Victorian Long Championships 2022 - Kangaroo Crossing

Runner Club Class Points
Toby CazzolatoTJM20A1315
Torren ArthurMFM20A1304
Leith SodenOHM20A1301
Jock DavisBFM45A1296
Simon RouseDRM45A1291
Daniel GrayUGM21A1283
Rob WalterRRM45A1283
Ethan PenckYAM20A1280
Jensen KeyMFM20A1279
Mason ArthurMFM20A1277
Ben RattrayOHM45A1274
Ryan GrayUGM20A1272
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1262
Dion KeechMFM50A1253
Jim RussellBGM50A1253
Ricky ThackrayBOM45A1243
Natasha KeyMFW50A1236
Tim HatleyBKM60A1226
Ed SteenbergenCHM50A1225
Sophie TavernaCHW20A1223
Mace NeveRRW35A1219
Eoin RotheryBFM65A1217
Alex DaveyWRM65A1215
Steve CooperYAM55A1215
Mikaela GrayUGW20A1215
Clare BrownridgeBGW35A1212
Warwick DavisTKM65A1211
Brenton GrayUGM50A1207
Don CherryBGM55A1198
David RowlandsBKM60A1195
Liis JohansonMFW35A1191
Hania LadaYVW45A1187
Rod GrayEUM65A1187
Bruce PatersonARM55A1180
Grant McDonaldAOM65A1179
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1178
Cormac McCarthyYVM60A1174
Jane PulfordALW45A1172
John ScownAOM65A1171
Andrew McCarthyMFM45A1170
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1167
Tony GarrPOM65A1164
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1161
Moira K├╝FferYVW35A1159
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1155
Jenny BourneEUW65A1155
Vickie SayeAOW40A1153
Jo ParrBFW60A1150
Tony RadfordBGM70A1149
Aiden FordCHM16A1147
Bill JonesRRM70A1142
John Shelton AgarAOM55A1138
Neil BarrBGM65A1136
Ashley WhiteYVM16A1136
Bert ElsonALM70A1127
Ian DaviesDRM60A1127
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1124
Meredith GrayUGW45A1119
Bruce BowenPOM70A1119
Liz AbbottPOW60A1119
Carolyn LaytonNEW45A1117
Georgina MackenCCW45A1114
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW45A1113
Martin KozmaBKM60A1113
David KnightBKM65A1111
Sue KeyMFW65A1108
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1108
Glen WhiteYVM45A1108
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1106
Peter LadaYVM55A1103
Ross RunnallsBGM65A1102
Ray ScaddanDRM55A1087
Ron FrederickNEM70A1082
Mary McDonaldAOW65A1079
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A1076
Alison RadfordBGW70A1076
Martin EtheringtonPOM60A1067
Stephen CollinsBKM65A1066
Rob SimmonsAWM70A1059
Alex TarrYVM80A1059
Prue DobbinBKW60A1052
Peter SearleBGM75A1045
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW60A1045
Helen EdmondsNEW65A1040
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW65A1034
Sue GarrPOW55A1032
Terry HaebichEUM70A1024
Ralph KochYVM75A1024
Aoife RotheryBFW16A1021
Peter DalwoodDRM75A1020
Robert EdmondsNEM70A1020
Vincent SinickasYVM70A1002
Lincoln PatersonYVM65A1002
John CarberryNEM55A994
Blake GordonEUM75A993
Kerryne JonesRRW70A991
Jan HardyALW65A987
Hannah AdamsBKW16A985
Janet TarrYVW80A983
John SodenOHM55A975
Dale Ann GordonEUW80A970
Don FellNEM70A952
Eric WainwrightRRM75A950
John RussellSHM70A938
Matthew KingBKM70A918
Sarah LoveDRW50A882
Fiona FellNEW70A872
Pamela KingDRW70A863
Helen AlexanderBKW80A858
Sheila CollsYVW70A851
Lincoln ErmNEM75A849
Barbara MartinPOW70A823
Christine SinickasYVW70A765
Janet KingBKW70A554