Runner | Club | Class | Points |
---|---|---|---|
Aidan Dawson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1973 |
Andrew Hill | WH | Sprint Course. | 1973 |
Peter Preston | NC | Sprint Course. | 1962 |
Peter Annetts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1870 |
Huon Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1852 |
Eoin Rothery | BF | Sprint Course. | 1777 |
Paul Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1765 |
Andy Simpson | BF | Sprint Course. | 1734 |
Darren Slattery | BN | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
James Lithgow | GO | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Cath Chalmers | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Barbara Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Michael Burton | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Tracy Marsh | BF | Sprint Course. | 1731 |
Peter Garran | BF | Sprint Course. | 1730 |
Paula Shingler | BF | Sprint Course. | 1730 |
Graeme Dawson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1730 |
Kar-Soon Lim | GO | Sprint Course. | 1730 |
Emily Prudhoe | CC | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Joel Putnam | BN | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Gordon Wilson | BN | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Paul Prudhoe | CC | Sprint Course. | 1678 |
Melvyn Cox | BN | Sprint Course. | 1676 |
Linda Sesta | UR | Sprint Course. | 1676 |
Ian Jessup | GO | Sprint Course. | 1633 |
Ian Froude | IK | Sprint Course. | 1611 |
Tony Hill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1590 |
Dmitry Stukov | WH | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Toby Wilson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Warwick Selby | GO | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Dave Lotty | UR | Sprint Course. | 1585 |
Rodney Parkin | BN | Sprint Course. | 1560 |
Duncan Currie | GO | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Michael Tomkins | UR | Sprint Course. | 1540 |
Ron Junghans | GO | Sprint Course. | 1533 |
Jim Forbes | GO | Sprint Course. | 1533 |
Larry Weiss | GO | Sprint Course. | 1533 |
Wayne Pepper | BN | Sprint Course. | 1530 |
Jim Merchant | GO | Sprint Course. | 1530 |
Ken Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Ted Mulherin | WH | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Dan Redfern | GO | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Airdrie Long | GO | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Ian Miller | WH | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Steve Dunlop | WH | Sprint Course. | 1529 |
Terry Bluett | BN | Sprint Course. | 1523 |
John Anderson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1515 |
Lisa Lampe | UR | Sprint Course. | 1513 |
Karin Hefftner | GO | Sprint Course. | 1495 |
Lisa Linssen | GO | Sprint Course. | 1495 |
Nicole Sellin | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Wendy Stevenson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
John Giles | GO | Sprint Course. | 1485 |
Dave Dash | GO | Sprint Course. | 1462 |
Brian Cleland | UR | Sprint Course. | 1456 |
Carol Jacobson | GO | Sprint Course. | 1425 |
Stefan Kuehn | GO | Sprint Course. | 1425 |
Michael Roylance | BF | Sprint Course. | 1421 |
Tim Cox | GO | Sprint Course. | 1404 |
Holly Roberts | GO | Sprint Course. | 1395 |
Amy Harmer | WH | Sprint Course. | 1394 |
Ross Duker | GO | Sprint Course. | 1394 |
Ted Woodley | GO | Sprint Course. | 1389 |
Malcolm Gledhill | GO | Sprint Course. | 1388 |
Bryony Cox | GO | Sprint Course. | 1383 |
Steve Holloway | WH | Sprint Course. | 1382 |
Pauline Evans | BF | Sprint Course. | 1376 |
Mary Jane Mahony | UR | Sprint Course. | 1358 |
Dennis Sparling | GO | Sprint Course. | 1351 |
Janet Morris | WH | Sprint Course. | 1350 |
Lyn Malmgron | SH | Sprint Course. | 1343 |
Frank Assenza | BN | Sprint Course. | 1215 |