men: Jun739
Fiona WymerPOOrange 2: Teams723
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun723
Boyd WymerPOOrange 2: Teams723
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun717
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma711
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma710
Sally VardyRRGreen: Women: M706
Christopher GuthriePOGreen: Men: Jun685
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma679
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju663
Natalie O'RourkeRRGreen: Teams651
Jamie O'RourkeRRGreen: Teams651
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju634
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun625
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun624
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun623
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun596
Froelich ChapmanGJGreen: Women: J583
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Ma581
Janice BattBSGreen: Women: M568
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas567
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J566
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun566
Tomas KrajcaRRGreen: Men: Mas537
Tamara NeedhamRRGreen: Women: J435
Hind NeedhamRRGreen: Women: M433
Ellis BirrerGRSOrange 2: M: Ju429