NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary

Runner Club Class Points
Matthew CraneAOM21E1343
Matt DoyleCHM21E1342
Aston KeyMFM17-20E1339
Simon UppillOHM21E1337
Patrick JaffeMFM17-20E1337
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1335
Rob WalterRRM21E1335
Rob PrestonNCM21E1321
Robert BennettGSM21E1320
James SheldonUGM21E1316
Jarrah DayALM21E1314
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1314
Toby WilsonGOM21E1306
Kurt NeumannENM21E1301
Anatoly KulikovUGM21E1301
Robin MennetBSM17-20E1295
Todd NeveMFM21E1289
Simon RouseDRM21E1288
Glenn JamesBGM17-20E1288
Dante AfnanYAM17-20E1285
Peter HobbsDRM21E1285
Natasha KeyMFW21E1281
Mark GregsonUGM21E1281
Krystal NeumannENW21E1280
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1280
Lanita SteerDRW21E1268
Angus HainesOHM17-20E1264
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1254
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1247
Brody McCarthyYVM17-20E1245
Olivia SprodTTW21E1243
Michael LoughnanBGM17-20E1242
Matt Van Der PeetBKM21E1241
Tamsin MoranBSW21E1240
Warren KeyMFOV Course M31240
Ethan PenckYAOV Course M21237
Ruhi AfnanYAOV Course M21235
Zoe DowlingWRTW17-20E1233
Chris NorwoodEUOV Course M21229
Winnie OakhillUGW17-20E1228
Jensen KeyMFOV Course M31226
Lachlan CherryBGM17-20E1224
Tim HatleyBKOV Course M21224
Archie NeylonBGOV Course M31221
Ian DaviesDROV Course M21216
William DaveyMFOV Course M31215
Anna SheldonUGW21E1215
Caroline PigerreUGW17-20E1213
Artem OsmerkinYVOV Course M21209
Graeme DawsonGOOV Course M31209
Steve CooperYAOV Course M31208
Jenny BourneEUOV Course W41208
Adrian UppillOHOV Course M41204
Sue HancockWRTOV Course W41202
Stephen BirdBKOV Course M41200
Alex DaveyWROV Course M41199
Stephen DunbarBKOV Course M31196
Abigail GeorgeTTW17-20E1195
Joanna GeorgeTTW17-20E1195
Melissa GangemiYVOV Course W31194
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1192
Roch PrendergastEUOV Course M31191
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVOV Course M31189
Clare BrownridgeBGOV Course W41184
Callum WhiteYVOV Course M41181
Rebecca GeorgeBFW17-20E1180
Alex TarrYVOV Course M51180
Cormac McCarthyYVOV Course M31179
Tony RadfordBGOV Course M31177
Charles BrownridgeBGOV Course M41176
Lucy McGarvaWROV Course W31176
Toby CooperEUOV Course M21175
Don CherryBGOV Course M31175
Mark BaxterNEOV Course M41170
Russell BulmanYVOV Course M31168
Mikayla CooperALW17-20E1167
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1161
David JaffeMFOV Course M31161
Alan KufferYVOV Course M41160
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW17-20E1160
David GeorgeTTOV Course M31160
Glen WhiteYVOV Course M21159
Damian SpencerDROV Course M31155
John CarberryNEOV Course M31145
Sarah LimTJW17-20E1143
Bruce PatersonAROV Course M21143
Julie FlynnBGOV Course W31139
Alison RadfordBGOV Course W51137
Martin KozmaBKOV Course M21136
Vic SedunaryBKOV Course M31133
Gary BuchanEUOV Course M21131
Moira KufferYVOV Course W31130
Robert EdmondsNEOV Course M31125
Peter LadaYVOV Course M21124
Prue DobbinBKOV Course W41123
Matthew KingBKOV Course M41122
Susan GeorgeTTOV Course W31121
Sue KeyMFOV Course W51115
Peter PrimeTKOV Course M51108
Sarah DaviesDROV Course W31106
Andreas StrasserYVOV Course M31104
Jemima Bradfield SmithCHOV Course W51100
Neil BarrBGOV Course M31099
Don FellNEOV Course M31098
Tim DentYVOV Course M51096
Peter SearleBGOV Course M51096
Caitlyn SteerBGOV Course W31096
Stuart McWilliamDROV Course M31095
Dirk NankervisEVOV Course M61094
Geoff HudsonNEOV Course M31090
Peter YeatesDROV Course M51090
John SteerBGOV Course M41089
John ChellewBGOV Course M41086
Darren EenjesBGOV Course M41080
Margi FreemantleYVOV Course W51078
Judi HerkesBKOV Course W61072
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKOV Course W51066
Dale Ann GordonEUOV Course W61062
Blake GordonEUOV Course M51062
Ian CollinsTKOV Course M21061
Dave LottyUROV Course M61057
Heather O'DonnellYVOV Course W41048
James LoveDROV Course M41046
Libby MeekingYVOV Course W51043
Sophie TavernaCHOV Course W51035
Anne GarveyTKOV Course W51031
Helen AlexanderBKOV Course W61029
Barry SampsonYVOV Course M61015
Elizabeth HatleyBKOV Course W51014
Terry DavidsonBGOV Course M5998
Fiona FellNEOV Course W5986
Jenelle TempletonNEOV Course W5984
Pam PrimeTKOV Course W6983
John MeekingYVOV Course M5983
Wendy TavernaCHOV Course W5979
Leone CarberryNEOV Course W6978
Geoff AdamsBKOV Course M6969
Claire AdamsBKOV Course W6969
Dianne SearleBGOV Course W6964
Sylvia MurphyTKOV Course W6964
Lindsay ThomasTKOV Course M6943
Peter BlackYVOV Course M6943
Janet KingBKOV Course W5933
Judy PrendergastEUOV Course W5918
Margaret KerteszBGOV Course W5914
Graeme CadmanYVOV Course M6866
Laurie NivenNEOV Course W5865
Jan ThomasTKOV Course W6789
Schon HudsonNEOV Course W6732