ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Mt Taylor

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1297
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1282
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1281
Rob WalterRRMod1: MMstr1267
Matthew CraneAOMod1: MMstr1265
Andrew KerrPOMod1: MJunr1264
Mark BourneNCMod1: MMstr1261
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1251
Grace CraneAOMod1: WMstr1248
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1243
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1242
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1227
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1217
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1216
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1215
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1205
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1200
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1198
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1192
Allison JonesRRMod1: WMstr1192
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1191
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1185
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1183
Emily WalterRRMod1: WMstr1166
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1156
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1146
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1135
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1120
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1105
Eoin RotheryBFMod2: MMstr1096
Mica WalterRRMod2: MJunr1095
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1095
Phil WalkerPOMod2: MMstr1093
Matty MaundrellBSMod1: MJunr1089
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1084
Aoife RotheryBFMod2: WJunr1081
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr1072
Oliver BishopPOMod1: MJunr1070
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1069
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr1068
Monique JeacockePOMod2: WJunr1068
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1065
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1051
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1050
Zoe McCraeRRMod2: WJunr1047
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1046
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr1045
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1038
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1034
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1024
Sarah BrucePOMod2: WMstr1018
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr1018
Tom de JonghBSMod2: MMstr1017
Steven HalpinPOMod2: MMstr1017
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr1008
Darryl ErbacherPOMod2: MMstr999
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr994
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr976
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr970
Arthur WatsonPOMod2: MMstr968
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr965
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr952
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr947
Patrick MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr943
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr938
Kevin WatsonPOMod2: MMstr937
Helen SheridanBSMod2: WMstr935
Alan SargeantBSMod2: MMstr931
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr927
John SpoonerPOMod2: MMstr917
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr909
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr900
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen886
Lynwen ConnickBSMod2: WMstr881
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr879
Naomi PentonBSMod2: WJunr877
Sophia DouglasBSMod2: WJunr877
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr872
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr870
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr869
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr865
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr858
Cam McLarenBSMod2: MMstr848
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr845
John SuttonRRMod2: MMstr832
Lawrie BrownPOMod1: MMstr828
Angus BishopPOEasy: MJunr807
Max O'CallaghanRREasy: MJunr801
Hannah VardyRRMod2: WJunr772
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr771
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr762
Ann SuttonRRMod2: WMstr741
Ian CrellinPOMod2: MMstr737
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr731
Narasimha Rao BandiPOMod2: MMstr728
Aiden FitzsimonsWEMod2: MJunr725
Tessa RadajewskiPOEasy: WJunr715
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr697
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr679
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr673
Isobel WalterRREasy: WJunr657
Caitlin McLarenBSEasy: WJunr523