ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1298
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1279
Rob WalterRROrange 1: M: Ma1270
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1257
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1256
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1245
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1244
Tamsin MoranBSOrange 1: W: Op1242
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1236
Chris NorwoodEUOrange 1: M: Ma1219
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1212
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1205
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1200
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1196
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1195
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1189
Matthew PurcellGRSOrange 1: Men: 1188
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1186
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1182
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1182
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1179
Ian ProsserAOOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1166
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1157
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1157
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1155
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1143
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1132
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1112
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1105
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1098
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1078
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1075
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1071
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1067
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1065
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1058
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1047
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1047
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1040
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1036
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1032
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1027
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1026
Bob HawkinsNTOrange 1: M: Ma1023
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 1: W: Ma1021
Matthew RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ju1014
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma1012
Paul SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ma1007
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma998
Alex RicksGRSOrange 1: M: Ju994
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1: M: Ma990
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma979
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma978
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma977
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma957
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju955
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma952
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma945
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma944
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma934
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 1: W: Ju929
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1: W: Ma928
Daniel RossGJOrange 2: M: Ju921
Ann ScownAOOrange 1: W: Ma914
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma884
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma858
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma850
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1: M: Ma841
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma833
Jude DesaubinBSOrange 2: M: Ju783
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma697
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma690
James RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ju683
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma621
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma615
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma572