ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12

Runner Club Class Points
Paul de JonghBSMod1: MOpen1300
David StocksBSMod1: MJunr1290
Andrew KerrPOMod1: MJunr1254
Oscar WoolfordBBMod1: MJunr1254
Andrew SlatteryRRMod1: MMstr1242
Scott WilkinsonBSMod1: MMstr1239
Shannon JonesAOMod1: WMstr1239
Oscar BrownGSMod1: MJunr1239
Matthew StocksBSMod1: MMstr1227
Henry GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1227
Nicholas BrennanGSMod1: MJunr1223
Matthew PurcellBSMod1: MMstr1212
Fedor IskhakovRRMod1: MMstr1210
Geoff LawfordEUMod1: MMstr1209
Finn MarslandNCMod1: MMstr1205
Braedy JaugietisGSMod1: MOpen1194
Joshua MansellBSMod1: MJunr1189
Craig JohnsonBSMod1: MMstr1188
Ken MansellBSMod1: MMstr1181
Davin FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1172
Lachlan HoGJMod1: MJunr1168
Jonathan RicksRRMod1: MMstr1155
Jon GlanvillePOMod1: MMstr1152
Ana HercegPOMod1: WMstr1141
Alex DerlackiRRMod1: MJunr1141
John Shelton AgarAOMod1: MMstr1133
Marina IskhakovaRRMod2: WMstr1131
Allison JonesRRMod2: WMstr1121
Sanda HalpinPOMod2: WJunr1117
Tommy CharlesRRMod1: MJunr1116
David PentonBSMod2: MMstr1111
Max WalterRRMod2: MJunr1111
Martin CharlesRRMod1: MMstr1104
Cath ChalmersBFMod2: WMstr1102
Ryan MukherjeeGSMod1: MJunr1101
Vickie SayeAOMod1: WMstr1098
Jenny BourneEUMod2: WMstr1098
Ian de JonghBSMod2: MOpen1096
James DerlackiRRMod1: MMstr1092
Andrew HobsonBSMod1: MMstr1081
Michael BurtRRMod1: MMstr1078
Chris AndersenBSMod1: MMstr1072
Oliver GotzingerGJMod1: MJunr1064
Ross WilkinsonBSMod2: MJunr1062
Monique JeacockePOMod2: WJunr1060
Bill JonesRRMod1: MMstr1059
Ariadna IskhakovaRRMod2: WJunr1059
Silke SpeierBSMod2: WMstr1052
Keith FifieldRRMod1: MMstr1048
Leanne WilkinsonBSMod1: WMstr1045
Lucinda AntcliffBSMod2: WOpen1041
Xander PhillipsGSMod1: MJunr1037
Oliver BishopPOMod2: MJunr1023
Matty MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr1017
Vicky MansellBSMod2: WMstr1000
Chris StocksBSMod2: WMstr997
Christine ManitiPOMod2: WMstr996
Valerie BarkerBSMod2: WMstr989
Aidan YeatesBSMod2: MJunr989
Max JohnsonBSMod2: MJunr983
Patrick MaundrellBSMod2: MJunr977
David HoggPOMod2: MMstr976
Zoe McCraeRRMod2: WJunr975
Judy AllisonRRMod2: WMstr975
Belinda AllisonRRMod2: WMstr974
Helen SheridanBSMod2: WMstr974
Kai DewarGSMod2: MOpen966
Edith GrayAOMod2: WMstr964
Jack GroseBSMod2: MJunr956
Callum BennettBSMod1: MJunr954
Kerryne JonesRRMod2: WMstr944
Richard BrownGSMod2: MMstr942
Zaf Bluett-JonesAOEasy: MJunr925
Ben MansellBSEasy: MJunr924
Amy TingRRMod2: WMstr915
Durham BennettBSMod2: MMstr913
Bill MonaghanPOMod2: MMstr895
Nina DavisBSMod2: WOpen884
Tanya FordAOMod2: WMstr879
Jennifer WebbAOMod2: WMstr878
Naomi PentonBSEasy: WJunr864
Harrison CollinsWEEasy: MJunr859
Elizabeth DunbarPOMod2: WMstr850
John HardingPOMod2: MMstr849
Geoffrey DabbBSMod2: MMstr848
Veronika IskhakovaRREasy: WJunr847
Arlan LeanePOEasy: MJunr831
Susan HallissyBSMod2: WMstr830
Greg WilsonBSMod2: MMstr820
Sebastian Pascoe-SimpsonBSEasy: MJunr783
Maureen DenmeadBSMod2: WMstr773
Emma HendersonBSEasy: WMstr747
William CharlesRREasy: MJunr744
Annaliese BennettGJEasy: WJunr635