ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSOrange 1: Men: 1293
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1277
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1277
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1265
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1265
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1254
Nathan GuinnessPOOrange 1: M: Ma1253
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1248
Matthew StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ma1237
Matthew PurcellBSOrange 1: Men: 1236
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1233
Allison JonesRROrange 1: W: Ma1219
Andrew JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1205
Martin WehnerWEOrange 1: M: Ma1203
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1200
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1199
Tenzing JohnsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1196
Scott WilkinsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1194
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1190
Gavin KeatingRROrange 1: M: Ma1185
Bruce BarnettBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1173
Nick LhuedeBSOrange 1: M: Ma1163
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 2: M: Ma1157
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1154
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1151
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1147
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1140
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1138
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1137
Miho YamazakiPOOrange 1: W: Ju1124
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1114
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1109
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Martin CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ma1100
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 1: M: Ju1097
Hugh JorgensenRROrange 1: M: Ma1094
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1086
Marcus GellelGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1078
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1071
Ellen JohnsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1070
Leanne WilkinsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1069
Damian CamilleriGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1065
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma1065
Elise NorthcoteBSOrange 1: W: Ju1058
Thomas CharlesRROrange 1: M: Ju1054
Kai DewarGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1053
Harry GibbsGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1049
John AllenGJOrange 2: M: Ju1041
Michael MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ma1036
William ThompsonGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1032
Michael GuthriePOOrange 2: M: Ju1032
Tom de JonghBSOrange 2: M: Ma1024
Darren RossPOOrange 2: M: Ma1018
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1013
Lincoln BattBSOrange 2: M: Ju1013
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1013
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma1008
Makhaya HoggPOOrange 2: M: Ju1007
Alex RicksRROrange 2: M: Ju997
Andrew CheffersWEOrange 1: M: Ma997
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma993
Robert D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma988
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma988
Sue GarrPOOrange 2: W: Ma985
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma985
Samuel MichaelisGJOrange 2: M: Ju974
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma965
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma963
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma957
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma942
Lachlan HoGJOrange 2: M: Ju941
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma933
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma925
Connor LineenAOOrange 2: M: Ju919
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma904
Angus HudsonGRSOrange 2: M: Ju900
Henry GotzingerGJOrange 2: M: Ju882
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma881
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma873
Shannan ForrestPOOrange 2: W: Ma873
Jordi CanadellBSOrange 2: M: Ju872
Michael RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Mas859
Michael D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: M: Ma853
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma835
Owen RadajewskiPOGreen: Men: Jun828
Aidan GuinnessPOOrange 2: M: Ju827
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma818
Aoife RotheryBFGreen: Women: J811
Sebastion LeighBSGreen: Men: Jun810
Robyn D'AscenzoBSOrange 2: W: Ma808
Henry LhuedeBSGreen: Men: Jun807
Lucas HodgensGJGreen: Men: Jun801
Oliver GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun800
Ian CrellinPOOrange 1: M: Ma797
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma797
Sandy WilkinsonBSGreen: Men: Jun790
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSGreen: Women: J789
Tyra KuanGSGreen: Women: J786
Erica LejinsPOOrange 2: W: Ma782
Renae BeardmoreBSGreen: Women: M775
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun772
Elise KennedyBNOrange 2: W: Op770
Sean BradyBSGreen: Men: Jun768
Fiona WymerPOOrange 2: Teams749
Campbell AngoveGJGreen: Men: Jun749
Boyd WymerPOOrange 2: Teams749
Daniel RossGJGreen: Men: Jun744
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma738
Helen FisherPOOrange 2: W: Ma737
Sally VardyRRGreen: Women: M733
Christopher GuthriePOGreen: Men: Jun714
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma709
Lauren CharlesRROrange 2: W: Ju694
Natalie O'RourkeRRGreen: Teams681
Jamie O'RourkeRRGreen: Teams681
S├ęBastien BouGJOrange 2: M: Ju664
Justin WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun655
Ryan WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun655
Charlton BishopGJGreen: Men: Jun655
Sam NelsonGJGreen: Men: Jun628
Froelich ChapmanGJGreen: Women: J616
Amy TingRROrange 2: W: Ma614
Janice BattBSGreen: Women: M601
Richard BattBSGreen: Men: Mas600
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J599
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun599
Tomas KrajcaRRGreen: Men: Mas571
Tamara NeedhamRRGreen: Women: J467
Hind NeedhamRRGreen: Women: M465
Ellis BirrerGRSOrange 2: M: Ju461