ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1317
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1316
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1269
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1263
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1263
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1247
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1245
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1241
Tamsin MoranBSOrange 1: W: Op1241
Rebecca MintyRROrange 1: W: Ma1224
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1221
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1217
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1203
Ella CuthbertBSOrange 1: W: Ju1199
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1199
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1191
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1187
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1185
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1185
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1185
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1184
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1183
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1178
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1173
Allison JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma1173
Tom Landon-SmithWAOrange 1: M: Ma1166
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1166
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1165
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1159
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1157
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1151
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1124
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1121
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Op1104
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1103
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1102
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1100
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1098
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1090
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1085
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1077
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1073
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1063
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1058
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1053
Laurence WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1052
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1050
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1050
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1043
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1038
Matthew RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ju1028
Simon RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1026
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma1010
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1004
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1003
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1003
Diana HallamPOOrange 1: W: Ma1000
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1000
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 983
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma981
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju981
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju980
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma979
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma973
Oscar WoodPOOrange 2: M: Ma965
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma962
Anthony LeachWEOrange 2: M: Ma958
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma955
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma945
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju936
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma934
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma929
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma928
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju924
Nicolle HabermehlBSOrange 2: W: Ma897
Barbara DawsonGOOrange 2: W: Ma893
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma882
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma847
Jude DesaubinBSOrange 2: M: Ju844
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma823
Elye DentRRGreen: Men: Jun819
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma813
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma792
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma777
Bodie TerrillBSGreen: Men: Jun775
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma766
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun751
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J748
Makhaya HoggPOGreen: Men: Jun747
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOGreen: Women: J737
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma720
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma712
Carolyn DrostePOGreen: Women: M679
James RobertsonPOGreen: Men: Jun679
Andreas TsouliasGJGreen: Men: Jun649
Val SheahanWEGreen: Women: M644
Paul SheahanWEGreen: Men: Mas644
Jack HigginsGJGreen: Men: Jun638
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma630
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun610
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J610
Michael LimGJGreen: Men: Jun609
Samuel MichaelisGJGreen: Men: Jun609
Sara HarryssonBSGreen: Women: J603
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma576
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun557
Henry GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun557
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun557
Oliver ChisholmGJGreen: Men: Jun553
Nathan PrescottPOGreen: Men: Jun529
Michael PrescottPOGreen: Men: Jun529
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun469