ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1297
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1277
Rob WalterRROrange 1: M: Ma1268
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1253
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1252
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1242
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1240
Tamsin MoranBSOrange 1: W: Op1239
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1233
Chris NorwoodEUOrange 1: M: Ma1217
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1210
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1203
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Ma1198
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1192
Kathie DentRROrange 1: W: Ma1191
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1183
Matthew PurcellGRSOrange 1: Men: 1182
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1180
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1175
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1175
Braeden JaugietisGRSOrange 1: M: Ju1172
Ian ProsserAOOrange 1: M: Ma1170
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1159
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1148
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1148
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1146
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1135
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1123
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1096
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1088
Silke SpeierBSOrange 1: W: Ma1065
David JenkinsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1058
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1053
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1051
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1044
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1033
Will MadlGRSOrange 2: M: Ju1033
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1024
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1020
Carol HardingBSOrange 1: W: Ma1016
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1012
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1011
Bob HawkinsNTOrange 1: M: Ma1008
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 1: W: Ma1006
Matthew RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ju998
Bill JonesRROrange 1: M: Ma996
Paul SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ma990
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma981
Alex RicksGRSOrange 1: M: Ju976
Aaron KooymansRROrange 1: M: Ma971
Jo HobsonBSOrange 1: W: Ma959
Chris StocksBSOrange 2: W: Ma958
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma956
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma936
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju933
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 1: W: Ma930
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma923
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma922
Pat MiethkePOOrange 1: W: Ma911
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 1: W: Ju905
Barbara MartinPOOrange 1: W: Ma903
Daniel RossGJOrange 2: M: Ju898
Ann ScownAOOrange 1: W: Ma890
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma859
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma833
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma823
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 1: M: Ma812
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma804
Jude DesaubinBSOrange 2: M: Ju752
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma657
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma649
James RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ju642
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma579
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma572
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma525