2016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21E1520
Ian LawfordAOM21E1520
Leon KeelyBGM21E1494
Matt DoyleAOM20E1475
Emil GranqvistPOM21E1467
Oscar McNultyLOM21E1444
Simon UppillOHM21E1443
Henry McNultyLOM21E1440
Patrick JaffeMFM20E1430
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1430
Theo FleurentBSM21E1416
Dave MeyerSHM21E1416
Rob WalterRRM21E1416
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E1413
Tomas KrajcaRRM21E1413
Martin DentRRM21E1393
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1391
Ashley NankervisEVM20E1391
Aston KeyMFM20E1391
Jarrah DayALM20E1391
Matthew PartonGSM21E1390
Mark GregsonRRM21E1390
Toby WilsonGOM20E1388
Todd NeveMFM21E1388
Alex MasseyNCM21E1388
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1388
Aidan DawsonGOM20E1379
Shannon JonesAOW21E1374
Ewan BarnettBSM20E1359
Will KennedyWAM20E1355
Simeon BurrillBBM20E1355
James SheldonUGM21E1355
Simon RouseDRM21E1354
Steven TodkillNCM21E1354
Andrew HillWHM21E1353
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1352
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1352
Ben GoonanBGM21E1345
Lanita SteerDRW20E1342
Joseph DickinsonEVM20E1342
Eric MorrisBNM21E1342
Rob BakerMFM21E1342
Jo AllisonRRW21E1339
Luke WestALM20E1339
Angus HainesOHM20E1339
Oliver MillBSM20E1338
Natasha KeyMFW21E1338
Warren KeyMFM21E1335
Dante AfnanYAM20E1332
Sebastian OhalloranALM20E1332
Andrew RowanBKM21E1331
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1331
Andy HoggPOM21E1331
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1326
James McQuillanWHM21E1326
Grace CraneAOW21E1326
Robert BennettNCM21E1325
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1324
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1324
Ciaran LanePOM20E1324
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1322
Riley De JongRRM20E1321
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1321
David TayUGM21E1317
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1315
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1315
Anna SheldonUGW21E1309
Jed FlemingEVM20E1309
Rob PrestonNCM21E1309
Catherine MurphyURW21E1306
Jim RussellBGM21E1306
Zac NeedhamRRM20E1306
Craig DuftyBOM21E1305
Timothy JacksonMFM21E1305
Peter HobbsDRM21E1305
Tate NeedhamRRM21E1304
Marina IskhakovaBNW21E1303
Lachlan CherryBGM20E1298
Oliver MartinWOM20E1293
Blair TrewinYVM21E1291
Zoe DowlingWRTW20E1291
Asha SteerDRW20E1291
Jack NeumannENM20E1289
Bart VonhoffBFM21E1289
Nicholas CongediOHM20E1289
Michele DawsonGOW21E1288
Anna DowlingWRTW20E1287
Heather MuirENW21E1287
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1287
Winnie OakhillUGW20E1285
Jake WestALM20E1283
Nicholas CollinsBKM20E1283
Hamish ProsserAOM20E1283
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1276
Rachel WestBOW21E1274
Alice WestwoodURW21E1270
David BrownridgeBGM21E1270
Olivia SprodTTW21E1267
Allison JonesRRW21E1267
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1267
Matthew PurcellGSM21E1267
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20E1264
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1262
Georgia JonesURW20E1259
Peter CollinsBKM20E1259
Zazi BrennanRRW20E1249
Lisa GrantGOW21E1245
Tom LothianBKM21E1243
Meredith NormanTJW20E1243
Matt WestwoodURM21E1241
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1241
Scott GavensBKM21E1235
Ella JohnsonEVW20E1235
Nicola MarshallALW21E1233
Jo Anna MaynardBOW20E1233
Rachel AllenALW20E1227
Mark GlanvillePOM20E1227
Glenn JamesBGM20E1227
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1223
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21E1218
Caroline PigerreUGW20E1216
Ainsley ScottALW21E1214
Jack CareyGSM20E1208
Rosie DalheimMFW20E1201
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW21E1199
Jenna LinehanRRW21E1195
Rebecca ShawBKW21E1193
Josie YeatmanNEW21E1189
Kate GavensBKW21E1186
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20E1185
James ScottALM21E1183
Kathie DentRRW21E1179
Braeden JaugietisGSM20E1153
Natasha SpargBOW21E1152
Melissa AnnettsGOW20E1152
Jaxon KneippGSM20E1116
Jim GlaspoleNEM21E1077