ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Men: 1304
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1281
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1242
Noah PolandBSOrange 2: M: Ju1241
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1240
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1239
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1213
Clare BrownridgeBGOrange 1: W: Op1211
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1211
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ju1205
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1198
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1198
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1197
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1196
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1194
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1189
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1188
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: M: Ma1181
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1180
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1176
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1171
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 2: M: Ma1164
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1164
Dean KenneallyRROrange 1: M: Ma1164
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1159
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1155
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1151
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1149
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1140
Greg TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ma1135
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1120
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1116
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1108
Hugh MooreRROrange 2: M: Ma1107
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1091
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1090
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1088
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju1086
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1085
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1083
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1075
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1075
Christian PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1075
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1073
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1072
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1068
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1060
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1057
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1055
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1034
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1021
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1018
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma1016
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1015
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1007
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1004
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma998
Ethan ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ju998
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma959
Colleen MockPOOrange 2: W: Ma954
John SpoonerPOOrange 2: M: Ma953
Jane SayeAOOrange 2: W: Ma951
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju936
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju930
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma906
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma899
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma879
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma874
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma867
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma850
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma835
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma820
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma794
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma757