NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair

Runner Club Class Points
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1570
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1552
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1552
David BrownridgeBGM21E1552
Shaun McDonoughEVM17-20E1551
Matthew PartonGSM21E1542
Matt DoyleAOM17-20E1539
Andrew BarnettBSM17-20E1529
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1493
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1470
Andrew BrownBFM21E1444
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1431
Grace CraneAOW21E1431
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1431
Jemery DayALM21E1431
Jim RussellBGM21E1431
Craig DuftyBOM21E1431
Steve DoyleCH3M1420
Jarrah DayALM17-20E1420
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1420
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1420
Lauren GillisOHW21E1420
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1420
Steve FletcherWOM21E1416
Angus RobertsNCM17-20E1416
Mace NeveRRW21E1415
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1413
Simon RouseDR3M1413
Geoff LawfordEU3M1413
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1413
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1412
John NieuwenhovenTT5M1412
Lanita SteerDRW17-20E1396
Angus RobinsonBKM17-20E1391
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1391
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1391
Jenny BourneEU4F1388
Heather MuirENW17-20E1388
Martin SteerDR4M1379
Steve SullivanYA3M1379
Aiden SullivanYAM17-20E1379
James FullerTTM17-20E1379
Tyson HillyardTJM21E1369
Jacqui DoyleAOW17-20E1369
Anna DowlingWRTW17-20E1369
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E1369
Karen BlatchfordNC4F1361
Ruhi AfnanYA3M1360
Graham BraidKOM21E1359
Nicola DalheimMF4F1359
Nick DentCC4M1355
Wendy ReadUG4F1355
Greg RowberryWA4M1354
Nicholas CollinsBK3M1353
Tony RadfordTT4M1352
Kelly BerteiTEM17-20E1352
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1352
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1352
Robin UppillOH4F1342
Lisa GrantGOW21E1339
Ceri PassKOW21E1329
Amanda HolmgrenBFW17-20E1324
Peter EffeneyUG4M1324
Robert SmithTT4M1319
Trevor DimentTT5M1309
Virpi KomulainenLOW21E1309
Olivia SprodTTW17-20E1309
Clive ArthurTT5M1309
Will KennedyWAM17-20E1309
John SodenOH3M1309
Roch PrendergastEU4M1306
Asha SteerDR3F1306
Rosie DalheimMFW17-20E1306
Julia PrudhoeCC5F1305
Andrew SlatteryTT3M1305
Fern TomasWA4F1304
Lucy FlemingCHW17-20E1291
Zara SodenOH3F1291
Frank TomasWA5M1289
Stuart LaneOH4M1289
Amy BuckerfieldAL3F1288
David TilbrookOH5M1288
Erica DimentTT5F1285
Anne ArthurMF5F1285
Peter AshforthWA4M1282
Hilary WoodCC5F1274
Anne RobinsonBK5F1274
Al SankauskasOH5M1267
Melanie FullerTTW17-20E1267
Marian ArthurTT5F1266
Julie GriffithsWH5F1252
Nicholas CongediOH5M1245
Phil StoeckelWA5M1243
Rebecca JaffeMF4F1241
George ReevesTT4M1239
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBK5F1236
Janine SteerDR5F1234
Nicola StevensCH4F1227
Rachael UptonWA5G1225
Peter ThorpeWA5G1225
Allison WhittakerTT5F1218
John SuchOH5M1197
John LyonTT5M1197
Ruth NicolsonYA5F1099