ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1312
Mark GregsonRRMod1: MMstr1285
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1264
Tate NeedhamRRMod1: MMstr1247
Toby LangBSMod1: MJunr1247
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1239
James HeyesPOMod1: MMstr1232
Matthew PurcellGSMod1: MMstr1222
William LavertyGSMod1: MJunr1221
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1215
Anthony ScottRRMod2: MMstr1206
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1199
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1196
Cath ChalmersBFMod1: WMstr1196
Allison JonesRRMod1: WMstr1193
Owen RadajewskiPOMod1: MJunr1192
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1192
Eoin RotheryBFMod2: MMstr1185
Alex DerlackiGSMod1: MJunr1185
Elye DentRRMod1: MJunr1176
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1173
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1168
Hayden DentRRMod2: MJunr1167
Marina IskhakovaRRMod1: WMstr1165
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1159
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1158
Michael RadajewskiPOMod1: MMstr1158
Justine HobsonBSMod1: WJunr1155
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1146
Will MadlGSMod1: MJunr1136
Matthew RobertsonPOMod1: MJunr1126
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1123
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1121
Josh RobardsBSMod1: MJunr1116
Ken MansellBSMod2: MMstr1115
Bruce BarnettBSMod1: MMstr1114
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1110
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1110
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOHMod2: WOpen1106
Samuel WilsonRRMod1: MMstr1104
Michael GuthriePOMod1: MJunr1099
Robert HembrowOHMod1: MOpen1097
Robert AllisonRRMod2: MMstr1096
Davin FifieldRRMod2: MMstr1094
Chris AndersenBSMod2: MMstr1094
Deirdre SharkeyPOMod2: WMstr1093
Angus McKeeBSMod1: MJunr1092
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1085
Daniel RossGJMod1: MJunr1083
Joshua MansellBSMod2: MJunr1080
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1077
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1075
S├ęBastien BouGJMod1: MJunr1072
William ThompsonGSMod1: MJunr1071
Robert FisherPOMod2: MMstr1071
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1069
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1054
Hugh MooreRRMod2: MMstr1048
Eric WainwrightRRMod2: MMstr1043
Julia RaineBSMod2: WMstr1037
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1033
Xander PhillipsGSMod2: MJunr1033
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr1031
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1025
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1021
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr1003
Christian PiiroinenBSMod2: MOpen1001
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod2: MJunr992
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr988
Alice RadajewskiPOMod2: WJunr983
Izzie DerlackiRRMod2: WJunr983
Jane BarnettBSMod2: WMstr974
Andrew BishopPOMod2: MMstr965
Hugh JorgensenRRMod1: MMstr955
John SuttonRRMod2: MMstr951
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr945
Hannu ManneringBSMod2: MMstr944
Katherine MaundrellBSMod2: WJunr941
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr931
Jo HobsonBSMod2: WMstr925
Anastasia YeatesBSMod2: WJunr924
Kristian MaksanGJMod2: MJunr900
Barbara MartinPOMod2: WMstr888
Nikolaus ElzPOMod2: MOpen886
Helen FisherPOMod2: WMstr883
Nathan PearsonGSMod2: MJunr883
Tamara McKeeBSMod2: WMstr873
Pat MiethkePOMod2: WMstr860
Alan ThompsonRRMod2: MMstr858
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr849
Erica LejinsPOMod2: WMstr830
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr800
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr800
John SuominenWEMod2: MMstr793
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr765
Ian CrellinPOMod1: MMstr669
Max BradleyPOMod2: MJunr652
Cara DallistonGSMod2: WJunr634