ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain

Runner Club Class Points
Fredo TranchandAOOrange 1: Men: 1316
Tomas KrajcaRROrange 1: M: Ma1296
Ryan StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1256
Noah PolandBSOrange 2: M: Ju1255
Saara NorrgrannRROrange 1: W: Op1254
Grace CraneAOOrange 1: W: Ma1253
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1226
Clare BrownridgeBGOrange 1: W: Op1224
Tate NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ma1224
Caitlin YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ju1218
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1211
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1211
Mark BourneNCOrange 1: M: Ma1210
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1209
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1207
Fedor IskhakovRROrange 1: M: Ma1202
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1201
Stephen StillAOOrange 2: M: Ma1194
Ross StewartBSOrange 1: M: Ma1193
Zac NeedhamRROrange 1: M: Ju1190
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1183
Eoin RotheryBFOrange 2: M: Ma1177
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1177
Dean KenneallyRROrange 1: M: Ma1177
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1171
Ken YoungBSOrange 1: M: Ma1167
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1163
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1161
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1152
Greg TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ma1148
Chris AndersenBSOrange 2: M: Ma1133
Martin EtheringtonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1129
Tim CoxPOOrange 2: M: Ma1121
Hugh MooreRROrange 2: M: Ma1119
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1103
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1102
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 2: W: Ma1101
Bodie TerrillBSOrange 2: M: Ju1099
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1098
Nicholas BrennanGJOrange 2: M: Ju1097
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1089
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1089
Christian PiiroinenBSOrange 2: M: Ju1089
Bill JonesRROrange 2: M: Ma1087
Kelly YoungBSOrange 2: W: Ma1086
Owen RadajewskiPOOrange 2: M: Ju1082
Robert AllisonRROrange 2: M: Ma1075
Anthony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1073
Bryant AllenPOOrange 2: M: Ma1072
Judy AllisonRROrange 2: W: Ma1053
Zack NoyesBSOrange 2: M: Ju1041
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1038
Julia Waddell-WoodBSOrange 2: W: Ma1036
Aoife RotheryBFOrange 2: W: Ju1035
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1028
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1025
Mark ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ma1020
Ethan ColwellRROrange 2: M: Ju1020
John HardingPOOrange 2: M: Ma978
Colleen MockPOOrange 2: W: Ma973
John SpoonerPOOrange 2: M: Ma972
Jane SayeAOOrange 2: W: Ma970
Josh RobardsBSOrange 2: M: Ju956
Tamara NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ju950
Jane BarnettBSOrange 2: W: Ma927
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma920
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma901
Valerie BarkerBSOrange 2: W: Ma896
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma889
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma871
John SuttonRROrange 2: M: Ma858
Hind NeedhamRROrange 2: W: Ma843
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma818
Robert MouattRROrange 2: M: Ma781