ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3

Runner Club Class Points
Martin DentRROrange 1: M: Ma1334
Matthew CraneAOOrange 1: Men: 1333
Tristan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ju1309
Noah PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ju1292
Andrew KerrPOOrange 1: M: Ju1287
David StocksBSOrange 1: M: Ju1287
Eric MorrisBNOrange 1: M: Ma1274
Shannon JonesAOOrange 1: W: Ma1271
Tara MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1267
Tamsin MoranBSOrange 1: W: Op1267
Rebecca MintyRROrange 1: W: Ma1251
Zoe MelhuishPOOrange 1: W: Ju1248
Andrew SlatteryRROrange 1: M: Ma1245
Phil WalkerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1233
Ella CuthbertPOOrange 1: W: Ju1228
Ciaran LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1228
Jesse PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ju1221
Ari PiiroinenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1219
Davin FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1216
Nick MelhuishPOOrange 1: M: Ma1214
Peter MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1214
Cath ChalmersBFOrange 1: W: Ma1214
Stephen StillAOOrange 1: Men: 1214
Toby LangBSOrange 1: M: Ju1214
Peter DaffernBSOrange 1: M: Ma1212
Jon GlanvillePOOrange 1: M: Ma1207
Greg LanePOOrange 1: M: Ju1204
Allison JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma1204
Tom Landon-SmithWAOrange 1: M: Ma1200
Toni BrownBSOrange 1: W: Ma1200
Ana HercegPOOrange 1: W: Ma1199
Alison InglisBSOrange 1: W: Ma1193
Jonathan RicksRROrange 1: M: Ma1193
David PolandBSOrange 1: M: Ma1189
Jonathan MillerBSOrange 1: M: Ma1166
Tara SutherlandBSOrange 1: W: Ma1162
Kristen WalkerPOOrange 2: W: Op1143
Geoff WoodPOOrange 1: M: Ma1142
Tony GarrPOOrange 1: M: Ma1142
Greg WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1139
Susanne HarryssonBSOrange 1: W: Ma1138
Mark ParsonsBSOrange 1: M: Ma1137
Joseph WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1132
Robert FisherPOOrange 2: M: Ma1128
Brendan WilsonBSOrange 1: M: Ju1122
Flynn HopkinsRROrange 1: M: Ju1118
Darren RossPOOrange 1: M: Ma1110
Andrew WardenBSOrange 1: M: Ma1105
Michael BurtRROrange 1: M: Ma1100
Laurence WilsonBSOrange 2: M: Ma1100
Zac ZahariasBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Peter AntcliffBSOrange 1: M: Ma1099
Keith FifieldRROrange 1: M: Ma1094
Eric WainwrightRROrange 1: M: Ma1092
Matthew RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ju1082
Simon RobertsonPOOrange 1: M: Ma1080
Garry FryRROrange 2: M: Ma1070
Diana HallamPOOrange 1: W: Ma1064
Pia CunninghamBSOrange 2: W: Ju1064
Aaron KooymansRROrange 2: M: Ma1064
Merv BendleDROrange 2: M: Ma1064
Jennifer WebbAOOrange 2: W: Ma1064
Conor BendleAOOrange 2: Men: 1054
Tony SlatyerPOOrange 1: M: Ma1053
Joshua DaffernBSOrange 2: M: Ju1053
Natalie MillerBSOrange 2: W: Ju1052
Geoffrey DabbBSOrange 2: M: Ma1052
John SuttonRROrange 1: M: Ma1046
Oscar WoodPOOrange 2: M: Ma1039
John SuominenWEOrange 2: M: Ma1036
Anthony LeachWEOrange 2: M: Ma1031
Jan GoetessonBSOrange 1: M: Ma1030
Barbara MartinPOOrange 2: W: Ma1022
Zoe TerrillBSOrange 2: W: Ju1014
Bill MonaghanPOOrange 2: M: Ma1013
Elizabeth DunbarPOOrange 2: W: Ma1012
Hannu ManneringBSOrange 2: M: Ma1012
Tom SheahanWEOrange 2: M: Ju1008
Nicolle HabermehlBSOrange 2: W: Ma989
Barbara DawsonGOOrange 2: W: Ma986
Bryant AllenPOOrange 1: M: Ma974
Silke SpeierBSOrange 2: W: Ma950
Jude DesaubinBSOrange 2: M: Ju948
Chris BendleDROrange 2: W: Ma937
Elye DentRRGreen: Men: Jun934
Kerryne JonesRROrange 2: W: Ma929
Edwina MulhearnRROrange 2: W: Ma911
Ann SuttonRROrange 2: W: Ma900
Bodie TerrillBSGreen: Men: Jun899
Ewan FarquharsonRROrange 1: M: Ma889
Thomas FisherPOGreen: Men: Jun882
Luca HoggPOGreen: Women: J879
Makhaya HoggPOGreen: Men: Jun878
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOGreen: Women: J868
Michael TedeschiRROrange 2: M: Ma858
Eino MeuronenBSOrange 2: M: Ma851
Carolyn DrostePOGreen: Women: M817
James RobertsonPOGreen: Men: Jun817
Andreas TsouliasGJGreen: Men: Jun792
Val SheahanWEGreen: Women: M788
Paul SheahanWEGreen: Men: Mas788
Jack HigginsGJGreen: Men: Jun783
Susan HallissyBSOrange 2: W: Ma777
Jayden WilsonBSGreen: Men: Jun761
Talia WilsonBSGreen: Women: J761
Michael LimGJGreen: Men: Jun760
Samuel MichaelisGJGreen: Men: Jun760
Sara HarryssonBSGreen: Women: J754
Carol MastersRROrange 2: W: Ma733
Daniel RossPOGreen: Men: Jun720
Henry GotzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun720
Oliver GoltzingerGJGreen: Men: Jun720
Oliver ChisholmGJGreen: Men: Jun716
Nathan PrescottPOGreen: Men: Jun693
Michael PrescottPOGreen: Men: Jun693
Jonathon de FeijterGJGreen: Men: Jun642