ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 & Map Mates #4

Runner Club Class Points
Ryan StocksBSMod1: MOpen1288
Tomas KrajcaRRMod1: MOpen1277
Tara MelhuishPOMod1: WOpen1261
Mark GregsonRRMod1: MMstr1261
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1258
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1253
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1247
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1247
Martin DentRRMod1: MMstr1245
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1242
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1239
Andrew KerrPOMod1: MJunr1235
Ian ProsserAOMod1: MMstr1230
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1226
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1220
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1215
Will MadlGSMod1: MJunr1211
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1206
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1202
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1200
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1199
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1198
Kenji WalterBSMod1: MMstr1196
Ari PiiroinenBSMod1: MMstr1193
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1192
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1191
Phil WalkerPOMod1: MMstr1190
Nathan GuinnessPOMod1: MMstr1189
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1185
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1184
Joseph WilsonBSMod1: MJunr1177
Elise PalethorpeBSMod1: WOpen1171
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1171
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1168
Eoin RotheryBFMod1: MMstr1166
Nicholas BrennanGSMod2: MJunr1151
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1133
Ellen JohnsonBSMod1: WJunr1130
Matthew RobertsonPOMod1: MJunr1126
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1126
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1126
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1126
Josh RobardsBSMod1: MJunr1125
Jesse PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1124
Angus McKeeBSMod2: MJunr1123
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1113
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1102
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr1100
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1096
Robert HembrowOHMod2: MOpen1095
Morten PedersenPOMod2: MMstr1093
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1091
John Shelton AgarAOMod2: MMstr1085
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1083
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr1081
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1080
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1079
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr1066
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr1055
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1048
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr1046
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1041
James TailbyBSMod2: MJunr1040
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1037
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1030
Alexander TailbyBSMod2: MJunr1023
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1019
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1018
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1008
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr1001
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr993
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr989
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr983
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr981
Jonathan PickeringRRMod2: MMstr977
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen973
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr972
Eric WainwrightRRMod1: MMstr950
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr949
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr943
Carolyn ChalmersNCMod2: WMstr940
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr916
Emily HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr904
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr899
Chris HinchcliffeBSMod2: MMstr897
Myshka BroinowskiAOEasy: MJunr897
Bryant AllenPOMod2: MMstr896
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr892
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr887
Conor BendleAOMod2: MMstr882
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr877
Riley TraiseBSEasy: MJunr862
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr858
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr857
Julia RaineBSEasy: WMstr854
Anastasia YeatesBSEasy: WJunr854
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr853
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr850
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr850
Rosie Waddell-WoodBSEasy: WJunr846
Judith ColmanBSMod2: WOpen843
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr834
Michael TedeschiRREasy: MMstr821
Katherine HinchcliffeBSMod2: WJunr816
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr811
Shannan ForrestPOMod2: WMstr810
Hind NeedhamRRMod2: WMstr800
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr796
Charlie FeldPOEasy: MJunr787
Emma PentonBSEasy: WMstr772
Thomas FisherPOEasy: MJunr756
Neshia TraiseBSEasy: WMstr744
Coral DowBSMod2: WMstr703
Michelle CochraneNCEasy: WMstr702
Sarah HinchcliffeBSEasy: WMstr699
Merv BendleDRMod2: MMstr692
Aurelie LeanePOEasy: WJunr673
Chris BendleDREasy: WMstr664
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr653
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr616
Jakob BuykxAOEasy: MJunr393
Noah WalsheRREasy: MJunr249