ACT Sprint Series #4: Trinity Christian School

Runner Club Class Points
Grant BluettAOMen: Masters1333
Paul de JonghBSMen: Open1316
Andy HoggPOMen: Masters1300
Mark BourneNCMen: Masters1293
Ben RattrayOHMen: Masters1293
Tate NeedhamRRMen: Masters1270
Shannon JonesAOWomen: Masters1267
Andrew KerrPOMen: Junior1265
Andrew SlatteryRRMen: Masters1238
Jonathan RicksRRMen: Masters1234
Ken MansellBSMen: Masters1226
Matthew PurcellGSMen: Masters1220
Phil WalkerPOMen: Masters1186
Cath ChalmersBFWomen: Masters1184
Grant McDonaldAOMen: Masters1171
William LavertyGSMen: Junior1168
Chris AndersenBSMen: Masters1164
Bruce BowenPOMen: Masters1158
Alex RicksRRMen: Junior1131
Andrew Cumming ThomPOMen: Masters1127
Tony GarrPOMen: Masters1127
Edith GrayAOWomen: Masters1120
Greg LanePOMen: Masters1111
Joshua MansellBSMen: Junior1108
Bill JonesRRMen: Masters1094
Mace NeveRRWomen: Masters1093
Peter AntcliffBSMen: Masters1076
Liz AbbottPOWomen: Masters1073
Mary McDonaldAOWomen: Masters1044
John Shelton AgarAOMen: Masters1039
Jane BarnettBSWomen: Masters1031
Sue GarrPOWomen: Masters1030
Aoife RotheryBFWomen: Junior1022
Eric WainwrightRRMen: Masters1019
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOMen: Junior1018
Keith FifieldRRMen: Masters1001
Robert AllisonRRMen: Masters984
Maurice PattenRRMen: Masters979
Kirsten WehnerWEWomen: Masters976
Michael BurtRRMen: Masters970
Michael MitchellBSMen: Masters970
Rebecca TedeschiRRWomen: Open954
Judy AllisonRRWomen: Masters947
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen: Masters936
Michelle CochraneNCWomen: Masters934
Andrew CheffersWEMen: Masters919
Martin WehnerWEMen: Masters917
Hind NeedhamRRWomen: Masters912
David HoggPOMen: Masters887
Pat MiethkePOWomen: Masters873
William ThompsonGSMen: Junior860
Bryant AllenPOMen: Masters855
Max WalterRRMen: Junior845
Sonya LoveBSWomen: Masters806
Barbara MartinPOWomen: Masters805
Lynwen ConnickBSWomen: Masters790
Jennifer WebbAOWomen: Masters785
Tanya FordAOWomen: Masters784
Susan FordAOWomen: Masters784
Shannan ForrestPOWomen: Masters683
Colleen MockPOWomen: Masters676
Mike BiboudisBSMen: Masters676
Michael TedeschiRRMen: Masters669
Elizabeth AndersenBSWomen: Junior661
Peter AndersenBSMen: Junior645
John HardingPOMen: Masters580
John SuominenWEMen: Masters450