ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Mt Majura West

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1349
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1336
Matt DoyleAOMod1: MOpen1335
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1277
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1273
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1270
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1269
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1260
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1257
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1254
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1252
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1242
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1238
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1238
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1235
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1235
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1233
David StocksBSMod2: MJunr1230
Tim CochranePOMod1: MMstr1227
Andrew KerrPOMod2: MJunr1208
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1201
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1192
Katherine MaundrellBSMod1: WJunr1192
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1181
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1169
Alice RadajewskiPOMod1: WJunr1168
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1166
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1158
Matty MaundrellBSMod1: MJunr1157
Eoin RotheryBFMod2: MMstr1157
Ross StewartBSMod2: MMstr1154
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1154
Melissa ClarkePOMod1: WMstr1152
Kathie DentRRMod2: WMstr1149
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1149
Mira WalterRRMod2: WJunr1140
Ella HoggPOMod2: WJunr1138
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1137
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1137
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1133
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr1132
Oliver BishopPOMod1: MJunr1131
David PentonBSMod1: MMstr1119
Sarah BrucePOMod2: WMstr1118
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1115
Alison InglisBSMod1: WMstr1113
Patrick MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr1107
Michael MitchellBSMod2: MMstr1093
Tony GarrPOMod1: MMstr1085
Bill JonesRRMod2: MMstr1083
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr1079
Darryl ErbacherPOMod2: MMstr1079
Tom de JonghBSMod2: MMstr1078
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod1: WMstr1067
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1067
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1065
Grant BattersbyWEMod1: MMstr1061
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1058
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1054
Zoe McCraeRRMod2: WJunr1054
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1038
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr1025
Arthur WatsonPOMod2: MMstr1024
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr1019
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr1015
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr1006
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr1002
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr983
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen979
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr964
Katy HoggPOMod2: WJunr959
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr959
Tessa RadajewskiPOEasy: WJunr957
Martin EtheringtonPOMod1: MMstr952
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr940
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr939
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr929
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr916
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr907
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr907
Ken MansellBSEasy: MJunr898
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr898
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr898
Ann IngwersenPOMod2: WMstr884
Cam McLarenBSMod2: MMstr880
Frank IngwersenPOMod2: MMstr877
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr872
Susan HallissyBSEasy: WMstr856
Thurein HalpinPOEasy: MJunr855
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr852
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr807
Aiden FitzsimonsWEEasy: MJunr773
Leah ShoebridgeBSMod2: WJunr746