ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1367
Jacob LindstamPOOrange 1: M: Ma1342
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1329
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1317
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1305
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1302
Jo AllisonRROrange 1: W: Ma1298
Marina IskhakovaRROrange 1: W: Op1291
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1289
Chartlotte WatsonRROrange 1: Train1285
Matthew StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ma1274
Andrew KerrPOOrange 2: M: Ju1267
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1266
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: Train1262
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: Train1260
Mark GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ju1259
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 1: M: Ma1259
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1251
Zac NeedhamRROrange 2: M: Ju1249
Jaxon KneippGSOrange 2: M: Ju1249
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1245
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1240
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1234
David StocksBSOrange 2: M: Ju1229
Craig CowanBSOrange 1: M: Ma1227
Anita ScherrerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1221
Ben HobsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1220
Morten PedersenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1220
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1220
Mykal MarshamPOOrange 2: M: Ju1219
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: Train1219
David PolandBSOrange 1: Train1219
Matthew PurcellGSOrange 1: Men: 1218
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1201
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1200
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ma1200
Cathy HoggPOOrange 1: W: Ma1200
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: Train1199
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1188
Hugh MooreRROrange 1: M: Ma1186
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1153
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: Train1152
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1151
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1149
Matt WestwoodBSOrange 2: Men: 1149
Grant BattersbyWEOrange 1: M: Ma1142
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1136
Carys ConnickBSOrange 1: W: Ju1135
Brynly MitchellBSOrange 1: M: Ju1123
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 2: M: Ma1116
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1107
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1100
Bronwyn CalverBSOrange 1: W: Ma1099
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1096
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1086
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1084
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma1074
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma1066
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma1050
Justine HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ju1050
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1044
Ian ElzPOOrange 2: M: Ma1042
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma1041
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma1032
Lynwen ConnickBSOrange 2: W: Ma1030
Jo HobsonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1030
Pauli PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1024
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma1003
Jodie DavisBSOrange 2: W: Ma1002
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma985
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma971
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma947
Coral DowBSOrange 2: W: Ma935