QB3/SL7 - Banalasta

Runner Club Class Points
Rachel EffeneyUGW21A1420
Paul MarshBFM40A1416
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1416
Peter AnnettsGOM40A1416
Tracy MarshBFW21A1416
Shane TrotterNCM40A1415
Andy SimpsonBFM45A1415
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1413
Ian JonesURM45A1413
Peter CharltonNCM45A1412
Brenton GrayUGM40A1412
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1396
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1391
Steven RobertsNCM45A1391
James LithgowGOM55A1388
Su Yan TayUGW45A1388
John BakerENM45A1381
Toby WilsonGOM-16A1379
Michael BurridgeUGM45A1374
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1374
Richard RobinsonUGM55A1369
Bruce MederNTM60A1359
Boahdan GregoryNTM21AS1355
Don BarkerNTM55A1355
Lisa GrantGOW21A1354
Malcolm RobertsNCM50A1354
Colin PriceCCM55A1353
Terry BluettBNM65A1353
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A1353
Geoff TodkillNCM50A1353
Barbara HillGOW40A1352
Lawrence JonesURM-16A1352
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1352
Ross BarrGOM65A1339
Felicity CrosatoRRW50A1339
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1339
Ian DempseyNCM55A1338
Hugh MooreRRM60A1338
Tony WelbourneNCM45A1338
David McKennaURM35AS1337
Anna FitzgeraldGSW35A1337
Maurice AnkerNTM65A1332
Dave LottyURM65A1332
Tamsin BarnesRRW40A1332
Peter EffeneyUGM50A1332
Nicola BlatchfordNCW-18A1331
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1329
Carolyn MatthewsNCW45A1326
Russell CreedTFM60A1324
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1324
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW50A1324
Trevor SauerSOM65A1321
Samantha HoweNCW21AS1321
Carol HardingBSW50A1321
Ron JunghansGOM65A1319
Dick OgilvieURM65A1319
Jane McKennaURW45A1319
Julia PrudhoeCCW55A1319
Jim ForbesGOM60A1318
Aidan DawsonGOM-16A1318
Duncan CurrieGOM-14A1317
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1317
Georgia JonesURW-14A1309
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1309
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-18A1309
Lachlan McIntyreUGM-14A1309
Alastair GeorgeBFM-14A1309
Joanna ParrBFW50A1309
Marina IskhakovaBNW21AS1306
Louis WelbourneNCM-18A1306
John HardingBSM55A1306
Alec WattNTM55A1306
Robert SpryBNM60A1306
Lisa LampeURW50A1305
Val HodsdonSHW60A1305
Brian CarterSHM45AS1305
Dale WallaceWPM45AS1305
Ken JacobsonGOM65A1304
Russell RigbyNCM60A1303
Kevin PartonGSM60A1302
Jessica HoeyRRW-16A1302
Bruce DawkinsBNM70A1302
Aidan TayUGM-14A1302
Mark BrindleyGOM35AS1297
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1297
Jamie KennedyGOM35AS1291
John RussellSHM45AS1291
Gordon MuirENM45AS1291
Tim CoxGOM70A1291
Robyn PallasCCW55A1289
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1289
Liz BourneBBW50A1289
Alex KennedyGOM-14A1289
Kevin WilliamsWHM55AS1289
Margaret JonesURW45A1288
Terry CavanaghENM65A1287
Airdrie LongGOW21AS1283
Richard NottleRRM55A1282
Barry HanlonWHM75A1282
Carol JacobsonGOW60A1282
Meredyth SauerSOW65A1282
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1278
Carolyn RigbyNCW21AS1276
Nicholas BurridgeUGM-14A1274
Colin CurrieGOM45AS1274
Toy MartinNCW65A1274
Graham GalbraithBNM55AS1270
Andre LalandeNCM55A1270
Karen HaganWPW50A1267
Diana CharltonNCW45AS1267
Gayle ShepherdURW35AS1266
Jai Di TommasoGOWOpenB1264
Brent GregoryNTMOpenB1259
Peter MeyerSHM70A1259
Fiona McIntyreUGW45AS1249
Tania KennedyGOW21AS1249
Maria OrrNCW35AS1249
Peter OrrNCM45AS1245
Sean HaganWPM35AS1240
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1237
Bryony CoxGOW65A1237
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1236
Janet MorrisWHW70A1236
Christa SchaferGOW70A1234
Elaine MurdochGOWOpenB1234
Carolyn ChalmersNCW65A1233
Jane WattNTW55AS1225
Alex EberliNTMOpenB1221
Maureen OgilvieURW70A1220
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1220
Barbara JunghansGOW55AS1214
Stacy NottleRRW45AS1214
Neil SchaferGOM75A1214
Ernest WindschuttelGOMOpenB1208
Erica SmithNTW45AS1195
Julie MannIKW45AS1194
Lyn MalmgronSHW55AS1193
Sue GregoryNTWOpenB1191
Angela MurrayURW65A1187
Sue ThomsonGOW70A1152
Neville FathersSHM75A1143
Roy KalecinskiTFM55AS1088