Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRRM21E1344
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1327
Ethan PenckYAM20E1307
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1302
Max GrivellTTM20E1301
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1296
Euan BestEVM20E1287
Kelvin MengURM20E1279
Torren ArthurMFM20E1268
Remi AfnanYAM20E1264
Simon RouseDRM401261
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1257
Leith SodenOHM20E1256
Jett McCombALM20E1251
Oscar WoolfordBBM20E1250
Niko StonerALM20E1249
Thomas WhiteheadNCM Open1249
Gavin BennetteYVM401242
Toby CooperYVM21E1230
David BrownridgeBGM21E1229
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1227
Liis JohansonMFW21E1220
Lachlan CherryBGM21E1217
Andrew RowanBKM21E1212
Ana PenckYAW20E1196
James LithgowGOM601192
Sue HancockWRTW501187
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1181
Anna SheldonUGW21E1177
Mark BaxterNEM601175
Simon PhillipsEVM601169
Tara PowellFRW20E1169
Arabella PhillipsEVW21E1168
Phil BestEVM401168
James LoveDRM20E1166
Damian SpencerDRM401163
Maya BennetteNEW20E1160
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1158
Sarah LoveDRW501153
Bill VandendoolBKM601152
Zara SodenOHW501148
Warwick DavisTKM601144
Andrew McCarthyMFM401144
Janine SteerDRW501141
Amber LouwDRW20E1140
Cian O'ReillyMFM401133
David PolandBSM601130
Alison StubbsEVW501125
Russell BlatchfordNCM601120
Martin KozmaBKM601119
Andrew PerkinsDRM601116
Paul PrudhoeCCM601116
Alice RadajewskiPOJunior Girls1113
Edith GrayAOW501110
Stephen CollinsBKM601109
Noel SchoknechtLOM601104
Roch PrendergastEUM601096
Chris StocksBSW501095
Andrew LumsdenBFM601087
Warwick SelbyGOM701081
Ron ScholesYVM601067
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601064
Matthew MaunderDRM Open1064
Ross BarrGOM701060
Julia PrudhoeCCW601055
Hilary WoodCCW601053
Leila HendersonYAW601051
Jo HobsonBSW501044
David ScottAKM701044
Carolyn JacksonBKW501041
Peter DalwoodDRM701040
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601039
Sophie ArthurMFW20E1035
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601034
Colin PriceCCM601033
Andrew Cumming ThomPOM601029
Jane BarnettBSW601029
Stuart McWilliamDRM601025
Toni BrownBSW501022
Ian DaviesDRM601020
Robyn PallasCCW601011
Sammy LoveDRJunior Girls1007
Sally BarlowDRW20E996
Barry McCraeYVM70992
Ewen TempletonBKM70989
Robert EdmondsNEM70975
Matthew KingBKM70975
Murray HannaBKM70963
Heather LeslieBKW60958
John GavensBKM60955
Libby MeekingYVW70951
Greg PalmerNEM60951
Peter YeatesDRM70946
Sheila CollsYVW70945
Ruth GoddardYVW70940
Debbie DoddDRW60930
Kathy LileyYVW70926
Melissa GangemiYVW21E925
Peter GroverDRM70920
Nicola DalheimMFW50911
Ralph KochYVM70906
Geoff AdamsBKM60904
Elizabeth HatleyBKW50893
Sandi PowellALW50878
Susan HallissyBSW50877
Michael DowlingWRTM60868
Denise PikeDRW70867
Helen AlexanderBKW70847
Pamela KingDRW70836
Judy PrendergastEUW60790
Glen WhiteYVM40737
David GoddardYVM70719
Ilze YeatesDRW70718
Barbara McCraeYVW70710