MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park

Runner Club Class Points
Andrew HillWHCourse A1539
Jock DavisBFCourse A1520
Richard MorrisBNCourse B1420
Peter AnnettsGOCourse A1420
James McQuillanWHCourse A1420
Mark ShinglerBFCourse A1416
Paul MarshBFCourse A1416
Barbara HillGOCourse A1415
Jeremy FowlerGOCourse A1413
Adrian WhiteWHCourse A1393
Tom JossGOCourse A1393
Ant BurnettBFCourse A1391
Catherine MurphyURCourse B1388
Gary McGregorGOCourse A1388
Tracy MarshBFCourse A1379
Joel PutnamBNCourse B1379
Miles EllisBFCourse B1369
Jamie KennedyGOCourse B1355
Lawrence JonesURCourse A1354
Graeme DawsonGOCourse A1353
Darren SlatteryBNCourse B1353
Tony HillGOCourse A1352
Andy GrahamGOCourse B1352
Duncan CurrieGOCourse D1339
Colin BurnettGOCourse B1339
Paula ShinglerBFCourse B1338
Ron GarnerURCourse D1338
Paul PrudhoeCCCourse B1337
Wayne PepperBNCourse B1332
Clare MurphyURCourse B1331
Adam HalmyBNCourse D1324
Matt PetersURCourse B1324
Colin CurrieGOCourse C1321
Ian FroudeIKCourse C1319
Toby WilsonGOCourse B1318
Mark MuellerWHCourse A1318
Anthony NolanURCourse E1309
Jane McKennaURCourse D1309
Alex LeggeWHCourse A1309
Huon WilsonGOCourse B1309
Robert HerkesGOCourse B1306
Peter ThomasonBNCourse D1306
Michael TomkinsURCourse D1305
Julia PrudhoeCCCourse D1293
Brian CarterSHCourse C1291
Lisa LampeURCourse D1291
Lisa LinssenGOCourse B1291
Ken JacobsonGOCourse B1291
Amy HarmerWHCourse D1289
Michael DavisSHCourse C1289
Dick OgilvieURCourse B1289
Jim ForbesGOCourse B1289
Tania KennedyGOCourse D1288
Georgia JonesURCourse C1288
John GilesGOCourse D1287
Julie CutbushURCourse C1283
Anette LarssonWHCourse D1276
Marie RingerWHCourse C1276
Luke RobertsonNCCourse A1274
Matt HackettWHCourse C1267
David McKennaURCourse D1260
Rod EckelsGOCourse C1260
John RussellSHCourse D1259
Helen MurphyURCourse E1251
David McGheeBNCourse C1245
Kevin RobertsGOCourse B1245
Callum DavisBFCourse E1244
Angela MurrayURCourse D1241
Graham GalbraithBNCourse D1237
Ernest WindschuttelGOCourse E1237
Terry BluettBNCourse C1234
Dean WilliamsonSHCourse C1232
Ted MulherinWHCourse C1229
Nicola NyghBFCourse B1227
Keith JayIKCourse C1227
Margaret WilmottURCourse D1226
Gayle ShepherdURCourse E1225
Penny FieldURCourse E1220
Sue ThomsonGOCourse E1220
Alex KennedyGOCourse C1219
Janet MorrisWHCourse D1219
Stephen HollowayWHCourse D1219
Andy WellsWHCourse E1218
Dennis SparlingGOCourse E1218
Robert SpryBNCourse C1218
Peter MeyerSHCourse D1216
Margaret WaughGOCourse E1215
Lyn MalmgronSHCourse D1212
Carol JacobsonGOCourse C1208
Michael HalmyBNCourse C1200
Neil SchaferGOCourse E1193
Airdrie LongGOCourse C1188
Maureen OgilvieURCourse D1177
Stuart McWilliamGOCourse C1169
Vicki WilmottIKCourse C1158
David StittGOCourse C1139
Dean GingellGOCourse C1138
Joanna HillGOCourse D1138
Nicole SellinGOCourse C1132
Lewis RednerGOCourse C1128
Dianne BergenGOCourse C1116
Nick WycheGOCourse C1113
Karla BurnettGOCourse C1109
Francesco AssenzaBNCourse D1103
Sue FroudeIKCourse C1103
Alex CornishGOCourse C1100
Kerrin DavisBFCourse E1098
Barry HanlonWHCourse C1098
Val HodsdonSHCourse C1094
Neville FathersSHCourse D1072
Elizabeth BulmanGOCourse C1071
Amylee RobertsonNCCourse C1064